445 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:23:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
2 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:24:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | SERRE Damien | SE | 00:24:22 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | NATUR RUNNING | |
4 | ESPEJO Remi | SE | 00:24:28 | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | ||
5 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:24:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | VAZ Hugo | SE | 00:24:29 | US BERRY | US BERRY | |
7 | QUEVAL Clement | SE | 00:24:30 | RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT-FERRAND | ||
8 | JEUNE Antoine | SE | 00:24:40 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
9 | VANNSON Charles | SE | 00:24:40 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | ||
10 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:24:42 | DECATHLON LE PUY | ||
11 | BAY Guillaume | SE | 00:24:45 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
12 | LIFFAUD Quentin | SE | 00:24:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
13 | DUREUIL Gael | SE | 00:25:05 | AUTUN RUNNING | ||
14 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 00:25:19 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | SL PIERRE BENITE ATHLETISME | |
15 | BEYSSAC Florian | SE | 00:25:22 | |||
16 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:25:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
17 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:26:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
18 | COLLARD Yannick | SE | 00:26:27 | |||
19 | VIDAL Lucas | SE | 00:26:33 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
20 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:27:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
1 | BEGON Anne sophie | SE | 00:27:06 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | BEN RUN | |
21 | MATTRAND David | SE | 00:27:14 | |||
22 | JACQUEMOND Alexis | SE | 00:27:17 | |||
23 | BADIOU Loris | SE | 00:27:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
24 | LACOSTE Joris | SE | 00:28:01 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
25 | PRAT Corentin | SE | 00:28:43 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
26 | GIROUD Etienne | SE | 00:28:52 | |||
27 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:28:57 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
2 | MALEYSSON Laurie | SE | 00:29:08 | Velay Athletisme | ||
28 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:29:15 | |||
29 | LOUCHE Romain | SE | 00:29:31 | LANGOGNE TRIATHLON | ||
30 | MAYER Etienne | SE | 00:30:00 | |||
31 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:30:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
32 | ALIX Clement | SE | 00:30:59 | |||
33 | MAREY Didier | SE | 00:31:03 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
34 | WIENCZEK Antoine | SE | 00:31:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
35 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:31:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
36 | PASQUIER Eric | SE | 00:31:26 | |||
37 | FILAIRE Florian | SE | 00:31:39 | |||
3 | GAILLARD Coralie | SE | 00:31:48 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
38 | ENJOLRAS Yann | SE | 00:31:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
39 | BARBIER Remy | SE | 00:31:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
4 | PEYRARD Pauline | SE | 00:31:58 | |||
40 | BOUDOUSSIER Marvin | SE | 00:32:55 | |||
41 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 00:33:08 | |||
42 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:33:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
43 | RETAILLEAU Alexandre | SE | 00:33:15 | VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE | ||
44 | BERNARDEAU Victor | SE | 00:33:34 | |||
5 | KOROTCHANSKY Raphaelle | SE | 00:33:46 | Velay Athletisme | ||
45 | GARRIER Simon | SE | 00:34:02 | JUST TRAIL | ||
46 | FURCY Jules | SE | 00:34:05 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
6 | COUSTON Marine | SE | 00:34:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
47 | CHANTELAUZE Anthony | SE | 00:34:26 | |||
7 | FRANCE Juliette | SE | 00:34:41 | |||
48 | MAURY Mathis | SE | 00:34:42 | |||
8 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:34:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
9 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:35:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
10 | COFFY Charlene | SE | 00:35:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | GARCIA CLEMENCON Eliette | SE | 00:35:51 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
49 | GOSSELIN Dimitry | SE | 00:35:52 | LANDOS | ||
50 | PETIT Anthony | SE | 00:36:11 | |||
12 | SERRE Cathy | SE | 00:36:31 | TEAM JEANJEAN | ||
51 | JAMOND Johan | SE | 00:36:39 | |||
52 | FOURCADE Romaric | SE | 00:36:39 | |||
13 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:36:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
53 | NEEL Kevin | SE | 00:36:42 | |||
54 | BOUTHEON Kevin | SE | 00:37:05 | |||
55 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 00:37:13 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
14 | REYMOND Violeine | SE | 00:37:41 | |||
56 | MOREL Thibault | SE | 00:37:47 | |||
15 | BENETIERE Elodie | SE | 00:38:10 | |||
16 | GARNIER Agathe | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
17 | MALARTRE Julia | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
