266 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIELLO Christophe | M1 | 00:34:00 | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS |
2 | BOUET Lionel | M1 | 00:38:32 | ||
3 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:38:46 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
4 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:39:12 | ||
5 | BRISSON Olivier | M1 | 00:40:04 | ||
6 | GIFFON Philippe | M1 | 00:41:47 | TRI 07 PRIVAS | |
1 | ROUPIE Nathalie | M1 | 00:43:44 | ||
7 | BASSIER Christophe | M1 | 00:44:07 | ||
8 | LIOGIER Felix | M1 | 00:46:53 | ||
9 | FARIGOULE Maxime | M1 | 00:47:05 | ||
10 | PIRRELLO Laurent | M1 | 00:48:54 | ||
11 | RANDON Steve | M1 | 00:50:12 | TEAM VTT POUR LES NULS | |
2 | ROMEUF MICHON Marie | M1 | 00:50:52 | ||
3 | ARTRU Christelle | M1 | 00:51:17 | ||
12 | DUGUA Jerome | M1 | 00:51:21 | ||
13 | PIRRELLO Philippe | M1 | 00:51:56 | ||
14 | FEZAY Benoit | M1 | 00:52:27 | RUN AUDREY | RUN AUDREY |
15 | QUINTARD Didier | M1 | 00:52:31 | DIJON CEREALES | DIJON CEREALES |
16 | GUERRA David | M1 | 00:53:20 | ||
4 | FAISANDIER Laurie | M1 | 00:53:28 | ||
17 | CHAZAL Yannick | M1 | 00:53:45 | ||
18 | REYMOND Nicolas | M1 | 00:54:46 | ||
5 | TOINARD Veronique | M1 | 00:55:26 | ||
6 | PASCAL Anne | M1 | 00:55:54 | ||
19 | ROBERT Raphael | M1 | 00:56:00 | ||
7 | BEAL Fabienne | M1 | 00:56:44 | ||
8 | PELISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:58:10 | ||
9 | PETIT Beatrice | M1 | 00:59:06 | ||
10 | DUPIN Muriel | M1 | 00:59:10 | ||
20 | ARNAUD Brice | M1 | 00:59:44 | ||
11 | PEGHAIRE Carole | M1 | 00:59:53 | LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN | |
12 | BILLARD Christine | M1 | 01:01:05 | ||
13 | FOUCHERE Frederique | M1 | 01:01:47 | ||
14 | MEYNADIER Beatrice | M1 | 01:02:00 | MON CHICHI | |
21 | GUENIN Nicolas | M1 | 01:02:39 | ||
15 | ALEXANDRON Sylvie | M1 | 01:02:54 | ||
16 | PRUD'HOMME Catherine | M1 | 01:02:57 | ||
17 | SOUCHON Patricia | M1 | 01:03:32 | ||
18 | RAVOUX Geraldine | M1 | 01:03:52 | ||
19 | SCHMITT Nadege | M1 | 01:03:59 | ||
20 | BOIRE Sonia | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
22 | BOIRE Julien | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
21 | JOJON Valerie | M1 | 01:04:57 | ||
22 | DELEAU Christelle | M1 | 01:05:27 | ||
23 | BORDERON Corinne | M1 | 01:06:27 | ||
24 | ROCHETTE Caroline | M1 | 01:07:29 | ||
25 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:07:47 | ||
23 | MALEVIALLE Guillaume | M1 | 01:09:25 | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | |
26 | GIMBERT Corinne | M1 | 01:10:02 | ||
27 | FORESTIER Pauline | M1 | 01:10:07 | ||
28 | AQUILO Delphine | M1 | 01:13:42 | ESM CHALLANS | |
29 | REBOUET Marielle | M1 | 01:14:43 | ||
24 | PUJOL Christophe | M1 | 01:14:52 | ||
30 | FRERY Celine | M1 | 01:44:46 |