57 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Hugues | SE | 01:38:00 | WAKENEMITCH | |
2 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 01:41:25 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
3 | DOS SANTOS Stephane | SE | 01:42:44 | TEAM TWINNER SPORT | |
4 | DAURELLE Tony | M1 | 01:47:23 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
5 | BOUQUET Loic | SE | 01:48:33 | TRAIL AGAIN | |
6 | FAHUC Remi | SE | 01:50:13 | ||
7 | SALES Clement | SE | 01:53:08 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
8 | CHOMETTON Yannick | SE | 01:53:42 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
9 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 01:56:48 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
10 | DEGAND Guillaume | SE | 01:56:58 | BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ | |
11 | FERY Christophe | M1 | 01:58:12 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
12 | PHULPIN Gerald | M2 | 02:01:16 | ASL MICHELIN | |
13 | FAURE Patrick | M1 | 02:01:53 | CEE | |
14 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:04:05 | ||
15 | FAURE Sebastien | SE | 02:04:22 | ||
16 | DEVIDAL Morgan | SE | 02:04:35 | ||
17 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 02:05:37 | ||
18 | PASSILLY Alban | SE | 02:08:00 | ||
19 | COURBET Benjamin | SE | 02:08:31 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN |
20 | POURRAT Pascal | M1 | 02:09:24 | ||
21 | GROUZET Herve | M1 | 02:11:01 | ASL MICHELIN | |
22 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 02:12:01 | ||
23 | BOYER Christine | M1 | 02:12:58 | ASN 15 | |
24 | ALHIN Philippe | M2 | 02:12:59 | ASN 15 | |
25 | ROCHON Aurelie | SE | 02:13:01 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS |
26 | GIROUD Jean pierre | M2 | 02:13:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
27 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 02:13:21 | ||
28 | PONCET Mathias | SE | 02:15:07 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
29 | CHOSSEGROS Gaetan | M1 | 02:16:11 | ||
30 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 02:16:29 | ||
31 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 02:16:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
32 | FALCON Thierry | M2 | 02:17:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | SANTRISSE Victor | SE | 02:18:19 | ||
34 | MAVET Jean paul | M3 | 02:19:59 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
35 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 02:20:31 | ||
36 | DARNY Cecile | M2 | 02:20:59 | ||
37 | EVEILLE Jean claude | M1 | 02:23:24 | ||
38 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 02:23:24 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAIN | |
39 | ENJORAS Yann | JU | 02:27:24 | Triathlon le puy | |
40 | COMPEYRAN Pierre | M2 | 02:27:50 | ||
41 | BUARCHET Olivier | M1 | 02:32:35 | ||
42 | GOELO Jean pierre | M2 | 02:32:35 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
43 | MARTIN Nadege | M1 | 02:33:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
44 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M2 | 02:33:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
45 | GARCIA Eliette | SE | 02:33:16 | USSON SPORT NATURE | SAINT HILAIRE EVASION SPORTIVE |
46 | JOUVE Joelle | M1 | 02:34:29 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
47 | VISSAC Florence | M1 | 02:35:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
48 | MORVAN Caroline | M1 | 02:36:22 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
49 | VISSAC Philippe | M2 | 02:37:37 | ||
50 | TEYMO ? Marie | SE | 02:39:38 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
51 | GRANJON Audrey | SE | 02:42:27 | ||
52 | GRANJON Jean pierre | M3 | 02:42:28 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
53 | CHARDUD Mireille | M2 | 02:44:19 | ASL MICHELIN | |
54 | CHAPUIS Florian | SE | 02:50:06 | CHABOIS | |
55 | CHEVALIER Frederic | SE | 02:52:18 | CHABOIS | |
56 | POULY Michele | M1 | 02:52:30 | ASL MICHELIN | |
57 | HAERING Mickael | M1 | 03:07:45 |