174 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIGNAND Hugo | SE | 00:58:07 | |||
2 | VALOUR Paul henri | M1 | 00:59:50 | TEAM BEN RUN | ACO FIRMINY | |
3 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 01:00:28 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
4 | FALATIK Nicolas | SE | 01:02:53 | SALOMON | ||
5 | LAGNIET Lois | M1 | 01:03:30 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | FOHP | |
6 | BIER Rodolphe | M3 | 01:04:26 | TEAM TDR | ||
7 | FAURE Thierry | M3 | 01:04:44 | |||
8 | PERRIN Maxime | SE | 01:05:06 | DESIDE TRAIL | ||
9 | ARGAUD Yannick | M0 | 01:05:46 | |||
10 | VALOUR Laurent | M3 | 01:06:32 | ATHLE 43 | ||
11 | RICHARD Alexandre | M0 | 01:07:05 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | FOHP | |
12 | BONNET Anthony | M0 | 01:07:16 | |||
13 | MOUNIER Philippe | M3 | 01:10:23 | CLCS FIRMINY | CLCS FIRMINY | |
14 | FAUGERON Jean baptiste | M2 | 01:10:46 | |||
15 | GRANGER Thomas | SE | 01:11:42 | CYCLES GRANGER | ||
16 | DISSAIS Quentin | SE | 01:11:58 | |||
17 | ROBERT Philippe | M1 | 01:12:40 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
18 | VINCENT Raphael | SE | 01:13:36 | DECATHLON LE PUY | ||
19 | VINSON Richard | M1 | 01:14:04 | FOHP | ||
20 | COLLARD Leandre | JU | 01:14:30 | |||
21 | DRIOT Olivier | M1 | 01:15:44 | |||
22 | JOURJON Julien | M0 | 01:15:54 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
23 | CHAPON Jeremy | M0 | 01:16:20 | |||
24 | SCALLIET Clement | M0 | 01:17:06 | LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD | ||
25 | QUIOC Michael | M2 | 01:17:07 | |||
26 | FAYARD Lionel | M4 | 01:17:11 | COACH JEANJEAN | ||
27 | PERRIN Bernard | M5 | 01:18:27 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
28 | FAYOLLE Julien | M1 | 01:18:35 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
29 | DURON Michel | M7 | 01:19:48 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
30 | PLANCHET Jean-francois | M3 | 01:19:49 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
31 | HENNEMANN Pierre | M0 | 01:20:31 | |||
32 | BONNARD Florent | M0 | 01:20:54 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
33 | TIZGHAT Malik | M0 | 01:21:10 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ACO | |
34 | CARROT Robin | SE | 01:21:11 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
35 | AZNAR Benoit | SE | 01:21:15 | |||
36 | GINETTI Syephane | M1 | 01:21:22 | |||
37 | HERNANDEZ Guillaume | M0 | 01:21:31 | |||
38 | MELOUX Cedric | M1 | 01:21:31 | |||
39 | MICHON Jerome | M0 | 01:21:36 | |||
40 | ROCHE Olivier | M3 | 01:22:47 | |||
41 | BERNARD Sebastien | M1 | 01:22:49 | LA TRIPLETTE DU DIMANCHE | ||
42 | ODIN Herve | M1 | 01:22:50 | |||
43 | MARQUES Alain | M0 | 01:23:04 | |||
44 | LASHERMES Mickael | M0 | 01:23:22 | |||
45 | POYET Gwendhal | M2 | 01:23:37 | |||
46 | RICOU Alain | M5 | 01:23:38 | LADENT QUIBOUGE BEAUZAC | ||
47 | DUPUIS Stephane | M3 | 01:23:38 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
48 | OLLIER David | M2 | 01:23:41 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
49 | VIAL Sebastien | M1 | 01:23:43 | |||
50 | LARDON Franck | M3 | 01:23:47 | |||
51 | TAREA Serge | M4 | 01:24:36 | |||
52 | CASTAINGT Baptiste | ES | 01:24:40 | |||
53 | JOURDA Corentin | SE | 01:24:41 | |||
54 | DURANCON Julien | M0 | 01:25:00 | |||
55 | BULONE Remi | M2 | 01:25:43 | |||
56 | BOYER Pierre | M2 | 01:25:52 | |||
57 | DEBOURG Fabien | M3 | 01:25:59 | |||
58 | ARCHIMBAUD Franck | M3 | 01:26:36 | |||
59 | SAYETTA Cedric | M1 | 01:26:42 | SATAB | ||
60 | DUMOULIN Yann | M1 | 01:27:05 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | ||
61 | VARNIER Jacky | M5 | 01:28:01 | |||
62 | BONNET Didier | M5 | 01:28:26 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
63 | BENZERROUG Karim | M4 | 01:28:28 | ASMSE | ||
64 | FAURE Yannick | M1 | 01:29:07 | LA TRIPLETTE DU DIMANCHE | ||
65 | BERGER Cedric | M0 | 01:29:07 | SATAB | ||
66 | LEFEBVRE Paul | M1 | 01:29:31 | |||
67 | JUGE Michel | M5 | 01:29:59 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
68 | QUIBLIER Christophe | M2 | 01:30:04 | |||
69 | THIERY Christophe | M4 | 01:30:16 | |||
70 | GRANGER Patrice | M3 | 01:30:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
71 | JALLU Gwenael | M2 | 01:31:14 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
72 | MANCUSO Jerome | M2 | 01:31:14 | ATN | ||
73 | PEPIER Mathieu | M1 | 01:31:51 | |||
74 | BRUNON Patrick | M3 | 01:32:19 | |||
75 | GILBERTAS Philippe | M5 | 01:32:23 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
76 | FAURE Didier | M4 | 01:32:25 | |||
77 | COURT Nicolas | SE | 01:32:25 | |||
78 | MARTIN Xavier | M2 | 01:32:26 | SATAB | ||
79 | BONHOMME Christophe | M3 | 01:32:27 | |||
80 | AULAGNE Mickael | M2 | 01:32:46 | |||
81 | VILLETON Michel | M6 | 01:32:59 | EVEIL MENDOIS ACM | ||
82 | FALCON Robert | M4 | 01:33:00 | |||
83 | CHOVIN David | M1 | 01:33:56 | LA TRIPLETTE DU DIMANCHE | ||
84 | BOURDON Florian | SE | 01:34:04 | |||
85 | BENGHALIA Albert | M5 | 01:34:06 | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE | ||
86 | DANCER Thomas | M0 | 01:34:39 | |||
87 | PRAT Michel | M6 | 01:35:00 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
88 | MARCOUX Vincent | M2 | 01:35:30 | |||
89 | FAIVRE Pascal | M2 | 01:35:52 | |||
90 | VENTURA William | SE | 01:36:33 | |||
91 | ROYER Nicolas | M2 | 01:37:08 | |||
92 | JARDY Pascal | M5 | 01:37:19 | |||
93 | FAYOLLE Roland | M5 | 01:37:34 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
94 | CHAPELIN Pascal | M4 | 01:38:20 | |||
95 | AULAGNE Anthony | SE | 01:38:28 | |||
96 | MALCLES Romain | M1 | 01:38:30 | |||
97 | CHAPUIS Antoine | M6 | 01:39:10 | |||
98 | JEROME Christophe | M4 | 01:39:43 | |||
99 | ANDRE Farbrice | M3 | 01:40:21 | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE | ||
100 | CIZERON Jean-paul | M6 | 01:40:39 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
101 | FAYET Laurent | M3 | 01:41:14 | |||
102 | TAVERNIER Jeremy | M0 | 01:41:21 | UNIEUX | ||
103 | GARARA Marc | M6 | 01:41:23 | ATOUSPORTS | ATOUSPORTS | |
104 | GIDROL Ludovic | M3 | 01:41:23 | |||
105 | BOUCHARDON Stephane | M3 | 01:43:09 | ABS ST GALMIER | ||
106 | PETAVY Christophe | M3 | 01:43:55 | |||
107 | BOUTE Olivier | M0 | 01:43:56 | |||
108 | ARNAUD Yohann | M0 | 01:44:49 | |||
109 | ROCHETTE Michel | M5 | 01:45:47 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
110 | DELAGE Jacques | M6 | 01:46:50 | ST MO RUNNING CLUB | ||
111 | TEILLOL Dominique | M5 | 01:47:34 | |||
112 | VIALLETON Anthony | M1 | 01:48:22 | |||
113 | DA SILVA Raphael | M2 | 01:48:22 | |||
114 | CHEYNET Nicolas | M3 | 01:48:54 | |||
115 | BRUNON Olivier | M3 | 01:49:04 | |||
116 | BRACONNOT Laurent | M5 | 01:54:14 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
117 | GRANGETTE Francois | M3 | 01:55:32 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | |
118 | SOULIER David | M2 | 01:55:32 | |||
119 | CARASCO Paul | M5 | 01:55:33 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ACO | |
120 | DUSSAP Eric | M2 | 01:59:28 | |||
121 | BARRIERE Eric | M1 | 02:00:08 | |||
122 | DREVET Laurent | M2 | 02:01:04 | ESACE ET COURSE |