5 et 10km de Charlieu 2019

06/09/2019
Charlieu - Loire (42)

5 km

10 km

151 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 COMTE JeremySE00:16:39
2 CORNELOUP FlorianSE00:16:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 MICHAUD StephaneM100:17:22CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 GENILLON GuericM100:17:30RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
5 PICHON PascalM100:17:42
6 BENFATAH MansourM200:18:09OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
7 PAJOT RaphaelSE00:18:27YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
8 TERRAT FlorianSE00:18:28YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
9 CHAMPALLE ThierryM200:18:33
10 ROUCHOUZE AlexisSE00:18:35RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
11 SCORDIA JulienM100:19:03
12 JEUNE PascalM200:19:16CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
13 COPET JeremySE00:19:16
14 DELAYE StanislasSE00:19:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
15 LANNEAU ChristopheM100:19:39
16 HEROS MarvinSE00:19:44RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYBLUE TEAM
17 PERRIN JohannSE00:20:21
18 FORGEAT JorisSE00:20:22
19 BUISSON HerveM100:20:23RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
20 MURARD IdrissMI00:20:26
21 LARGER GillesM200:20:42OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
22 GUILLEMIN PaulineCA00:20:57
23 LACOUR MargotCA00:20:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
24 ROYER ChristopheM200:20:59
25 MONTET LionelM100:21:01
26 ? MichelM100:21:12RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
27 AYRAL ThierrySE00:21:19ASUL BRON
28 LOMBARD JosephM300:21:37CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
29 MALECOT CyrilM100:22:07
30 LAMETERY DidierM200:22:08
31 BIONDO JuliaMI00:22:11CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
32 GOUTAUDIER OrianeSE00:22:23
33 COMBAZ DavidM100:22:41
34 VALLET NatachaSE00:22:42EA MACON
35 GRANGE LaurenceM200:22:50OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
36 QUINIOU MathieuSE00:22:57
37 DUMONT NathanCA00:23:02
38 RAVEAUD YvanCA00:23:05
39 PELLETIER FranáoisM200:23:06
40 FAQUET TheoMI00:23:15CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
41 GORDONS InesMI00:23:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
42 BOYER MathiasJU00:23:24
43 DEVERCHERE FlavienES00:23:28
44 PETITJEAN JorisES00:23:29
45 JACQUIN IsabelleM200:23:41
46 RIVET AurelieSE00:23:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
47 GAUDIN AnaisSE00:23:49CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
48 CHAZELLE JohannSE00:23:50
49 DUFFY SandraM100:23:53RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
50 DUBESSAY AmandineMI00:24:01
51 LAGENETTE LouisMI00:24:33
52 CHERVIER LaurieSE00:24:36CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
53 COMBAZ ChristopheM100:24:38
54 BOMBAUD CelineM100:24:43YACA COURIR CUBLIZE / BE SPORT CONSEILTEAM BE SPORTS ET CONSEILS
55 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE00:24:47
56 ROCHE AnaelleSE00:24:51
57 GIRARD REJONY LisaMI00:25:26CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
58 RABY VincentM100:25:43
59 DEVERCHERE Pierre adrienSE00:25:59
60 MUNINI EricM100:26:14
61 FOUILLAND QuentinSE00:26:16
62 PICAT MatheoJU00:26:17
63 MERCIER RomaneCA00:26:17
64 YANUSHKEVICH AlenaSE00:26:18OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
65 MONTANA SalvatoreM200:26:28
66 SUMIAN Jean marcSE00:26:30
67 FLACHAT Anne lyseJU00:26:32CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
68 ALLOIN AntoninJU00:26:51
69 LAMETERY LucieES00:26:53
70 BELOT Jean paulM300:26:56
71 BELOT RosaM300:26:56
72 TATY PhilippeM200:26:59
73 MEUNIER EstelleM100:27:04
74 DESSERTINE LucasCA00:27:06
75 FEUGERE NicolasSE00:27:07
76 PERRIN LaetitiaSE00:27:17
77 ?Dossard #431SE00:27:17
78 FLACHAT Pierre antoineSE00:27:18
79 GRANGE JulieCA00:27:18OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
80 DUILLON BrigitteM200:27:33
81 COMBRISSON MarylineM100:27:41OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
82 LARDET SimonJU00:27:43
83 RABUT EmmaCA00:27:47
84 SEBASTIEN LamureM100:27:49
85 CORNELOUP DelphineSE00:27:52
86 TATY ChristelleM100:27:58
87 MEYER GabrielMI00:28:04
88 DUBOUIS SylvieM200:28:05
89 FABRE LucasJU00:28:09
90 VIDINHA FabienneM100:28:16
91 BARNAUD MathildeES00:28:19
92 COPET ThierryM200:28:21
93 DESVERNAY NoelM300:28:21
94 BUISSON StephanieM100:28:24
95 PRA Anne-laureSE00:28:36
96 PAYRARD PascalM200:28:59
97 LABROSSE ChloeES00:29:01
98 CHERVIER NoemieJU00:29:09
99 AUBLANC PascaleM200:29:22
100 VADON SofyCA00:29:22
101 ROBERT DelphineM100:29:34
102 DURAND AngeliqueSE00:29:36
103 GRAND SophieSE00:29:42
104 FOIVARD CatherineM100:29:48
105 MONTAGNE MarieSE00:29:56
106 MICHAUD ManonCA00:30:05
107 BURELLIER IsabelleSE00:30:06
108 DAVI StephanieSE00:30:09
109 BEAUJEU ChloeCA00:30:13
110 RAVEAUD EmilieSE00:30:14
111 NEVERS JustineSE00:30:15
112 SYLVAIN SeiveES00:30:22
113 LALOUX IngridM100:30:27OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
114 DUCROT NinonCA00:30:35
115 PASSOT CelineM100:30:40
116 JACQUIN GillesM200:30:40
117 PEGON LaurenceM200:30:54
118 BERRAUD ElodieM100:30:54
119 SEYEUX CharlotteES00:30:56
120 MILLET ChantalM300:31:01
121 MORINIER BenjaminSE00:31:16
122 DULAC MarionES00:31:32
123 DULAC MathildeJU00:31:32
124 MUNINI YohanM100:31:35
125 PAPUT LeslieSE00:31:52
126 ARIAS MARTINEZ MildredSE00:31:53
127 BELOT LeaCA00:32:10
128 LEFEBVRE MathildeSE00:32:12
129 DUMAS MathildeSE00:32:12
130 FOIVARD JulieSE00:32:25
131 TARCHER CoralieSE00:32:31
132 RAY EmilieM100:32:42
133 TRONCY DeborahSE00:32:57
134 BERRY Marc antoineSE00:32:57
135 ALLOIN AdelaideES00:33:18
136 PERROT EmilieM100:33:39
137 PLAINARD MalorieSE00:33:43
138 MONTROBERT EstelleSE00:34:23
139 VENTURINI MyriamM100:34:36
140 NESME StephanieM100:34:43
141 GENILLON GeraldineM100:35:30
142 DUMAS SylvieM100:35:31
143 GRAS EmilieSE00:35:44
144 CHAIZE MaevaSE00:36:21
145 QUERET MelinaMI00:37:07
146 BERTHIER ValerieM100:37:11
147 BERTHIER EmmanuelM100:37:12
148 MALOYER SebastienSE00:37:13MALOYETEAMDELAMOUR
149 MILLET LaurineES00:39:00
150 VERNAY VincentSE00:39:00
151 LAMURE CoralieSE00:40:49

¬© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés