FOXG1 Race 2022

Du 01/01/2022 au 31/01/2022
Partout - ()

5000 km

15000 km

76 INSCRITS  ( 41 / 35 )

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
  Participants arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down NationClub arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down Team arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down Année arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down Km parcourusarrow_drop_uparrow_drop_down
REYNIER BernardDrapeau France Chronopuces1958425.9 km (1)
Bouleau Mikaël Drapeau France Chronopuces1996403.0 km (2)
Gacon YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesFAC ANDREZIEUX1997319.0 km (3)
GACON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesFAC ANDREZIEUXNATUR RUNNING1990208.4 km (4)
Noël GwendolinDrapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURTLE TEIL COURT 1976171.1 km (5)
Perbet ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURT1964151.4 km (6)
GUYOT DominiqueDrapeau France Chronopuces1969147.5 km (7)
MOULIN Jérôme Drapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURTLE TEIL COURT1973137.7 km (8)
REYNIER AnnickDrapeau France Chronopuces1961137.2 km (9)
Molin PaulDrapeau France Chronopuces1983137.2 km (10)
Fourot SébastienDrapeau France ChronopucesTHD - TRAILEURS DU HAUT DOUBS1983134.1 km (11)
ALATERRE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesAATACAXENS SALINDRES1973130.0 km (12)
Mondon JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesLES FOULéES DE MORNAS1967126.4 km (13)
VERNET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesVOTRE CLUB1977120.0 km (14)
Lorton AngyDrapeau France Chronopuces1982104.3 km (15)
Dumoulin JosianeDrapeau France Chronopuces196399.4 km (16)
Blanc AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURT197493.4 km (17)
MONTAGNER Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURT196591.3 km (18)
RADISSON AlainDrapeau France Chronopuces195882.0 km (19)
Ernest CélineDrapeau France ChronopucesSAMUEL198180.0 km (20)
Faure SégolèneDrapeau France Chronopuces199177.0 km (21)
MOUILLAT BaptisteDrapeau France Chronopuces199373.0 km (22)
R LeoDrapeau France Chronopuces199471.5 km (23)
Reynier SébastienDrapeau France Chronopuces198668.6 km (24)
Debray Aymeric Drapeau France Chronopuces198067.7 km (25)
Dudu EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesCHRONOPUCES199167.5 km (26)
PETRE RemiDrapeau France Chronopuces198163.0 km (27)
Gonnet Jessica Drapeau France Chronopuces198461.7 km (28)
Merat RoxaneDrapeau France Chronopuces199057.2 km (29)
Vazzano EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesTEAM HERBALIFE COCO198455.9 km (30)
REYNIER MarcDrapeau France Chronopuces195855.2 km (31)
Bonhomme CyrilDrapeau France Chronopuces197851.9 km (32)
ALEX MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesNATUR RUNNING - CHRONOPUCES199150.6 km (33)
ARCHIMBAUD FranckDrapeau France Chronopuces197043.0 km (34)
Chareyre VeroniqueDrapeau France Chronopuces196334.0 km (35)
FAURE GuylaineDrapeau France Chronopuces197433.0 km (36)
THOMAS Jean-christopheDrapeau France Chronopuces198132.5 km (37)
Labbe JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSCAP MONTELIMAR198831.7 km (38)
Pignet JbDrapeau France Chronopuces197930.0 km (39)
Traversier MaëveDrapeau France Chronopuces199929.3 km (40)
Serre Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesAC ONDAINE FIRMINYCOACH JEANJEAN COM196829.0 km (41)
alex LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesNATUR RUNNING196826.6 km (42)
Guihard PascaleDrapeau France Chronopuces195826.0 km (43)
Gros AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesVOTRE CLUBTEAM GARRIGUES198926.0 km (44)
Radisson HeloiseDrapeau France Chronopuces199625.0 km (45)
Ormancey HadrienDrapeau France Chronopuces198124.8 km (46)
Gacon MichelDrapeau France Chronopuces196324.5 km (47)
Follet NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesPOUR SAMUEL196724.0 km (48)
Baumlin SandraDrapeau France Chronopuces197418.9 km (49)
Debray Gaëtan Drapeau France Chronopuces201218.6 km (50)
Coste VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURT198315.8 km (51)
MICLO LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesCHAMBERYMICLO ET CO198815.0 km (52)
Tavoyas EllaDrapeau France Chronopuces196714.9 km (53)
Gelenne FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesGARAJEUX198013.2 km (54)
Estival DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesFOXG1 198212.3 km (55)
Durrieux ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesTEAM SAMUEL196212.0 km (56)
REVOL VincentDrapeau France Chronopuces198110.7 km (57)
vincent LaureDrapeau France Chronopuces198110.0 km (58)
CONTAL JulienDrapeau France Chronopuces198110.0 km (59)
Pegeot DamienDrapeau France Chronopuces19829.0 km (60)
Debray Justine Drapeau France Chronopuces20098.9 km (61)
Perret LionelDrapeau France Chronopuces19754.0 km (62)
Reynier RomainDrapeau France Chronopuces19961.2 km (63)
Schwoehrer EmmanuelDrapeau France Chronopuces19650.2 km (64)
delagrange SophieDrapeau France Chronopuces19770 km (65)
Hug ChantalDrapeau France Chronopuces19550 km (66)
CONTAL CharlineDrapeau France Chronopuces19830 km (67)
Roche AntoineDrapeau France Chronopuces19890 km (68)
Sauge ClaireDrapeau France Chronopuces19910 km (69)
Souleyre GabrielDrapeau France ChronopucesLE TEIL COURTFARTLECK19820 km (70)
Gonnet GregoryDrapeau France Chronopuces19800 km (71)
Boussarie CorinneDrapeau France Chronopuces19660 km (72)
Riallot Caroline Drapeau France Chronopuces19860 km (73)
Melo SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesTEAM SAMUEL19770 km (74)
Schuler AgnèsDrapeau France Chronopuces19720 km (75)
BERARD FlorenceDrapeau France Chronopuces19660 km (76)

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés