93 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Alexandre | SE | 01:48:35 | Team 442 | TEAM 441 |
2 | CHAPON David | M1 | 02:03:16 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
3 | COMTE Jeremy | SE | 02:04:56 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
4 | MORERA Sylvain | SE | 02:06:00 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
5 | RABIER Cyril | M1 | 02:10:28 | CRRA | CRRA |
6 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M2 | 02:10:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
7 | FEMINIER Eric | M2 | 02:10:51 | SPODE | SPODE |
8 | BERLAND Camille | ES | 02:10:53 | ||
9 | LAPORTE Etienne | M2 | 02:13:36 | ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS | ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS |
10 | REGNY Dylan | SE | 02:16:38 | ||
11 | CHAVANON Cyril | M1 | 02:17:00 | ||
12 | COTTE Jean philippe | M2 | 02:18:10 | FCSN | FCSN |
13 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 02:18:20 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
14 | SALLET Francois | SE | 02:18:37 | NATUR RUNNING | |
15 | BORJON Cedric | M1 | 02:18:54 | TSB VIRE | TSB VIRE |
16 | GIRIN Nicolas | SE | 02:19:33 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
17 | PALOS Yoann | M1 | 02:21:42 | ||
18 | DESPINASSE Aurelien | SE | 02:21:55 | ||
19 | FONTIMPE Sandrine | SE | 02:22:18 | WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL | WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL |
20 | DUBANCHET Jerome | M1 | 02:22:40 | ||
21 | COTEL Maximilien | SE | 02:22:56 | CCRA | CCRA |
22 | PALLUET Baptiste | SE | 02:23:47 | ||
23 | FOUCHEROT Stephane | M1 | 02:24:12 | ||
24 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 02:26:31 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
25 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M3 | 02:27:02 | SPODE /CAR / RCDC | SPODE /CAR / RCDC |
26 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 02:27:12 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
27 | DEVAUX Philippe | M1 | 02:27:59 | ||
28 | FODERA Alban | M1 | 02:29:07 | ESPRIT TRAIL | |
29 | DUTEL Jerome | M1 | 02:29:47 | YACA COURIR / BE SPORT CONSEIL | YACA COURIR / BE SPORT CONSEIL |
30 | MARTIN Justo | M1 | 02:30:06 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
31 | BERRY Sebastien | M1 | 02:33:48 | ||
32 | VAGNON Eric | M2 | 02:34:03 | ||
33 | ALVES Anthony | SE | 02:35:44 | ||
34 | VIGNON Francois regis | M2 | 02:37:01 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
35 | GIRAUD Thomas | SE | 02:37:03 | ||
36 | MONTET Martin | SE | 02:37:17 | ||
37 | POMMEY Didier | M2 | 02:37:58 | ||
38 | BOIREAU Damien | M1 | 02:38:56 | ||
39 | RAYMOND Adrien | SE | 02:39:19 | ||
40 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | SE | 02:40:54 | ||
41 | BUISSON Mikael | M1 | 02:40:58 | ||
42 | VALLET Sebastien | M1 | 02:42:22 | ||
43 | BONNOT Paul | M3 | 02:42:43 | ||
44 | FAYE Clement | SE | 02:42:59 | ||
45 | MASSARDIER Loic | M1 | 02:43:28 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
46 | LEGRAND Marc | M2 | 02:44:39 | ||
47 | CASSE Beatrice | SE | 02:45:23 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
48 | BERTRAM Fabrice | M1 | 02:45:39 | ||
49 | MARTIN Ludovic | M1 | 02:46:31 | ESPRIT TRAIL | |
50 | MELOT Olivier | M1 | 02:46:38 | ||
51 | RUY Vincent | M1 | 02:48:30 | ||
52 | ROUSSELON Kevin | M1 | 02:48:48 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
53 | LIEVRE Sandrine | M1 | 02:49:13 | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE | LES 7 COLLINES IGUERANDE |
54 | RAMILLON Thierry | M2 | 02:50:02 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
55 | CREPIN Pierre | SE | 02:50:10 | ||
56 | LORENZO Thomas | SE | 02:50:32 | ||
57 | PATOZ Mathilde | SE | 02:50:32 | ||
58 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 02:52:10 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
59 | ORAIN Christophe | M2 | 02:52:42 | ||
60 | VIEILLY Catherine | M1 | 02:53:02 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
61 | BOUILLON Pierre | M4 | 02:53:38 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU |
62 | DANI Jerome | M1 | 02:53:47 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
63 | POYET Jean philippe | M2 | 02:54:08 | ||
64 | BAIZET Geraldine | M1 | 02:54:11 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
65 | BURNICHON Anthony | SE | 02:55:17 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
66 | LACHAS Sebastien | M1 | 02:57:42 | ||
67 | PHILIBERT Romain | SE | 02:59:30 | ||
68 | JONDET David | M1 | 02:59:43 | ||
69 | LAROCHETTE Camille | SE | 03:00:28 | ||
70 | FURNON Gregory | SE | 03:00:31 | ||
71 | GIRAUD Cedric | SE | 03:01:15 | ||
72 | SAUTET Florian | SE | 03:02:31 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
73 | MEYER Cyril | M1 | 03:03:46 | ||
74 | AGRO Genevieve | M2 | 03:04:03 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
75 | PRAS Thibaut | SE | 03:07:09 | ||
76 | GABON Lucien | M2 | 03:07:34 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY |
77 | RICARD Philippe | M2 | 03:07:44 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
78 | DUCARRE Fabien | SE | 03:08:25 | ||
79 | GOLFETTO Audrey | SE | 03:12:32 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
80 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 03:13:22 | ||
81 | ROBIN Kevin | SE | 03:13:24 | ||
82 | JACQUIN Gilles | M2 | 03:15:32 | ||
83 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M1 | 03:19:11 | ||
84 | MULTON Jeremy | SE | 03:19:37 | ||
85 | PEREZ Reda | SE | 03:23:46 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
86 | VALLO Melanie | SE | 03:26:43 | ||
87 | CARRICONDO David | SE | 03:26:44 | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
88 | MALOYER Sebastien | SE | 03:35:05 | ||
89 | GEORGES Cedric | M1 | 03:47:40 | GRESI-ATHLE | GRESI-ATHLE |
90 | BRUNEL Guillaume | SE | 03:54:28 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS |
91 | BONNE Chloe | M1 | 03:58:10 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES |
92 | LECLERCQ Jean baptiste | SE | 04:01:08 | ||
93 | GUIDICELLI Celine | SE | 04:01:32 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY |