82 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONIN Arnaud | M0 | 00:50:05 | CMI | SCOTT | |
2 | LASALLE Sebastien | SE | 00:52:57 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
3 | CALTON Richard | M2 | 00:53:59 | |||
4 | LAUFERON Pierre yves | M0 | 00:55:15 | TEAM BRIGITTE | ||
5 | LAGRANGE Stephane | M1 | 00:56:01 | |||
6 | LAPALUS Laurent | M1 | 00:56:05 | CHAGNY RUN R | CHAGNY RUN R | |
7 | TERRIER Sebastien | M1 | 00:57:47 | |||
8 | NOGUE Christophe | M3 | 00:59:10 | WGTN THE CREW | WGTN THE CREW | |
9 | DETRAVE Christophe | M2 | 01:00:07 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | |
10 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M3 | 01:00:27 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
11 | PELISSON Quentin | SE | 01:00:46 | EA MACON | EA MACON | |
12 | VOLLOT Francois | M2 | 01:00:47 | |||
13 | MARCHAND Florenbt | M3 | 01:01:29 | ACT AUTOMOBILE | ACT AUTOMOBILE | |
14 | COUCHOUX Gaetan | M0 | 01:01:32 | |||
15 | JOUY Bruno | M4 | 01:02:49 | LA CHATELAINE | LA CHATELAINE | |
16 | BURNICHON Charles | M1 | 01:04:08 | |||
17 | DUFOUR Alexandre | SE | 01:04:29 | EA LE CREUSOT | EA LE CREUSOT | |
18 | CHEVALIER Aurelien | M0 | 01:04:35 | CAP - GENELARD | CAP - GENELARD | |
19 | SERVIGNAT Mathieu | JU | 01:04:39 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
20 | FRANCON Eric | M4 | 01:04:41 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
21 | VESSOT Xavier | ES | 01:05:58 | |||
22 | BOURDON Maxime | SE | 01:06:04 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ||
23 | DURIAUD Thierry | M4 | 01:06:35 | |||
24 | CASU Jeremie | M0 | 01:07:16 | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION (VLP) | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION (VLP) | |
25 | PHILIBERT Ludovic | M2 | 01:07:23 | EA MACON | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION (VLP) | |
26 | LAURENT-ATTHALIN Frederic | M3 | 01:07:26 | TMC | TMC | |
27 | DECOUCHE Laurent | M2 | 01:08:08 | |||
28 | COLLU Claude | M5 | 01:09:54 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | |
29 | OBBEE Philippe | M1 | 01:10:29 | |||
30 | CHRISTEL Daniel | M7 | 01:10:37 | AS TOURNUS | AS TOURNUS | |
31 | MOREL Damien | M2 | 01:10:46 | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION (VLP) | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION (VLP) | |
32 | BIGAL Stephane | M1 | 01:11:11 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | CALG | |
33 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:11:37 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
34 | LIEVRE Thomas | JU | 01:11:55 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
35 | MANDIN Tom | CA | 01:12:00 | |||
36 | CHEMAL Ozgun | M1 | 01:13:07 | SAM PARIS 12 | SAM PARIS 12 | |
37 | JOLY David | M2 | 01:13:08 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
38 | TROUILLET Stephane | M2 | 01:13:16 | FCSN | ||
39 | TORDO Matthieu | M1 | 01:14:07 | |||
40 | BESSON Damien | SE | 01:14:20 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
41 | LABROSSE Franck | M2 | 01:14:39 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
42 | DESGOUTTES Patrick | M3 | 01:14:40 | |||
43 | FARCY Aurelien | SE | 01:14:57 | |||
44 | CHAPELLE David | M2 | 01:17:03 | FCSN | FCSN | |
45 | PERNIN Emmanuel | M2 | 01:17:37 | |||
46 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M3 | 01:17:41 | |||
47 | REBOUX Laurent | M3 | 01:17:54 | |||
48 | BOURGEOIS Jean paul | M5 | 01:19:51 | LA SANCEENNE | LA SANCEENNE | |
49 | DA COSTA Jose | M4 | 01:19:51 | |||
50 | DECHEV Alyosha | M1 | 01:20:14 | |||
51 | DUSSAUGE Xavier | M2 | 01:21:43 | |||
52 | CHAPELIER Remi | M0 | 01:24:51 | MATRAYES | MATRAYES | |
53 | DESPERRIER Franck | M4 | 01:24:52 | MATRAYES | MATRAYES | |
54 | BERNARD Alain | M6 | 01:25:31 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
55 | MEAUDRE Eddy | M3 | 01:25:42 | |||
56 | VESSOT Georges | M4 | 01:26:41 | |||
57 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | M0 | 01:27:15 | |||
58 | PARASKOV Peter | M1 | 01:33:32 | |||
59 | MAINAUD Bernard | M3 | 01:34:00 | |||
60 | SAUNIER Herve | M3 | 01:40:28 | MATOU RUN | ||
61 | VANLAUWE Emmanuel | M3 | 01:41:15 |