93 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOURAK Hicham | SE | 01:26:34 | TDR SAINT ROMAIN EN GAL | ||
2 | DUBEST Alexandre | SE | 01:26:49 | LA PETITE FOULEE | ||
3 | COIFFET Louison | ES | 01:27:31 | TDR SAINT ROMAIN EN GAL | ||
4 | BOUSTIE Aurelien | M1 | 01:28:21 | |||
5 | GENIEUX Camille | SE | 01:30:07 | |||
6 | LAURENT Stephane | M1 | 01:36:06 | |||
7 | DARNAUD Nicolas | M1 | 01:36:45 | |||
8 | BOYER Yann | M2 | 01:37:19 | |||
9 | CORNELOUP Adrien | SE | 01:37:38 | RAIDSAVENTURE.FR | ||
10 | NOIRCLERC Michael | M1 | 01:39:03 | |||
11 | COIFFET Damien | M3 | 01:39:21 | |||
12 | BLANCHARD Brian | M0 | 01:40:24 | CSVSR | ||
13 | VENESSY Fabrice | M2 | 01:40:26 | |||
14 | CHOISY Arnaud | M1 | 01:41:54 | PONTETRAIL | ||
15 | ANDREU Bruno | M2 | 01:42:31 | |||
16 | LALLIER Albane | SE | 01:43:20 | FMR | ||
17 | FALCONNIER Jeremy | M0 | 01:44:19 | PONTETRAIL | ||
18 | BLUIN Camille | SE | 01:44:35 | |||
19 | CARRARE Lionel | M1 | 01:46:27 | |||
20 | DUGENEST Pierre | M3 | 01:47:01 | |||
21 | EL HAMAMI Rachid | M3 | 01:47:19 | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA | ||
22 | MASSEI Pascal | M2 | 01:47:22 | |||
23 | FLAMENT Marion | SE | 01:47:31 | TEAM SPODE | ||
24 | ROMAND Gael | SE | 01:47:31 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
25 | AINAS Nils | SE | 01:48:38 | |||
26 | WINTRICH Stephane | M2 | 01:49:26 | |||
27 | THOMAS Luc | SE | 01:49:59 | |||
28 | BERTHELOT Jerome | M2 | 01:51:08 | |||
29 | MBIDA Pierre | M0 | 01:53:13 | |||
30 | PERONNET Clement | SE | 01:53:14 | |||
31 | REINA Yannick | M2 | 01:54:00 | TEAM RUNNING PILAT | ||
32 | REYNAUD Mickael | M1 | 01:54:20 | |||
33 | PERRET Frederic | M1 | 01:54:34 | |||
34 | CLERC Caroline | SE | 01:54:37 | TEAM SPODE | ||
35 | BRENAS Vincent | SE | 01:54:43 | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA | ||
36 | MOUNIER Franck | M2 | 01:57:22 | |||
37 | BERGER Brice | SE | 01:57:51 | |||
38 | DURUISSEAU Bertrand | M0 | 01:58:14 | |||
39 | BRUN Sebastien | M1 | 01:58:38 | |||
40 | BALLY Florent | M1 | 01:59:55 | RC 3 LACS | ||
41 | TERRU Mathieu | M1 | 02:00:03 | GALANTE ENERGIE | ||
42 | DE ARANJO Alexandre | M1 | 02:00:47 | |||
43 | RAYNAL Michael | M0 | 02:00:57 | |||
44 | NELLI Claire | M1 | 02:01:09 | |||
45 | SERVANIN Renaud | SE | 02:01:11 | |||
46 | FABRON Jerome | M3 | 02:02:06 | CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME | ||
47 | CODA Nicolas | M2 | 02:02:21 | |||
48 | HENQUINET Nathalie | M2 | 02:02:37 | PONTETRAIL | ||
49 | BERBEY Gilles | M5 | 02:02:39 | |||
50 | GRIMAULT Xavier | M3 | 02:02:44 | |||
51 | CHAPOT Eric | M2 | 02:03:04 | |||
52 | RIGOUDY Pascal | M2 | 02:03:12 | |||
53 | BONNEVIALLE Christophe | M3 | 02:03:24 | SANG POUR SANG SPORT | ||
54 | RANC Jean-paul | M4 | 02:03:46 | |||
55 | RANC Francoise | M4 | 02:03:46 | OZON COURIR | ||
56 | BUFFRY Simon | M2 | 02:04:03 | PONTETRAIL | ||
57 | ESSERTIER Coralie | M0 | 02:04:16 | |||
58 | PIERREFEU Yann | M3 | 02:04:19 | PONTETRAIL | ||
59 | GOUHIER Jean-claude | M4 | 02:05:09 | COURIR A SEYSSUEL | ||
60 | PIN Patricia | M2 | 02:06:06 | EACR | ||
61 | CHIPIER Christian | M5 | 02:06:27 | |||
62 | ABREU Julio | M0 | 02:07:02 | |||
63 | BURGER Vincent | M0 | 02:07:31 | |||
64 | PRACHT Steve | M0 | 02:07:32 | |||
65 | LECIAGUECAHAR Yorick | M1 | 02:08:38 | |||
66 | DEYMONNAZ Pierrick | M1 | 02:09:12 | PONTETRAIL | ||
67 | AKKIOUI Abderrahime | M1 | 02:09:12 | PONTETRAIL | ||
68 | POTIN David | M3 | 02:10:51 | |||
69 | COUGNENC Celine | M0 | 02:11:12 | PONTETRAIL | ||
70 | DUC DIT CATTY Daniel | M4 | 02:11:16 | |||
71 | JOSSET Youenn | M1 | 02:12:48 | |||
72 | MAESTRI Sylvain | M1 | 02:14:57 | |||
73 | MESLIN Jean-yves | M5 | 02:15:10 | |||
74 | LECOQ Olivier | M0 | 02:15:35 | |||
75 | COTE Thomas | SE | 02:15:40 | |||
76 | BERNARD Arnaud | M1 | 02:18:01 | |||
77 | DOUPEUX Valerie | M3 | 02:19:04 | TEAM SPODE | ||
78 | JORDA Valerie | M1 | 02:19:07 | PONTETRAIL | ||
79 | JORDA Lionel | M1 | 02:19:08 | PONTETRAIL | ||
80 | SOTO Laura | M0 | 02:20:06 | |||
81 | PABION Raphael | SE | 02:20:08 | TEAM SPODE | ||
82 | FRADIN Mathieu | M2 | 02:20:09 | TEAM SPODE | ||
83 | OLLIVIER Geraldine | M1 | 02:22:39 | RAID2VIENNE | ||
84 | HEILIGENSTEIN Lucie | M1 | 02:22:41 | RAID2VIENNE | ||
85 | MESSONIER Guy | M6 | 02:24:05 | |||
86 | BECT Daniel | M4 | 02:31:46 | |||
87 | DECLIPPELEIR Anne-laure | M1 | 02:33:15 | PONTETRAIL | ||
88 | TEIXEIRA Clemence | SE | 02:36:34 | PONTETRAIL | ||
89 | CLAVEL Anna | M1 | 02:36:49 | |||
90 | BERTON NAVENNEC Valerie | M4 | 02:37:21 | PONTETRAIL | ||
91 | THOMAS Emmanuel | M2 | 02:45:52 | |||
92 | PELON Karine | M3 | 02:45:53 | |||
93 | STEFANIE Varnier | M0 | 02:46:42 |