140 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALTON Richard | M1 | 00:52:40 | ||
2 | VOISIN Louis | JU | 00:53:43 | EA MACON | |
3 | LAGRANGE Stephane | SE | 00:55:19 | ||
4 | LAPALUS Laurent | M1 | 00:56:07 | CHAGNY RUNR | |
5 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:56:12 | ||
6 | TERRIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:59:28 | ||
7 | MERIAUDEAU Fabrice | M1 | 01:00:03 | ||
8 | GENEVRIER Jerome | M1 | 01:01:59 | ||
9 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:03:00 | MATOU RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
10 | JOUY Bruno | M2 | 01:03:16 | LA CHATELAINE | LA CHATELAINE |
11 | VEILLAUD Dominique | M1 | 01:03:28 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
12 | VIGNEAUD Nicolas | SE | 01:04:00 | ||
13 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 01:04:16 | MATOU RUN | FOULEE MATOURINE |
14 | QUEMERAIS Stephane | M1 | 01:04:38 | ||
15 | BERNY Christophe | M1 | 01:04:43 | ||
16 | FRANCON Eric | M2 | 01:04:56 | MILLE PATTES MACON | |
17 | MARCHAL Olivier | SE | 01:05:07 | ||
18 | MONNET Thomas | SE | 01:05:23 | ||
19 | RHETY Helene | M2 | 01:05:36 | TMC | |
20 | VOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 01:05:47 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
21 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:05:47 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
22 | PY Cyril | M1 | 01:06:14 | ||
23 | MONTEIL Anthony | ES | 01:06:23 | ||
24 | DECHAVANNE William | SE | 01:06:50 | ||
25 | GUILLOUX Cyril | SE | 01:06:58 | ||
26 | MORIN Jean-christophe | SE | 01:07:13 | ||
27 | MARION Jean michel | M2 | 01:07:21 | ||
28 | LESPINASSE Bertrand | M1 | 01:07:27 | ||
29 | BARDIN Freddy | M1 | 01:07:43 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
30 | JOUY Nora | JU | 01:07:48 | LA CHATELAINE | LA CHATELAINE |
31 | THIMONIER Frederic | M2 | 01:07:50 | CAL CHARLIEU | |
32 | BERTON Jean-pierre | M2 | 01:08:22 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
33 | BRIVET Hubert | M3 | 01:08:49 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
34 | BRITTON Emmanuel | M2 | 01:09:27 | EA MACON | |
35 | HENNEBERT Caroline | M1 | 01:09:43 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
36 | BUZET BAGUE Sebastien | SE | 01:09:45 | ||
37 | CLAUDEL Philippe | M2 | 01:09:48 | ||
38 | LAURENT-ATTHALIN Celestine | CA | 01:10:30 | ||
39 | LAURENT-ATTHALIN Frederic | M2 | 01:10:31 | TMC | |
40 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 01:10:34 | ||
41 | ROLLET David | M1 | 01:10:54 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
42 | CORSIN Pascal | M2 | 01:11:05 | TEAM TRAIL DE MOUGE | |
43 | BESSON Michel | M3 | 01:11:11 | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION | |
44 | BOYER Gerald | M1 | 01:11:14 | ||
45 | FURTIN Cedric | SE | 01:11:21 | ||
46 | GOULLEY Mathurin | CA | 01:11:34 | ||
47 | PHILIBERT Didier | M2 | 01:11:43 | ||
48 | INNOCENTI Franck | M1 | 01:11:49 | ||
49 | FEBVRE Jerome | M1 | 01:12:00 | LES SANGLIERS | |
50 | JOLY Nicolas | M1 | 01:12:07 | ||
51 | JANIN Daniel | M3 | 01:12:10 | AS TOURNUS | |
52 | DUMONT Lionel | M2 | 01:12:31 | ||
53 | AUDRAIN Nicolas | SE | 01:12:33 | CHAGNY RUNR | |
54 | CHARVET Anne | SE | 01:12:34 | CHAGNY RUNR | |
55 | GRIMBELLE Cecile | M1 | 01:12:34 | ||
56 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M1 | 01:12:35 | ||
57 | RODOT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:12:36 | ||
58 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M2 | 01:12:43 | ||
59 | LOTH Christophe | M2 | 01:12:44 | ||
60 | LABROSSE Franck | M1 | 01:13:04 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
61 | FERNANDES Maxime | SE | 01:13:43 | ||
62 | PLAGNARD Patrice | M3 | 01:13:46 | ||
63 | BOYER Mathias | JU | 01:14:05 | ||
64 | DURY Benoit | SE | 01:14:08 | ||
65 | BLANCHON Claude | M2 | 01:15:37 | ||
66 | VOUILLON Jean-marc | M3 | 01:15:44 | ||
67 | LAPALUS Amandine | SE | 01:15:46 | CHAGNY RUNR | |
68 | BRUMAIRE Julien | M1 | 01:15:57 | LC FAMILY | LC FAMILY |
