111 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONY Ceretta | SE | 01:04:11 | CATRUCK WTF | CATRUCK WTF |
2 | BERGERARD Mickael | SE | 01:07:00 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
3 | LECA Raphael | M2 | 01:09:53 | ||
4 | ROYO Jeremy | ES | 01:11:47 | CLERMONT RUNNING | |
5 | MERLE Morgan | SE | 01:12:10 | ||
6 | BOCCON Alexandre | SE | 01:15:11 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | |
7 | BRISSON Olivier | M1 | 01:16:11 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
8 | PAILLET Richard | M1 | 01:17:09 | ||
9 | DEBRAY Florian | SE | 01:17:44 | ||
10 | GAIGNARD Clement | SE | 01:18:19 | URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT | URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT |
11 | AVOGADRI Jordan | SE | 01:18:52 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
12 | GILBERTAS Romain | SE | 01:19:21 | ||
13 | AVANTURIER Francois | M1 | 01:19:56 | ||
14 | BESSON Aymerick | SE | 01:20:03 | ||
15 | AVANTURIER Lucien | ES | 01:20:54 | ||
16 | LAASRI Jean claude | M2 | 01:21:35 | EACC DOMPIERRE | |
17 | MENIN Remi | SE | 01:22:43 | ||
18 | GUILLOT Thierry | M1 | 01:22:45 | AS ROMAGNAT | CACF RUNNING |
19 | HAUTIER Samy | SE | 01:23:32 | ||
20 | BERILLON Hugo | SE | 01:23:34 | USL | USL |
21 | ALBENQUE Jeremy | SE | 01:23:57 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | |
22 | GROSJEAN Romain | SE | 01:24:05 | ||
23 | PETOUILLAT Aurel | JU | 01:24:46 | TEAM RICARD | TEAM RICARD |
24 | LUSTIERE Christian | M2 | 01:24:51 | ||
25 | GARDENT Thierry | M2 | 01:25:54 | RC VICHY | |
26 | BESSONNEAU Clement | JU | 01:26:42 | ||
27 | AGARD Olivier | M3 | 01:27:37 | AS MONTFERRAND | |
28 | CHARRETTE Valentin | JU | 01:28:20 | TEAM RICARD | TEAM RICARD |
29 | CUSSAC Yves | M3 | 01:30:32 | ||
30 | DEJOUX Francois | SE | 01:30:33 | RCT | RCT |
31 | MAUSSANG Erwan | JU | 01:33:54 | ||
32 | ROSETTE Benjamin | SE | 01:34:03 | ||
33 | BUCK Lucas | SE | 01:34:24 | ||
34 | FAVIER Valentin | JU | 01:34:38 | USL | USL |
35 | BERTHOUD Maxime | SE | 01:34:45 | ||
36 | CHABROL Didier | M2 | 01:35:13 | ||
37 | BOYER Charles julien | SE | 01:36:09 | EACCD DOMPIERRE | |
38 | DUCROS Jerome | SE | 01:36:51 | ||
39 | ROUSSELET Jean christophe | SE | 01:36:51 | ||
40 | PAILLER Guillaume | ES | 01:37:16 | USL | USL |
41 | REMY Miguel | M1 | 01:38:27 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
42 | ROUGERON Jeremy | SE | 01:38:41 | ||
43 | CITERNE Pascal | M2 | 01:38:50 | ||
44 | GARCIA Cedric | SE | 01:39:08 | ||
45 | LACHAUX Vincent | SE | 01:39:38 | COP ATHLETISME PACE | |
46 | DASSI Xavier | SE | 01:39:49 | ||
47 | VOLDOIRE Alain | M3 | 01:40:56 | ||
48 | FOUCAULT Nicolas | M1 | 01:41:08 | TEAM LES GAULOIS | TEAM LES GAULOIS |
49 | SERGENT Aurian | JU | 01:43:56 | ||
50 | COTET Paul | JU | 01:44:06 | TEAM RICARD | TEAM RICARD |
51 | CHAMPROUX Jean pierre | M2 | 01:44:08 | ||
52 | SADOURNY Hugo | SE | 01:44:29 | ||
53 | INGE Philippe | M1 | 01:44:45 | ||
54 | BOUDET Christian | M1 | 01:44:58 | BLABLARUN | BLABLARUN |
55 | GIRAUD Lucas | SE | 01:45:05 | ||
56 | DESCORNET Michel | M1 | 01:45:05 | ||
57 | ROURRE Sebastien | SE | 01:45:13 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
58 | BODON Anthony | CA | 01:46:47 | ||
59 | MONCE Bertrand | M3 | 01:47:34 | ||
60 | FOGEL Olivier | SE | 01:49:57 | ||
61 | BOSSE Clement | SE | 01:50:23 | ||
62 | LEFRILEUX Kevin | SE | 01:51:13 | ||
63 | RODARIE Vincent | SE | 01:51:32 | RCT | RCT |
64 | BODON Alexis | ES | 01:51:43 | ||
65 | SABY Vincent | SE | 01:51:53 | ||
66 | TALON Cyril | M1 | 01:52:06 | ||
67 | GOUVARY Bertrand | M1 | 01:52:15 | ||
68 | ARTIELLE Nicolas | SE | 01:53:23 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC | |
69 | GORSE Quentin | ES | 01:53:33 | ||
70 | GOURMIL Patrick | M1 | 01:54:19 | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD | |
71 | COMBE Patrick | M3 | 01:56:03 | ||
72 | GRIFFET Matthieu | SE | 02:00:11 | ||
73 | MAIGNE Aurelien | M1 | 02:07:31 | RCT | RCT |
74 | COUDIN Nicolas | JU | 02:10:21 | ||
75 | BROUSSY Christian | M3 | 02:10:43 | ||
76 | TORTA Bernard | M3 | 02:16:26 | ||
77 | CHATENET Florent | M1 | 02:16:45 | CROQUE-CHEMINS | CROQUE-CHEMINS |
78 | LAFANECHERE Sebastien | SE | 02:25:01 | FOOTING VICHY | FOOTING VICHY |
79 | FAILLY Clement | SE | 02:35:29 | BIG WOOD | BIG WOOD |