18 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:38:25 | |||
19 | BOUDOUSSIER Melanie | SE | 00:38:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
20 | ANTOINE Prunelle | SE | 00:38:40 | |||
21 | FOURNET Marine | SE | 00:39:02 | CLF Ambert | ||
22 | CHAUDIER Clarisse | SE | 00:39:07 | LES AVENTURIERES | ||
23 | VALOUR Alison | SE | 00:39:08 | LES AVENTURIERES | ||
24 | GIRARD Tiphaine | SE | 00:39:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
57 | CRESPY Ardrien | SE | 00:39:31 | |||
58 | BELLEDENT Xavier | SE | 00:39:31 | |||
59 | BILLIET Tanguy | SE | 00:40:10 | |||
25 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:40:15 | |||
26 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 00:40:16 | |||
60 | BEYSSAC Antoine | SE | 00:40:29 | |||
27 | MARTEL Justine | SE | 00:40:30 | |||
28 | MONNIER Coralie | SE | 00:40:39 | |||
29 | VASSY Marion | SE | 00:40:47 | |||
61 | ALLEGRE-CARTIER Gregory | SE | 00:41:12 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
30 | ALLEMAND Clara | SE | 00:41:27 | |||
62 | LYONNET Quentin | SE | 00:41:33 | |||
31 | FAYOLLE Camille | SE | 00:41:33 | |||
32 | CHARPENTIER Agathe | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
33 | FOURNET Betty | SE | 00:42:02 | CLF Ambert | ||
63 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 00:42:03 | |||
34 | ASTIER Marion | SE | 00:42:23 | LE LOFT | ||
64 | GAUTHIER Luc | SE | 00:42:26 | |||
35 | MARECHAL Romane | SE | 00:42:28 | |||
36 | BOUTHEON Laurie | SE | 00:42:56 | |||
65 | BOUCHERON Pierre | SE | 00:43:08 | BOUGNAT | ||
66 | LABROSSE Anthony | SE | 00:43:10 | |||
37 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 00:43:13 | |||
38 | DESROCHES Julie | SE | 00:43:14 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
39 | ARSAC Lucie | SE | 00:43:15 | |||
40 | GUISLAIN Hermine | SE | 00:43:23 | |||
41 | GAGNE Anaelle | SE | 00:43:24 | |||
42 | VALLA Melissa | SE | 00:43:29 | |||
67 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 00:43:51 | |||
68 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 00:43:52 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
69 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 00:43:52 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
70 | GENTES Florent | SE | 00:43:52 | |||
43 | VERDIER Pauline | SE | 00:44:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
71 | ROUCHON John | SE | 00:44:21 | |||
72 | DUDU Anthony | SE | 00:44:33 | |||
44 | ALEX Emeline | SE | 00:44:36 | CHRONOPUCES | ||
45 | DELORME Pauline | SE | 00:44:37 | |||
46 | GUILLAT Pauline | SE | 00:44:38 | |||
73 | GAULTIER Maxime | SE | 00:44:57 | |||
47 | DURR Axelle | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
48 | VICTOIRE Sophie | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
49 | MARTIGNAGO Chiara | SE | 00:45:07 | |||
50 | ROUX Lea | SE | 00:45:17 | |||
51 | FARGIER Marion | SE | 00:45:19 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
52 | MUGUET Gwenaelle | SE | 00:45:41 | |||
53 | JOVET Amandine | SE | 00:45:43 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
54 | FARGEOT Corentin | SE | 00:45:52 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
74 | EXBRAXAT Jules | SE | 00:45:53 | EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
75 | LAURENT Jeremy | SE | 00:46:08 | |||
55 | RENARD Juliette | SE | 00:46:08 | |||
56 | ROUX Annabelle | SE | 00:46:36 | |||
57 | PETIT Celia | SE | 00:46:36 | |||
58 | PETIT Charlotte | SE | 00:47:25 | TEAM B | ||
59 | FAYET DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 00:47:26 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | TEAM B | |
76 | PIRES Romain | SE | 00:47:39 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
60 | DELESSERT Claudia | SE | 00:47:55 | |||
61 | BESSET Audrey | SE | 00:48:11 | |||
62 | GRENIER Marine | SE | 00:48:20 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
77 | GRENIER Thomas | SE | 00:48:22 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
78 | MEJEAN Dimitri | SE | 00:48:22 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
63 | PETIT Anais | SE | 00:48:23 | MEJEAN FAMILY | ||
64 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 00:48:29 | FITRUNSPORTS | ||
65 | LAC Jeanne-marie | SE | 00:48:29 | |||
66 | DUSART Coline | SE | 00:48:32 | |||
67 | CEYSSON Aurore | SE | 00:48:52 | |||
68 | AGUDELO Maria | SE | 00:49:15 | |||
69 | CHOBERT Mathilde | SE | 00:50:19 | L5 | ||
70 | AVONT Marine | SE | 00:50:53 | MSP DU PENSIO | ||
71 | COULOMB Fanny | SE | 00:51:11 | |||
72 | BRUCHET Laura | SE | 00:51:19 | |||
73 | FRAISSENON Julie | SE | 00:51:28 | |||
74 | BLACHON Amelie | SE | 00:51:40 | |||
79 | TEYSSONNEYRE Arnaud | SE | 00:52:36 | LES VENTRES ROUGE | ||
75 | VIALLET Edith | SE | 00:52:37 | |||
76 | DELOLME Angelique | SE | 00:52:48 | |||
77 | COLLANGE Juliette | SE | 00:52:49 | |||
78 | CHAPUIS Camille | SE | 00:52:59 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
79 | BOULON Alexandrine | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
80 | TONARELLI Elise | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
81 | MOULIN Melanie | SE | 00:54:19 | |||
82 | FAURE Justine | SE | 00:54:19 | |||
83 | GARNIER Justine | SE | 00:54:21 | |||
80 | REGNIER Antoine | SE | 00:54:48 | |||
81 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 00:54:52 | |||
84 | FOROT Camille | SE | 00:56:04 | |||
85 | ANCETTE Mathilde | SE | 00:56:05 | |||
86 | LAUREAU Amanda | SE | 00:56:55 | |||
87 | CRESPY Anne-sophie | SE | 01:01:08 | |||
82 | CEYTE Tommy | SE | 01:01:52 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |