108 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:37:34 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | |
2 | FAVIER Leon | JU | 01:38:24 | ||
3 | FINOT Jerome | SE | 01:38:53 | LYON ATHLETISME | TERRE DE RUNNING LYON |
4 | MISTAK Thierry | M1 | 01:47:58 | EALC | |
5 | MAZOYON Cedric | M1 | 01:50:05 | ||
6 | GIRIN Nicolas | SE | 01:50:15 | BEL'MONTEES | |
7 | MARTINS David | M1 | 01:50:15 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
8 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M2 | 01:50:28 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | GENILLON Gueric | SE | 01:52:43 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
10 | AUZEL Didier | M2 | 01:53:29 | POMPIER ROANNE | |
11 | MASSE David | SE | 01:54:06 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
12 | PLASSE Christophe | SE | 01:55:04 | ||
13 | ALLIER Sebastien | SE | 01:55:14 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | |
14 | JEANTET Antoine | SE | 01:56:37 | ||
15 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 01:57:05 | ARCINGES | ARCINGES |
16 | DURIAUD Thierry | M2 | 01:57:36 | ||
17 | DUDEK Damien | SE | 01:58:48 | ||
18 | RAMILLON Thierry | M2 | 01:59:05 | ||
19 | CLEMENT Philippe | SE | 01:59:47 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | |
20 | MAMESSIER Fabrice | M1 | 02:00:07 | ||
21 | CHALAND Jerome | M1 | 02:00:09 | ||
22 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 02:00:31 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
23 | DUDEK Yoann | SE | 02:00:36 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | |
24 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 02:00:48 | ASPC | |
25 | JACQUET Cedric | SE | 02:00:53 | ||
26 | CHASSY Rene | M2 | 02:01:01 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
27 | CHABANY Cedrik | M1 | 02:01:19 | CN ST CHAMOND TRIATHLON | |
28 | LAMETERY Julien | SE | 02:02:03 | ||
29 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 02:02:42 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
30 | CROZET Claude | M3 | 02:03:50 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
31 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 02:03:55 | CAL CHARLIEU | GETEAM |
32 | BALANDIER Georges | M3 | 02:05:26 | ||
33 | PRIFTI Tedi | SE | 02:06:31 | ||
34 | MARIETTE Ludovic | SE | 02:06:44 | YOUHOU TEAM | |
35 | BURNICHON Anthony | SE | 02:07:18 | BEL'MONTEES | |
36 | GONDARD Yannick | SE | 02:07:26 | ||
37 | LIEVRE Sandrine | M1 | 02:08:31 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
38 | VIGIER Sylvie | M1 | 02:09:45 | ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON | |
39 | NIGAY Cecile | SE | 02:10:01 | ||
40 | CHEVASSON Fabien | SE | 02:11:28 | ||
41 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 02:12:02 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
42 | COELHO David | M1 | 02:12:17 | ||
43 | MASSARDIER Loic | M1 | 02:12:17 | YACA COURIR | |
44 | RIVOLLIER Noelle | M1 | 02:12:58 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE |
45 | DUVERNAY Cyrille | M1 | 02:13:37 | ||
46 | BRIVET Alexis | SE | 02:14:14 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE |
47 | MONDIE Gregoire | SE | 02:14:38 | ||
48 | DOSSENA Arnaud | SE | 02:14:38 | ||
49 | BLANCHARDON Vincent | SE | 02:14:59 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE |
50 | BALANDIER Virgile | SE | 02:15:01 | ||
51 | PRIEUR Jean-luc | M1 | 02:16:10 | ||
52 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M3 | 02:16:22 | ||
53 | MARQUET Gregory | SE | 02:16:53 | ORMA | |
54 | JACQUET Franck | M2 | 02:17:01 | AMAR | |
55 | MARCHANDEAU Philippe | M1 | 02:18:09 | ||
56 | ROUX Maxime | SE | 02:18:37 | ||
57 | ATTIA Adal | M1 | 02:19:40 | ||
58 | HATTE Francois | SE | 02:20:11 | ||
59 | ANIEL Valentin | SE | 02:20:21 | ||
60 | FERREIRA Jose | M1 | 02:21:11 | HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN | |
61 | REMUZON Frederic | M1 | 02:21:37 | ||
62 | LACHEREZ Pascal | M1 | 02:22:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
63 | NIGAY Michel | M2 | 02:22:21 | ESL TERNAY | |
64 | PISANESCHI Joel | M3 | 02:23:20 | NUITS COURSE A PIED | |
65 | ROCHE Pascale | M1 | 02:23:28 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE |
66 | LAVERDANT Alexis | SE | 02:23:47 | ||
67 | WAGNER Christophe | M2 | 02:23:58 | ||
68 | FREALDO Daniel | M3 | 02:24:09 | ||
69 | MONTET Evelyne | M2 | 02:24:28 | ||
70 | LE LOUARNE Herve | M2 | 02:24:52 | ||
71 | CHARTIER David | M1 | 02:24:54 | FAMILY RUNNING | |
72 | LISTRA Herve | M2 | 02:25:36 | ||
73 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 02:26:16 | ||
74 | LINOSSIER Nicolas | SE | 02:26:25 | YOUHOU TEAM | |
75 | DUCHET Cedric | M1 | 02:27:31 | ||
76 | PILLET Christophe | M2 | 02:27:47 | ||
77 | ROVILLE Philippe | M2 | 02:28:10 | ||
78 | NIGAY Maxime | SE | 02:28:32 | ||
79 | TAILHARDAT Laurent | M2 | 02:28:39 | EA LE CREUSOT | |
80 | LARGE Yannick | SE | 02:29:02 | ||
81 | MONNIER Laura | SE | 02:30:10 | ||
82 | CATHELAND Henri | M3 | 02:31:32 | AMAR | |
83 | RAGON Fabrice | M1 | 02:31:32 | COURIR A CUSSET | |
84 | ROCHE Andre | M2 | 02:31:45 | ||
85 | LAGOUTTE Patrick | M2 | 02:32:19 | CSADN COURSE | CSADN COURSE |
86 | PORNIN Christophe | M1 | 02:33:12 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
87 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M1 | 02:33:55 | ||
88 | MELOT Olivier | M1 | 02:33:56 | ||
89 | COCHIN Sebastien | M1 | 02:34:29 | ||
90 | CHATAGNIER Yves | M2 | 02:34:49 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
91 | ROVILLE Ludovic | SE | 02:36:16 | ||
92 | THIMONIER Nathalie | M2 | 02:37:22 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
93 | DEMONT Murielle | M2 | 02:37:22 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
94 | MOULIN Didier | M1 | 02:38:02 | ORMA | |
95 | DUMOULIN Pierre | M2 | 02:38:05 | EA LE CREUSOT | |
96 | REBILLARD Jacques | M3 | 02:38:53 | ||
97 | ROUX Jean pierre | M2 | 02:39:27 | ||
98 | DECORAY Francoise | M4 | 02:42:02 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
99 | HINSCHBERGER Francine | M1 | 02:42:34 | ||
100 | DEVILLIERS Murielle | M1 | 02:42:36 | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE |
101 | GONFRIER Bernard | M2 | 02:42:54 | ||
102 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M1 | 02:43:41 | ||
103 | MOLL Stephane | M2 | 02:48:52 | ||
104 | DELOCHE Cedric | SE | 02:48:52 | ||
105 | BARGOIN Vincent | SE | 02:48:52 | ||
106 | DE MACEDO Elisabeth | M1 | 02:51:25 | ||
107 | LONVIS Corinne | M1 | 02:51:25 | ||
108 | FRETY Marie therese | M4 | 02:53:25 | CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON |