123 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIARISOLI Quentin | SE | 00:53:49 | TEAM GO SPORT AUVERGNE | ||
2 | LE FUR Matthieu | ES | 00:54:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ALPI MOTION | |
3 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:54:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
4 | PIRES Louis | ES | 00:58:41 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | ||
5 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 01:00:36 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME | |
6 | SMADI Karim | SE | 01:00:49 | |||
7 | CHALENDARD Cedric | M0 | 01:01:36 | |||
8 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 01:02:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
9 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 01:03:37 | |||
10 | DELAIR Christophe | M3 | 01:04:00 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
11 | PETRE Raphael | CA | 01:04:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
12 | CROUZOULON Raoul | M4 | 01:04:29 | |||
13 | BENEZIT Raphael | M3 | 01:04:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
14 | MICHEL Lino | CA | 01:04:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
15 | ROMEUF Jonathan | M0 | 01:04:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
16 | CHASTANG Julien | M1 | 01:05:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
17 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 01:06:35 | |||
18 | MASSIN Baptiste | M0 | 01:06:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
19 | FERRY Banjamin | M1 | 01:06:47 | |||
20 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 01:07:02 | |||
21 | DUBOIS Serge | M4 | 01:07:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
22 | JEAMBRUN Mael | CA | 01:07:36 | |||
23 | DUCROQUET Olivier | M0 | 01:07:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
24 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 01:08:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
25 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 01:09:29 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
26 | PENNANT Eric | M0 | 01:09:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
27 | CHAUSSE Richard | M2 | 01:09:58 | |||
28 | LIBEYRE Gabin | CA | 01:12:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
29 | JEAMBRUN Lohan | CA | 01:12:43 | |||
30 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M3 | 01:12:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
31 | JAMON Olivier | M3 | 01:12:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
32 | FAURE REGUILLON Nicolas | M2 | 01:13:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
33 | SCHUTZ Antonin | SE | 01:13:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
34 | CHAMBON Gael | SE | 01:13:30 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
35 | TESTUD Emmanuel | M2 | 01:14:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
36 | LASHERME David-alexandre | M0 | 01:14:08 | |||
37 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | M1 | 01:14:16 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
38 | ARMAND Lorris | SE | 01:15:02 | |||
39 | JALADE Fred | M2 | 01:15:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
40 | JAROUSSE Patrick | M4 | 01:15:24 | DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43 | DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43 | |
41 | GAILLARD Nicolas | M0 | 01:15:36 | |||
42 | LE FUR Cyrille | M3 | 01:15:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
43 | ROVIRA Sebastien | M2 | 01:16:15 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
44 | CHANAL Gerald | M0 | 01:17:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
45 | DESCOURS Louis pierre | M3 | 01:18:03 | TRITON | ||
46 | DUC Georges | M4 | 01:18:45 | |||
47 | VERDUN Jean-francois | M0 | 01:18:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
48 | PEYRON Jean | M1 | 01:19:03 | |||
49 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M4 | 01:19:26 | |||
50 | VIDAL Raphael | M2 | 01:19:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
51 | TAKALI Sami | M0 | 01:19:36 | |||
52 | BOYER Axel | SE | 01:19:45 | |||
53 | CHEVALIER Emeric | M0 | 01:20:04 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
54 | GERBIER Jeremy | SE | 01:20:27 | |||
55 | BERANGER David | M1 | 01:20:57 | COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU | ||
56 | PERA Jean baptiste | M0 | 01:22:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
57 | ROBIN Franck | M4 | 01:22:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
58 | TETE Amaury | M1 | 01:23:03 | |||
59 | PRALONG Ludovic | M2 | 01:23:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
60 | RICARDO Rafael | SE | 01:23:39 | TEAM MUMUCHE | ||
61 | LIOGIER Felix | M2 | 01:24:27 | |||
62 | MERGOIL Gerard | M6 | 01:24:30 | |||
63 | FRAISSE Philippe | M2 | 01:25:12 | TRITON | ||
64 | MACHABERT Pierre | M0 | 01:26:21 | |||
65 | BECUNE Armand | M2 | 01:26:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
66 | BESQUEUT Mickael | M0 | 01:26:53 | |||
67 | NAVARRO Emmanuel | M1 | 01:27:17 | OZON COURIR | ||
68 | VIDAL Thierry | M4 | 01:27:33 | TRESSACOIS | ||
69 | BLEU Andre | M5 | 01:27:36 | TRESSACOIS | ||
70 | NAVARRO Michel | M6 | 01:27:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
71 | DESSIMOND Jean | M1 | 01:27:58 | |||
72 | AVIT Adrien | SE | 01:28:23 | |||
73 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M4 | 01:28:26 | |||
74 | PORTAL Nicolas | M2 | 01:29:08 | |||
75 | BERNARD-METTIL Francois | M6 | 01:29:09 | |||
76 | SUBTIL Stephane | M3 | 01:29:14 | |||
77 | LUCIANO Marc | SE | 01:30:45 | |||
78 | GRANGER Patrice | M3 | 01:31:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
79 | EYRAUD Sylvain | M1 | 01:32:19 | |||
80 | LONJON David | M2 | 01:32:34 | |||
81 | PRUNET Lionel | M1 | 01:34:13 | |||
82 | LIABEUF David | M0 | 01:34:13 | |||
83 | ACZEL Mathias | M3 | 01:34:14 | |||
84 | ROBERT Joel | M4 | 01:34:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
85 | VOLLE Charles | M7 | 01:34:20 | |||
86 | SENTENAT Joel | M6 | 01:36:07 | |||
87 | CUMINE Yohan | SE | 01:38:27 | |||
88 | BOR Frederic | M2 | 01:41:14 | |||
89 | GERENTES Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:43:05 | |||
90 | TREILLE Fernand | M7 | 01:43:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
91 | PEYRACHE Clement | M0 | 01:43:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
92 | BARTHELEMY Maurice | M8 | 01:44:51 | SERIAL TRAILER | ||
93 | POUDEROUX Bernard | M5 | 01:44:51 | SERIAL TRAILER | ||
94 | CHANTRE BALDINO Xavier | M3 | 01:47:26 | |||
95 | BARET Jean-paul | M7 | 01:51:35 | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON | ||
96 | ANUB Laurent | M4 | 01:52:41 | |||
97 | SAHUC Nicolas | SE | 01:53:29 | |||
98 | MARTIN Didier | M3 | 01:55:19 |