Trail de la Planète 2017

02/09/2017
Mars - Loire (42)

13 km

22 km

174 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOURGEOIS DimitriSE00:50:43NATUR RUNNING
2 ALLION YannickM100:51:08ORMA
3 CORNELOUP FlorianSE00:51:14CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 DANJOUX NicolasSE00:55:38RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
5 MATHELIN NicolasM100:55:46
6 LECA RaphaelM100:56:33
7 SERVIGNAT ThierryM100:56:48LA FOULEE MATOURINE
8 VAZE WalterM100:56:54
9 OUDOT QuentinSE00:57:17EAM
10 MARCELLIN EricM101:00:37
11 SCORDIA JulienM101:01:09RUNNING CLUB MABLY
12 PERRAULT GuilhemSE01:02:27J UNITED
13 SLEBIODA ChristopheM101:02:30
14 BECHE EricM101:03:17EAM
15 CHASSIGNOLLE MichelM201:03:18CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
16 MILLET RemySE01:03:27
17 LECA PerrineM101:03:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
18 FRANCON EricM201:04:201000 PATTES MACON
19 AUCAGNE Pierre francoisSE01:04:54
20 AUBONNET Jean-paulM201:05:07
21 CALVIER Jean-paulM301:05:21ENTENTE OUEST LYON
22 BOVE YoannSE01:05:27
23 FOUILLET PatriceM101:05:34CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
24 MUNDA NicoSE01:05:51
25 BOUVEYRON VincentSE01:05:52
26 NOGUE ChristopheM101:06:191000 PATTES MACON
27 AUCLERC MathieuSE01:07:00
28 MARTIN JustoM101:07:18
29 PETEN FrancoisSE01:08:11
30 GIRAUD FlorentSE01:08:46
31 PICARD OlivierSE01:08:51
32 LUMINET CatherineM101:08:53RUNNING CLUB MABLY
33 MURE VincentSE01:09:19
34 THINON ChristopheM101:09:21CRRA
35 ROBIN StephaneM101:09:25LA FOULEE MATOURINE
36 MONTET LionelM101:09:27RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
37 DA VEIGA CarlosM101:09:33
38 PELLETIER FrancoisM201:09:46
39 POLETTE YoannSE01:09:52
40 BERLAND MathildeJU01:09:57
41 DESROCHES Jean-francoisM201:09:581000 PATTES MACON
42 COLLAUDIN StephaneSE01:10:01
43 FOUILLET EnzoES01:10:03
44 MONDELAIN VincentSE01:10:18
45 DUBUIS JulienSE01:10:18
46 FURNON GregorySE01:10:29ORMA
47 RAMILLON JulieM101:10:40RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
48 CHARPENET JohannM101:11:31
49 VILLARD Jean-philippeM101:11:37
50 PINEL Anne laureSE01:11:52
51 LACHEREZ PascalM101:11:57
52 GRANGE LaurenceM101:12:00ORMA
53 BERTHELIER DanielM201:12:08
54 LAVAL GaelM101:12:09
55 CARTIEAUX FredericSE01:12:14
56 ROUSSELLE PerrineSE01:12:14
57 MOLIERE NicoleM201:12:30CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
58 DUPERRON RaphaelM101:12:36RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
59 BENEUS StephaneM101:12:58ASPC
60 AGRO GenevieveM201:13:19AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
61 COUDERT ChristianM201:13:19
62 MONCORGE ArthurSE01:13:20
63 PAILLET RichardM101:13:45
64 DUPERRON PatrickM201:13:47BEL MONTEES
65 GUITTON DamienSE01:14:05
66 ALLIER SebastienSE01:14:26LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
67 PALLUET BaptisteSE01:14:26
68 JACQUET FabienSE01:14:27LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
69 GUETTON BriceSE01:14:47ROANNE TRI
70 MAZET BenoitSE01:15:17
71 DHENRY EricM101:15:29CRU CHAPELOIS
72 BOIREAU DamienM101:15:37
73 CHENAL BertrandSE01:15:41
74 FOIVARD AlainM301:15:57
75 PERROUSSET LucieSE01:15:58
76 FOIVARD MickaelSE01:16:08
77 GOBET VeroniqueM201:16:22LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
78 LABROSSE AlexandreJU01:16:38
79 VULIN AlexandreSE01:16:38
80 DONJON DamienSE01:16:44ORMA
81 VERMOREL MarcM201:16:46
82 MENUT EmmanuelM201:16:50ASPC
83 PATOZ MathildeSE01:16:59
84 BRIVET DidierM201:17:02
85 PRAS ThibautSE01:17:10
86 BELOT JackyM201:17:10
87 DECHAVANNE YvesM301:17:12ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEU
88 EVRARD MarcM101:17:21
89 RIVOLLIER Jean francoisM201:17:37LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
90 TROSSELLY MathieuSE01:17:41
91 AUCAGNE PALLUET Anne-laureSE01:17:47
92 CAILLET AlexandreSE01:17:49
93 MATRAT CelineSE01:17:57
94 CHAVANON CyrilM101:18:06
95 DESTRAS PaulM401:18:07
96 GAILLET MurieleM101:18:13
97 COUDERT MaximeES01:18:32
98 MONTET EvelyneM201:18:35
99 DUCARRE FabienSE01:18:43
100 LAURENT LeonieSE01:18:511000 PATTES MACON
101 PELLETERAT LaurentSE01:19:03
102 LEYDIER FrederiqueM101:19:10
103 CHAPON LaurenceM101:19:40
104 CHERVIER VirginieSE01:19:41
105 BOUCAUD AlainM201:19:55
106 TILOUCH HakimM101:20:22
107 BALLANDRAS MartineM201:20:23
108 SAUNIER QuentinSE01:20:31
109 LAGER AlexisSE01:20:31
110 DEVILLIERS MurielleM101:20:46LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
111 KRUMMENACKER ClaireSE01:20:56
112 LEDUC DanielM301:20:56LA FOULEE MATOURINE
113 DERAIL LaurianneM101:21:00RUNNING CLUB MABLY
114 CHERVIER LaurieSE01:21:07CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
115 ROSIER AurelienSE01:21:22
116 CHEVALARD ElodieSE01:21:30
117 MARCHIONNA CaroleSE01:21:30
118 BLANCHARDON MathildeSE01:21:54
119 FROU BaptisteSE01:21:55
120 DECHAMBENOIT AgatheSE01:22:18
121 JACQUIER DelphineSE01:22:26YACA COURIR
122 ATTIER CharlotteSE01:22:57
123 GUILLIN StephanieSE01:23:10
124 HARENDARCZYK SophieSE01:24:57ORMA
125 VIAL MarcM201:24:58
126 CHATTON CedricM101:24:59RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
127 CHERVIER MelanieSE01:25:34
128 SOTTON ChristopheM101:25:36
129 DEJOUX FabriceM101:25:38
130 MAGAUD StephaneM101:25:39
131 ROUX Jean pierreM201:26:12
132 CHARPENET EmmanuelleM101:26:22
133 AUBONNET IsabelleM101:26:25
134 RIVOLLIER ClaudieSE01:26:27
135 SIVIGNON NoemieSE01:26:29
136 MICHEL VeroniqueM201:26:35
137 DEMEURE LudovicM101:26:36TENNIS CLUB DE CHARLIEU
138 CAVELIER AugustinSE01:26:37J UNITED
139 BONNET ReneM201:26:38
140 JOLIVET LeslieSE01:27:04BEL MONTEES
141 DELORME LionelM101:27:39
142 BOYER CamilleES01:28:09
143 NICOLAS SandraSE01:28:31
144 REY NathalieM101:28:43
145 GUILLARD DidierM201:28:52
146 FONTIMPE YvanM101:29:10
147 BERLAND EmmanuelM101:29:11
148 LABROSSE AnthonySE01:30:25
149 DAUMUR LambertSE01:30:25
150 CHERVIER NoemieCA01:30:46
151 DROUFFE JulianeSE01:33:34
152 GIRAUD RenaudSE01:37:36
153 GIRAUD SophieSE01:37:37
154 CRASNIER NicolasSE01:39:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
155 VARGAS LydieSE01:39:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
156 CHEVALIER KarenM101:39:06CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
157 BONNE ChloeSE01:39:38ORMA
158 PALLE VincentSE01:41:15
159 LAGER CamilleSE01:41:38
160 REBET CharlotteSE01:41:39
161 MONCORGE ChristineM201:41:39
162 JUNET FrancoiseM201:42:03
163 GRANGE ThierryM201:42:03ORMA
164 FOUILLET SophieM101:45:49
165 FESSY BernardM301:45:56CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
166 VERMOREL GaetanSE01:53:02
AB BUZET-BAGUE SebastienSE00:00:00
AB CHASSARD GregorySE00:00:00
AB FAURE SuzanneM100:00:00
AB FICAGNA PaulineSE00:00:00
AB JOLY MyriamM100:00:00
AB LARDET BenjaminSE00:00:00
AB PALLUET LaureneSE00:00:00
AB SCHERTZINGER CelineSE00:00:00

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés