71 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREIRA OLIVA PEREIRA Joao | M0 | 00:56:54 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | TEAM 71 RUN OXYGENE | |
2 | SANTI Charles | M0 | 00:58:47 | |||
3 | ARMANGAU Frederic | M4 | 01:00:23 | |||
4 | NUGUES Guillaume | SE | 01:00:55 | |||
5 | CONSTANT Maxime | SE | 01:01:58 | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION | NATUR RUNNING TEAM COPAINS | |
6 | AUJOGUES DIT BARON Denis | M3 | 01:02:08 | |||
7 | JOLY Michel | M3 | 01:02:59 | |||
8 | BERNOLLIN Antoine | SE | 01:03:06 | |||
9 | NESME Eric | M2 | 01:03:15 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
10 | POLTURAT Julien | M0 | 01:03:37 | |||
11 | MAUREL Alain | M4 | 01:03:59 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
12 | ROUSSILLON Charlie | M3 | 01:04:09 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
13 | CLEAU Simon | M1 | 01:04:56 | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ||
14 | TOULOUSE Romain | SE | 01:05:01 | |||
15 | GRISSOLANGES Thierry | M3 | 01:05:21 | AS TOURNUS | ||
16 | FAGOT Joel | M1 | 01:06:35 | |||
17 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 01:07:53 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
18 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M3 | 01:08:24 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
19 | PERRAUD Lionel | M0 | 01:08:54 | TEAM NEW HORIZON | ||
20 | ROBIN Stephane | M2 | 01:09:12 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
21 | VACHERESSE Stephane | M2 | 01:09:48 | ACS SAINT JEAN BY NIGHT | ||
22 | VOISY Xavier | M2 | 01:11:28 | |||
23 | MICHAUX David | M3 | 01:11:31 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
24 | ROLLET David | M2 | 01:11:50 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
25 | BRUNEAU Jean-paul | M5 | 01:11:53 | AASFRESNES | ||
26 | FLEURIEAU David | M2 | 01:11:53 | ADOT 71 DON D ORGANES | ||
27 | DUMOLIN Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:11:56 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN | ||
28 | DUMONT Lionel | M3 | 01:13:30 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN | ||
29 | CHRISTEL Daniel | M7 | 01:13:55 | AS TOURNUS | ||
30 | GRIMBELLE Cecile | M2 | 01:14:08 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN | ||
31 | CORGIER Yvan | SE | 01:14:18 | |||
32 | MARTINET Nathalie | M0 | 01:14:19 | |||
33 | BRIVET Hubert | M6 | 01:14:40 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
34 | BOIVIN Alain | M5 | 01:14:58 | COURIR MOROGES | COURIR MOROGES | |
35 | MIOT Sylvain | SE | 01:16:53 | |||
36 | LEBREUIL Julien | M1 | 01:17:38 | |||
37 | TARDIVAUD Francine | M2 | 01:17:46 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
38 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M2 | 01:17:56 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
39 | TRAMAILLE Jean-jacques | M5 | 01:18:08 | |||
40 | ROBBE Anthony | SE | 01:18:30 | |||
41 | BERGERET Steve | M1 | 01:18:42 | ACS ST JEAN | ||
42 | BERTON Jean-pierre | M4 | 01:18:43 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
43 | BOUILLON Pierre | M7 | 01:19:11 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
44 | COLIN Thomas | SE | 01:19:38 | |||
45 | BLAUDEZ Patrick | M5 | 01:20:10 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT-ROMAIN | ||
46 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M3 | 01:20:25 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
47 | DUPONT Alain | M4 | 01:20:52 | EA MACON | ||
48 | JANIN Cedric | M1 | 01:20:55 | |||
49 | NUGUES Etienne | SE | 01:21:54 | |||
50 | BRIZE Nathalie | M1 | 01:22:36 | |||
51 | BRIZE Bertrand | M1 | 01:22:37 | |||
52 | GALAN Antonio | M4 | 01:22:37 | |||
53 | CLEAU Stephanie | M1 | 01:22:59 | ASSO TRAIL | ||
54 | GUILLEMIN Linda | M2 | 01:23:22 | |||
55 | VILLEROT Amelie | SE | 01:24:39 | |||
56 | THEURIAU Valentin | SE | 01:24:57 | |||
57 | JANNET Theo | SE | 01:27:00 | |||
58 | MOREAU Anthony | ES | 01:27:03 | |||
59 | TOUTANT Karine | M0 | 01:27:13 | |||
60 | GUILLEMIN Stephane | M3 | 01:28:32 | |||
61 | VERNOUX Francois | M0 | 01:29:46 | |||
62 | VERNOUX Amandine | M0 | 01:30:39 | |||
63 | LACOUR Christine | M2 | 01:32:34 | |||
64 | CAPLANSCHI-FOLLEY Sophie | M2 | 01:32:55 | |||
65 | ROUX Christine | M3 | 01:38:01 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
66 | BENOIT Elodie | M1 | 01:41:48 | |||
67 | FAVRE Severine | M1 | 01:41:48 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | POUR ECLAS | |
68 | AGUSTI Sebastien | M2 | 01:45:49 | |||
69 | BOILEAU-LEBREUIL Anne-charlotte | M1 | 01:46:11 | EA MACON | ||
70 | PRINGAULT Lydie | M3 | 01:46:23 | |||
71 | PROST Annabelle | M1 | 01:52:46 | AUTUN RUNNING |