152 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, | BEGON Anne-sophie | SE | 00:36:15 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | TEAM BEN RUN | |
2 | DUPUYLOLIER Clara | SE | 00:39:27 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
3 | TRUCHET Elodie | SE | 00:43:14 | |||
4 | GARRABOS Chloe | SE | 00:43:32 | TEAM SANT VIDAL | ||
5 | COFFY Charlene | SE | 00:44:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | FRAISSE Joana | SE | 00:45:31 | |||
7 | VICARD Manon | SE | 00:48:12 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
8 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:49:13 | |||
9 | BONNEFOY Coralie | SE | 00:54:45 | |||
10 | FOUILLOUX Mariane | SE | 00:55:08 | |||
11 | LIABEUF Angelique | SE | 00:55:43 | |||
12 | AVONT Marine | SE | 00:57:19 | |||
13 | FERRATON Marie | SE | 01:03:44 | |||
1 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:31:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
2 | CAYROCHE Benjamin | SE | 00:31:33 | SAINT CHELY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | SCHAAL Florent | SE | 00:32:52 | ESCOUADE ARVERNIE | ||
4 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:32:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | DECATHLON | |
5 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:32:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | GERBAL Thomas | SE | 00:33:33 | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | ||
7 | SILBERMANN Thomas | SE | 00:33:51 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
8 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:34:59 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
9 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:36:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
10 | CHALENDARD Cedric | SE | 00:36:27 | |||
11 | BERNARD Anthony | SE | 00:36:49 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
12 | MERLE Louis | SE | 00:37:10 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
13 | BADIOU Loris | SE | 00:37:50 | |||
14 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:38:06 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
15 | ELAPE Abdihakim | SE | 00:38:13 | |||
16 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:38:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
17 | PRAT Corentin | SE | 00:38:52 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
18 | LABERNIA Alexis | SE | 00:39:27 | ESCOUADE ARVERNIE | ||
19 | EYME Mathias | SE | 00:39:30 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | ||
20 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:40:05 | |||
21 | LEOTIER David | SE | 00:41:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
22 | BONNET Sylvain | SE | 00:41:32 | US BERRY ATHLETISME | ||
23 | LAGER Victor | SE | 00:43:06 | |||
24 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 00:43:33 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
25 | BONNAMAIN Guillaume | SE | 00:43:59 | PASS J AIME COURIR | ||
26 | ENJOLRAS Yann | SE | 00:51:35 |