69 | TRIPON Julie | SE | 01:16:36 | ||
70 | AKBOGA Sami | M1 | 01:16:51 | ||
71 | ALLAIN Joachim | SE | 01:17:11 | ||
72 | DUBREUIL Sylvie | M2 | 01:17:26 | EA MACON | |
73 | REBOUX Laurent | M1 | 01:17:34 | ||
74 | RAFFIN Jean-pierre | M3 | 01:17:34 | ||
75 | LESCUT Christophe | M1 | 01:17:41 | ||
76 | DESMURGER Thierry | M1 | 01:17:51 | ||
77 | THOMAS Gabriel | M3 | 01:17:58 | ||
78 | DURY Fabien | M1 | 01:18:00 | ||
79 | RENAUD Jerome | M1 | 01:18:37 | ||
80 | PERONNET Claire | SE | 01:19:00 | ||
81 | NEGNY Virginie | M1 | 01:19:10 | ||
82 | MAZOYER Stephanie | SE | 01:19:14 | ||
83 | ROQUENCOURT Cindy | SE | 01:19:48 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
84 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 01:19:48 | ||
85 | DUSSAUGE Xavier | M1 | 01:20:58 | ||
86 | PHILIBERT Robert | M3 | 01:20:58 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
87 | NAVILLOT Vincent | SE | 01:21:11 | ||
88 | BELLINI Veronique | M1 | 01:21:42 | ||
89 | COMMARET Cedric | M1 | 01:21:46 | ||
90 | JOUMAIN Henri | M2 | 01:21:59 | ||
91 | LEDUC Daniel | M3 | 01:21:59 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
92 | FRICAUD Stephanie | M1 | 01:23:00 | ||
93 | FARRUGIA Eric | M2 | 01:23:31 | LES BARBASTELLES | |
94 | DESSORT Benedicte | M1 | 01:23:31 | LES BARBASTELLES | LES BARBASTELLES |
95 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 01:23:36 | ||
96 | COPIER Valerie | M1 | 01:24:04 | MATOU RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
97 | DESCHARNE Maurice | M3 | 01:24:22 | ||
98 | VAUCLAIR Alain | M3 | 01:24:27 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
99 | DURAND Guy | M3 | 01:26:23 | ||
100 | MANIORA Chloe | SE | 01:26:24 | ||
101 | BERNARDI Olivier | M2 | 01:26:26 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
102 | GONNACHON Monique | M3 | 01:28:35 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
103 | GAUDILLAT Geraldine | M2 | 01:29:12 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | |
104 | PELLENZ BRUBACH Sophie | SE | 01:29:14 | ||
105 | SERVIGNAT Florence | M1 | 01:29:23 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
106 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:29:35 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
107 | MILIER Marie-laure | SE | 01:30:28 | ||
108 | CLOIX Celine | SE | 01:30:40 | ||
109 | FEUILLET Aurelie | M1 | 01:31:10 | MATOU RUN | |
110 | CHAINTREUIL Nelly | SE | 01:31:12 | ||
111 | CHAPUIS David | M1 | 01:31:26 | ||
112 | CHABERT Lauriane | M1 | 01:32:01 | ||
113 | BELLINI Christophe | M1 | 01:32:10 | ||
114 | CHEVALIER Sebastien | M1 | 01:32:12 | ||
115 | PASSOT Vanessa | M1 | 01:33:29 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
116 | BESSON Anne | M1 | 01:33:29 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
117 | ARNAUD Pascal | M2 | 01:33:37 | ||
118 | DESMARIS Bruno | M1 | 01:33:48 | EA MACON | |
119 | BOISSEAU Delphine | M1 | 01:33:49 | ||
120 | CHAUVOT Christelle | M1 | 01:33:52 | ||
121 | DESBROSSES-CLAUDEL Catherine | M2 | 01:34:27 | ||
122 | JANIN Celine | SE | 01:34:33 | ||
123 | CARPENTIER Axelle | SE | 01:35:00 | ||
124 | ROULLEAU Melanie | M1 | 01:35:56 | ESC XV | |
125 | LE JEUNE Robert | M4 | 01:38:46 | AS TOURNUS | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS |
126 | SILFERI Florence | M2 | 01:38:54 | ||
127 | DHIVERS Sylvain | M1 | 01:38:54 | ||
128 | SILFERI Christophe | M2 | 01:38:54 | ||
129 | SILFERI Sebastien | M2 | 01:38:55 | ||
130 | HYVERT Julie | M1 | 01:41:30 | ||
131 | BERTHELON Yves | M2 | 01:41:37 | ||
132 | DASSONVILLE Sylvestre | M2 | 01:43:32 | ||
133 | GUICHARD Aurore | SE | 01:44:05 | ||
134 | BERNARD Marion | M1 | 01:47:11 | ||
135 | BALLANDRAS Delphine | M1 | 01:50:03 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
136 | GOURGIN Virginie | M1 | 01:51:34 | ||
137 | DUSSAUGE Patricia | M1 | 01:53:57 | ||
138 | GUYAMIER Anne | M1 | 01:53:58 | ||
139 | BESSON Elise | SE | 01:59:26 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
140 | BASSET Maelle | SE | 02:03:51 |