445 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASHERME David | M1 | 00:26:28 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
2 | CHASTANG Julien | M1 | 00:27:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | ASTIER Francois | M1 | 00:28:19 | |||
4 | CHARTOIRE Julien | M1 | 00:28:29 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
5 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 00:29:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | M1 | 00:30:58 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
7 | CLEMENCON Jean-luc | M1 | 00:31:19 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
8 | DURAND Sylvain | M1 | 00:32:12 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
9 | COSSO Enzo | M1 | 00:32:36 | SALON LAFAYETTE | ||
1 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 00:33:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
10 | LOISON Vincent | M1 | 00:33:47 | |||
11 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 00:34:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 | |
12 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 00:35:12 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
2 | DEFOUR Claudie | M1 | 00:35:43 | |||
13 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | M1 | 00:36:14 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
14 | MARIN Raphael | M1 | 00:39:07 | |||
15 | ROCHE Olivier | M1 | 00:39:22 | |||
3 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | M1 | 00:41:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
4 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | M1 | 00:41:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
5 | MOULIN Severine | M1 | 00:41:32 | |||
16 | BARRET Guillaume | M1 | 00:42:09 | |||
17 | OLLIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:43:23 | |||
18 | AFONSO Lionel | M1 | 00:43:55 | |||
6 | BIZOUERNE Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:44:59 | |||
7 | DURSAPT Emilie | M1 | 00:44:59 | Les Foulees de Saint Germain | ||
8 | POUDEVIGNE Emilie | M1 | 00:45:00 | |||
9 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:45:45 | |||
10 | BERGERON Estelle | M1 | 00:45:52 | TEAM TRAIL43 | ||
11 | COLOMBET Sandra | M1 | 00:46:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
12 | PONCET Edith | M1 | 00:46:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
13 | REY Carole | M1 | 00:46:44 | |||
19 | REY Guillaume | M1 | 00:46:44 | |||
14 | TALOBRE Agnes | M1 | 00:46:47 | |||
15 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 00:47:26 | TEAM B | ||
16 | MARTEL Pascaline | M1 | 00:47:26 | TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | ||
20 | FAILLY Clement | M1 | 00:47:57 | MACIF / MARCHES DE FRANCE | MACIF ADPI / BIGWOOD SPORT | |
21 | ASTIER Romain | M1 | 00:48:07 | |||
17 | MOULIN Marlene | M1 | 00:48:08 | |||
18 | CHATELIN Martine | M1 | 00:48:29 | PANTHERE ROSE | ||
19 | CHOPARD-LALLIER Fanny | M1 | 00:48:33 | |||
20 | BERNARD Myriam | M1 | 00:49:44 | |||
21 | MARGERIT Angelique | M1 | 00:49:44 | |||
22 | BERNARD Aurelie | M1 | 00:51:17 | |||
23 | AZEMARD Christine | M1 | 00:52:15 | SAPEUR POMPIER VOREY | ||
24 | GRAIL Anne | M1 | 00:52:35 | |||
25 | BONNET Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:36 | |||
26 | BOURNOT Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:36 | |||
22 | BAY Julien | M1 | 00:53:00 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | ||
27 | CHABRET Frederique | M1 | 00:53:12 | |||
28 | CAMPOY Barbara | M1 | 00:55:05 | COACH JEANJEAN COM | ||
29 | ESBELIN Julia | M1 | 00:57:33 |