Cross départemental Sapeurs-pompiers de la Haute-Loire 2021

18/09/2021
Les Vastres - Haute-Loire (43)

4000 m

6300 m

8600 m

130 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 POUGET MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:37JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
2 BRUSQ BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:16:49JSP ST-JUST-MALMONT
3 CHARRA TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:18JSP TENCE
4 BOGY AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:17:30JSP YSSINGEAUX
5 GIBERT LorrysDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:10JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
6 MONTCHAL AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesBE00:18:11JSP GRAZAC-LAPTE
7 FAUCHER NoahDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:28JSP VELAY SEMENE
8 MUHR ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:31JSP DUNIERES
9 SUC AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:39JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
10 DUFOUR MelvinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:47JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
11 OLLIER GabinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:18:56JSP ST MAURICE DE LIGNON
12 FABRE EmeryckDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:07JSP DUNIERES
13 CHAPIGNAC HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:20JSP DUNIERES
14 FAURE RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:33JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
15 CHANIAL FlavienDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:19:54JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
16 CALMARD BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:06JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON
17 MUJKANOVIC NinoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:08JSP ALLEGRE
18 GIRAUD MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:12JSP YSSINGEAUX
19 CHAPDANIEL MatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:12JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
20 MONPLOT LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:20:14JSP GEVAUDAN
21 DESSERTINE ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:19JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
22 JOUSSERAND BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:53JSP YSSINGEAUX
23 CROS BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:20:59JSP VELAY SEMENE
24 DUMAS MateoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:07JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
25 PICARD FloraDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:12JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
26 PHILIPPON LoralyneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:23JSP ST PAL EN CHALENCON
27 LE DAIN EvanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:26JSP GEVAUDAN
28 PASTOR ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:37JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
29 GRANGEON NoeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:38JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
30 TEYSSIER HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:00JSP YSSINGEAUX
31 CARMIER TomDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:01JSP CHAISE DIEU
32 BARRALON PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:22JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
33 LIOGIER MaelDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:32JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
34 DIGONNET BereniceDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:22:33JSP ST MAURICE DE LIGNON
35 FARGES ANGLADE EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:34JSP YSSINGEAUX
36 GAILLARD NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:45JSP VELAY SEMENE
37 BOUJEMAAT YacineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:49JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
38 CHARRIER FREVOL AlexianDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:50JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
39 VALLON QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:22:58JSP BRIOUDE
40 MASSARDIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:28JSP ST-JUST-MALMONT
41 CHARBONNIER GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:29JSP YSSINGEAUX
42 JOUFFRE GhandyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:40JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
43 GIRAUD LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:23:44JSP DUNIERES
44 RICHARD CassandraDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:45JSP GEVAUDAN
45 DUCHAND ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:23:56JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
46 MEYDIEU JanaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:23:57JSP BRIOUDE
47 AUJOULAT Jean baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:17JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
48 PERONNY MataDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:35JSP GEVAUDAN
49 CHARRIER EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:24:39JSP DUNIERES
50 PORTAL AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:40JSP GEVAUDAN
51 PAROT LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:41JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
52 PIEPCZYK AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:43JSP BRIOUDE
53 FRANC ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:58JSP BRIOUDE
54 VARILLON AngeloDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:03JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
55 CHAZELET NaisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:08JSP GRAZAC-LAPTE
56 QUATRESSOUS JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:10JSP CHAISE DIEU
57 ALHUSAN OmarDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:13JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
58 GARNIER LouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:14JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
59 FERRAPIE NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:17JSP GRAZAC-LAPTE
60 ESPEISSE MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:25:18JSP HAUT ALLIER
61 CHARRAS EmyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:20JSP TENCE
62 AULLAGNIER AlanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:23JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
63 VIGIER EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:25:26JSP BRIOUDE
64 CONVERS LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:33JSP YSSINGEAUX
