81 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:54:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 00:55:02 | YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS | YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS |
3 | LECA Raphael | M2 | 00:57:35 | ||
4 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:59:32 | MATOU RUN | |
5 | BALLOT Davy | SE | 01:01:42 | ||
6 | VERNE Sebastien | M1 | 01:02:33 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
7 | LARGER Stephane | M1 | 01:03:05 | BRUIT QUI COURS | |
8 | MONTOLIEU Didier | M2 | 01:06:16 | ||
9 | DARGERE Sebastien | M1 | 01:06:16 | ||
10 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 01:06:44 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
11 | LABROSSE Alexandre | ES | 01:07:45 | ||
12 | LAFOUGERE Frederic | M1 | 01:07:48 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
13 | SAURON Cyril | M1 | 01:07:59 | ||
14 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 01:08:07 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
15 | BERTHIER Eric | M2 | 01:08:23 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
16 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 01:08:47 | ||
17 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:08:51 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
18 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:08:57 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
19 | VOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 01:09:02 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
20 | JONNARD Pierre-yves | SE | 01:09:32 | BEL MONTEES | |
21 | MALATIER Lionel | M1 | 01:10:48 | ||
22 | MACABREY David | M2 | 01:11:31 | ||
23 | BALLANDRAS Ingrid | SE | 01:11:32 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
24 | CHARLIER Dominique | M3 | 01:11:42 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
25 | ROYER Christophe | M2 | 01:11:51 | ||
26 | BRUCHET Sylvain | SE | 01:12:13 | ||
27 | PIEDOZ Yoann | SE | 01:12:16 | ||
28 | MARTIN Mickael | SE | 01:12:31 | ||
29 | DECHOMET Julien | SE | 01:12:42 | ||
30 | BERNIGAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:13:06 | ||
31 | HEM Guillaume | SE | 01:13:28 | FCSN | FCSN |
32 | BIEVRE PERRIN Laurent | SE | 01:14:16 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
33 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:14:23 | FCSN | FCSN |
34 | BUZET-BAGUE Sebastien | SE | 01:14:57 | BEL MONTEES | |
35 | VERMOREL Bertrand | SE | 01:14:58 | ||
36 | AUGAGNEUR Beatrice | M2 | 01:15:30 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
37 | BLOND Alexandre | SE | 01:15:49 | ||
38 | CHAPELLE David | M1 | 01:16:07 | FCSN | FCSN |
39 | LABROSSE Franck | M1 | 01:16:20 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
40 | DUPERRON Dominique | M2 | 01:16:24 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
41 | MICHEL Eric | M2 | 01:16:34 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
42 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M1 | 01:16:46 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN |
43 | BOUCAUD Didier | M1 | 01:17:15 | ||
44 | PERRIN Laurent | M1 | 01:17:40 | ||
45 | PALLUET Romain | SE | 01:18:03 | ||
46 | DUCHER Emilie | SE | 01:18:32 | ||
47 | POURROY Thierry | M1 | 01:19:28 | BEL MONTEES | |
48 | LESPINASSE Jean-christophe | M1 | 01:19:28 | BEL MONTEES | |
49 | JANVIER Roland | M3 | 01:19:40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
50 | RAQUIN Robert | M3 | 01:20:38 | TIM2-4 | |
51 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 01:21:13 | ||
52 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M4 | 01:21:36 | ||
53 | FEDRIGO Pascal | M1 | 01:21:46 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
54 | MARCHIONNA Carole | SE | 01:22:17 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
55 | VIODRIN Aurelie | M1 | 01:22:27 | ||
56 | VICTORIO Luis | M1 | 01:22:34 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
57 | MAINAUD Bernard | M2 | 01:23:15 | ||
58 | LASSENE Jennifer | SE | 01:23:16 | ||
59 | FLUCHER Fabienne | M2 | 01:23:53 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE |
60 | COQUARD Cecile | M2 | 01:24:25 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
61 | PRADET Marc | M1 | 01:24:27 | ||
62 | AUBLANC Pascale | M2 | 01:25:43 | ||
63 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 01:26:02 | ||
64 | ROVILLE Ludovic | SE | 01:26:05 | ||
65 | AVENTINI Renaud | M1 | 01:26:52 | ||
66 | MATTONI Mathieu | SE | 01:26:52 | ||
67 | BORDAT Virginie | SE | 01:27:50 | ||
68 | PION Patrice | M3 | 01:27:52 | BEL MONTEES | AZVEL |
69 | CHEVRIER Dominique | M3 | 01:28:40 | ||
70 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 01:29:11 | ||
71 | CHATELET Olivier | M1 | 01:29:14 | ||
72 | ROVILLE Philippe | M2 | 01:29:35 | ||
73 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 01:30:34 | ||
74 | ARTHAUD Olivier | M1 | 01:31:13 | ||
75 | ARTHAUD Marianne | M1 | 01:31:14 | ||
76 | LACOTE Magalie | SE | 01:31:54 | BEL MONTEES | |
77 | DELMER Maxime | SE | 01:32:34 | ||
78 | METTE Isabelle | M1 | 01:34:32 | ||
79 | GUILLARD Didier | M3 | 01:35:54 | ||
80 | DUBOUIS Sylvie | M2 | 01:39:53 | BEL MONTEES | BEL MONTEES |
81 | MILLET Chantal | M3 | 01:43:55 | BEL MONTEES |