126 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUPIE Laurine | JU | 00:41:35 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
2 | POULIGNY Oceane | JU | 00:41:35 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
3 | EYME Vanessa | ES | 00:44:25 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
4 | BONHOMME Edwige | M0 | 00:45:19 | |||
5 | LEGAT Fabienne | M2 | 00:45:42 | FAC | FAC | |
6 | BRINGER Marielle | M1 | 00:48:06 | |||
7 | ISSARTEL Marilyne | M2 | 00:50:16 | |||
8 | MARIN Camille | CA | 00:50:53 | |||
9 | LEMUNIER Geraldine | M1 | 00:51:58 | |||
10 | GIRARD Maud | ES | 00:53:19 | |||
11 | GUERINI Maelys | CA | 00:53:28 | ACP MARSEILLE | ||
12 | EFKHANIAN Anais | SE | 00:53:37 | |||
13 | LAHONDES Leane | CA | 00:54:15 | CLUB NORDIQUE ST JULIEN CHAP | ||
14 | ARSAC Amandine | SE | 00:54:30 | |||
15 | BARRIERE Lea | ES | 00:55:19 | |||
16 | GIRAUD Mathilde | SE | 00:56:08 | |||
17 | ROCHETTE Elodie | SE | 00:56:21 | |||
18 | THIERRY Nathalie | M2 | 00:56:41 | S L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | ||
19 | BASCOUL Marie-laure | M0 | 00:58:01 | |||
20 | GAUCHER Estelle | SE | 00:58:01 | |||
21 | CHARITA Audrey | M2 | 00:58:08 | |||
22 | BALANDRAU Marcelle | M6 | 00:58:45 | |||
23 | VIANES Justine | M3 | 00:59:19 | |||
24 | VELARDO Fanny | SE | 00:59:21 | |||
25 | GUERINI Isabelle | M2 | 00:59:40 | |||
26 | HABOUZIT Celene | M1 | 01:00:19 | |||
27 | BRUN Nelly | M0 | 01:00:27 | |||
28 | GALLON Laure | M3 | 01:00:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
29 | IMBERTESCHE Nathalie | M4 | 01:00:52 | |||
30 | GERENTES Laurie | M0 | 01:01:44 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
31 | JULIEN Marion | SE | 01:01:45 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
32 | PEGHAIRE Carole | M3 | 01:02:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
33 | VALLON Madison | SE | 01:02:15 | |||
34 | FERRATON Marie | M0 | 01:03:06 | |||
35 | CELLE Estelle | M2 | 01:04:03 | |||
36 | RESSAYRE Justine | SE | 01:04:28 | |||
37 | DEFOUR Claire | M0 | 01:05:12 | |||
38 | BERARD Amandine | M0 | 01:05:14 | |||
39 | GIMBERT Corinne | M2 | 01:05:21 | |||
40 | CHAPUT Florence | M3 | 01:05:21 | |||
41 | GENOD OLIVIER Celia | SE | 01:05:39 | |||
42 | CHIFFE Catherine | M4 | 01:06:24 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
43 | GROUSSET Laure | SE | 01:07:03 | |||
44 | FAURE Suzanne | M5 | 01:07:47 | |||
45 | CADY Amandine | M1 | 01:08:41 | |||
46 | HALLEY Nathalie | M2 | 01:09:24 | LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07 | ||
47 | MOURIER Muriel | M3 | 01:12:28 | LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07 | ||
48 | GUERINI Megan | SE | 01:14:53 | |||
49 | BESSAIRE Manon | ES | 01:30:14 |