65 GALOPIER MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:38JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
66 PEIXOTO SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:41JSP VAL D ALLIER
67 LILIO JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:47JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
68 FAYOLLE CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesBE00:25:52JSP GRAZAC-LAPTE
69 OLLIER ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:58JSP HAUT ALLIER
70 GIAT YlanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:59JSP VAL D ALLIER
71 ARRIGONI RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:11JSP VELAY SEMENE
72 TORLET MatheoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:15JSP VAL D ALLIER
73 LEBLANC CezarDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:32JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
74 DELOBRE JustinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:36JSP TENCE
75 LAROCHE MaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:36JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
76 GUERIN JudithDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:36JSP DUNIERES
77 FALCON AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:26:51JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
78 PEREZ-LIBRAN NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:26:52JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
79 MOTTET PerineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:57JSP CHAISE DIEU
80 ALLIROL BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:27:10JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
81 CONVERS BereniceDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:27:10JSP YSSINGEAUX
82 TOUZERY JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:27:12JSP YSSINGEAUX
83 PEIXOTO NorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:27:15JSP VAL D ALLIER
84 BEAUNE AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:27:43JSP CHAISE DIEU
85 BOUDET LeaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:28:08JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
86 FERNANDES LalyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:28:10JSP BAS-EN-BASSET
87 MOUSSET OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:28:25JSP ST MAURICE DE LIGNON
88 ZUNINO MelvinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:28:31JSP HAUT ALLIER
89 CROUZET JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:28:36JSP GEVAUDAN
90 ANDRE LysiaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:28:38JSP HAUT ALLIER
91 DURSAPT JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:00JSP HAUT ALLIER
92 CARMIER ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:17JSP CHAISE DIEU
93 DEBENOIT MeylieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:21JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
94 ENJOLRAS LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:28JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
95 MENAGER TomDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:29:30JSP CHAISE DIEU
96 DEBARD CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:30JSP LE CHAMBON SUR LIGNON
97 LINOSSIER CassyDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:29:37JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
98 CHAZOT AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:29:39JSP TENCE
99 FIALLON ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:29:55JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
100 RAVEL GwendolineDrapeau France ChronopucesBE00:30:03JSP GRAZAC-LAPTE
101 JOB AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:30:33JSP BRIOUDE
102 GRARE LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:30:42JSP VAL D ALLIER
103 SALGUES LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:30:44JSP HAUT ALLIER
104 SOULIER ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:30:47JSP VAL D ALLIER
105 MONTELIMARD EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:30:58JSP STE SIGOLENE ST PAL DE MONS
106 MARTEL TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:31:24JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
107 VIGNAL MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:27JSP GEVAUDAN
108 DEFOURS LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:49JSP DUNIERES
109 YLDIZ IremDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:49JSP DUNIERES
110 HEYRAUD MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:53JSP TENCE
111 MOUNIER LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:31:53JSP TENCE
112 BARDOTTI LoaneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:32:24JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
113 CHAURANT YvanneDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:32:27JSP GEVAUDAN
114 CUZOL BESSON LauretteDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:32:41JSP GEVAUDAN
115 PARRA LoaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:32:54JSP HAUT ALLIER
116 OLIVIER LyseDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:33:46JSP ST MAURICE DE LIGNON
117 MAVET MateoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:23JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
118 FABRE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:26JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
119 BAZELIS MaelineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:28JSP YSSINGEAUX
120 GREZE PhilippineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:34JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
121 ROYER CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:35JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
122 GERENTON AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:43JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
123 TALLOBRE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:44JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
124 PEYROLLIER LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:34:45JSP BRIGNON-SOLIGNAC
125 JARDIN MorganDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:35:00JSP ALLEGRE
126 ROYER SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:35:01JSP ST REGIS ST MICHEL
127 VERNE AmauryDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:35:37JSP GEVAUDAN
128 FILLERE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:36:50JSP GEVAUDAN
129 DELAFRAYE IlianaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:36:57JSP MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
130 BRIDAY LiliDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:40:05JSP BRIOUDE

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés