90 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 01:46:24 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | MICHON Jerome | M0 | 01:47:53 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ENDURANCE SHOP - CHUKIDS42 | |
3 | MERLE Nicolas | SE | 01:48:13 | MULTRIMAN - BEN RUN | ||
4 | SANIAL Noel | M2 | 01:49:14 | |||
5 | GUIGNAND Mathieu | M0 | 01:57:26 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
6 | OGIER Laurent | M2 | 01:59:45 | ENDURANCE SHOP | ||
7 | DUBREUIL Sylvain | M1 | 02:02:40 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
8 | PITAVAL Remy | SE | 02:03:48 | |||
9 | MASSE Philippe | M3 | 02:05:17 | |||
10 | BARBELIVIEN Jordane | M0 | 02:05:22 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
11 | MASSARDIER Cedric | M3 | 02:05:53 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
12 | SOUVIGNET Mario | M0 | 02:07:11 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
13 | GODEL Sebastien | M3 | 02:07:24 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
14 | SEYTRE Laurent | M0 | 02:07:26 | |||
15 | SERRE Sylvain | M0 | 02:07:33 | RUNNINGCLUB LEPTIEN | ||
16 | RIFFARD Patrice | M1 | 02:09:23 | LDQB | LDQB | |
17 | CONVERT Jean-marc | M3 | 02:10:00 | |||
18 | VERDIER Vincent | SE | 02:11:14 | |||
19 | REBOUL Vincent | M4 | 02:11:32 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
20 | MOUNIER Bertrand | M3 | 02:12:02 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
21 | SCATAMACCHIA Franck | M0 | 02:13:14 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
22 | SOULIER David | M3 | 02:13:37 | |||
23 | DUMAS David | M0 | 02:14:25 | TRENTENAIRE CASSE | ||
24 | DURIEUX Christian | M1 | 02:14:43 | |||
25 | ARVOIS Pascal | M2 | 02:14:52 | |||
26 | REGNIER Benoit | M2 | 02:15:15 | |||
27 | GIRE Romain | M1 | 02:15:35 | |||
28 | GABLIER Philippe | M2 | 02:17:22 | |||
29 | HADJALI Adele | M0 | 02:17:24 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
30 | ROCHE Daniel | M4 | 02:19:07 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
31 | GIGNOUX Jean-pierre | M4 | 02:19:24 | |||
32 | VERMEULEN Herve | M3 | 02:19:40 | |||
33 | CROUZET Antoine | SE | 02:20:26 | |||
34 | MOTTAZ Jerome | M3 | 02:20:37 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
35 | PERRET Patrice | M3 | 02:22:32 | |||
36 | SABY David | M1 | 02:23:04 | |||
37 | GRATALOUP Jordan | M1 | 02:23:31 | |||
38 | MIOLANE Fabienne | M3 | 02:25:22 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
39 | GOUTORBE Gregory | M2 | 02:26:54 | SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
40 | COURT Tanguy | SE | 02:26:57 | |||
41 | RIEHL Patrick | M3 | 02:27:04 | JUST TRAIL | ||
42 | TONOLI Serge | M5 | 02:27:47 | ASMSE | ||
43 | SICARD Isabelle | M2 | 02:28:20 | |||
44 | ROYER Pierre-alain | M0 | 02:29:30 | ASSOCIATION VILLARS RUNNING | ||
45 | GRANDGIRARD Arthur | ES | 02:30:14 | |||
46 | CELLIER Aurelien | M1 | 02:30:17 | LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHO | ||
47 | ROBERT Laurent | M3 | 02:32:23 | FJEP | ||
48 | BRUNON Stephanie | M2 | 02:32:37 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
49 | BASTY David | M3 | 02:32:37 | |||
50 | SIMON Clement | SE | 02:32:42 | |||
51 | GAUTIER Franck | M3 | 02:33:59 | |||
52 | PIERRE Sandrine | M2 | 02:34:03 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
53 | BELLIA Anthony | M0 | 02:34:25 | |||
54 | CHATAGNON Ulric | SE | 02:34:58 | |||
55 | DUC Georges | M4 | 02:35:30 | |||
56 | JOUBERT Anthony | ES | 02:36:06 | |||
57 | GALLEZ Alain | M3 | 02:36:18 | |||
58 | GABRIEL David | M0 | 02:36:32 | |||
59 | ALIBERT Jean-philippe | M2 | 02:37:05 | |||
60 | LESIEUR Kevin | M1 | 02:37:40 | RIDE IN YSSINGEAUX | ||
61 | RODRIGUEZ Christelle | M1 | 02:38:56 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
62 | DUGUAY Sandrine | M4 | 02:39:36 | EBL | ||
63 | COURAT Christophe | M3 | 02:39:37 | EBL | ||
64 | DUCHEZ Cedric | M2 | 02:41:53 | |||
65 | MARCON Jean-daniel | SE | 02:43:59 | ENDURANCE SHOP MONTHIEU | ||
66 | DELOMPRE Gabriel | M0 | 02:44:51 | |||
67 | JEMILI Ouisam | M0 | 02:46:27 | |||
68 | PRUD'HOMME Philippe | M3 | 02:47:08 | LES LUCIOLES RIOTOR | ||
69 | FAURE Cecile | M1 | 02:47:08 | |||
70 | MONNATTE Philippe | M2 | 02:49:14 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
71 | PAGE Lionel | M1 | 02:49:28 | PAGE | ||
72 | GOUNON Frederic | M2 | 02:49:44 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
73 | MAZENOD Christelle | M3 | 02:49:45 | EBL | ||
74 | LALAUZE Caroline | M0 | 02:51:59 | LA RONDE DES BOIS | ||
75 | FOURNEL Sandra | M2 | 02:52:47 | SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
76 | CHALANCON Jessy | M1 | 02:54:37 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
77 | CAMPIDELLI Daniel | M4 | 02:55:44 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
78 | MANET Cecile | M3 | 02:58:14 | LES REBELLES EN BASQUETTES | ||
79 | MASSE Estelle | M2 | 02:59:42 | LES REBELLES EN BASKET | ||
80 | SAUVINET Frederic | M3 | 03:00:39 | |||
81 | SAUVINET Nathalie | M2 | 03:01:27 | |||
82 | FOURNEL Jean-michel | M2 | 03:04:05 | SAINT MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
83 | GONZALEZ Remi | SE | 03:05:09 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
84 | GOY Jerome | M3 | 03:07:39 | |||
85 | GRAND Edmond | M5 | 03:11:13 | |||
86 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M4 | 03:13:35 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
87 | BAUDOUIN Sebastien | M0 | 03:16:01 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
88 | MITAUT Camille | SE | 03:21:44 | |||
89 | DELMAS Claire | M0 | 03:21:44 | |||
90 | PITAVAL Amelie | SE | 03:52:04 |