139 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:34:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | AUCHAN |
2 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:35:19 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | GACON Yohann | ES | 00:35:47 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | COACH JEAN JEAN |
4 | DEFIX Lucas | ES | 00:38:49 | ||
5 | BRINGER Maxime | SE | 00:39:09 | TEAM DENI'VELAY | TEAM DENI'VELAY |
6 | YOUSSEF Mohamed | SE | 00:39:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:39:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
8 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:40:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | MICHEL BERGER Simon | JU | 00:41:17 | ||
10 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:41:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:41:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 00:42:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
13 | PORTEFAIX Thomas | M1 | 00:42:24 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | |
14 | AILLERIE Alexandre | SE | 00:43:01 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
15 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:43:28 | ||
16 | LAUBUGE Sebastien | SE | 00:43:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | AUCHAN |
17 | MEJEAN Dimitri | SE | 00:43:57 | ||
18 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 00:44:04 | ||
19 | SARTORI Serge | M3 | 00:44:23 | TEAM BEN RUN | |
20 | JANER Bernard | M2 | 00:44:35 | ||
21 | PINGUET Thibault | ES | 00:44:51 | ||
22 | CROUZET Damien | SE | 00:45:34 | ||
23 | SABY Johan | SE | 00:45:48 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
24 | SCHUTZ Antonin | SE | 00:46:09 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
25 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 00:46:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
26 | ARNAUDON Gerard | M2 | 00:46:34 | ||
27 | FOUILLOUX Thierry | SE | 00:46:49 | ||
28 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 00:46:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
29 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:47:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | TOURRETTE Julien | SE | 00:47:13 | ||
31 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M1 | 00:47:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
32 | APCHER Gilles | M2 | 00:47:54 | ||
33 | LIOGIER Felix | M1 | 00:47:59 | ||
34 | TANGHE David | SE | 00:48:01 | ||
35 | CHAMBON Gael | SE | 00:48:14 | AUCHAN | AUCHAN |
36 | RIBEYRE Pauline | SE | 00:48:24 | ||
37 | ROMARY Vincent | M1 | 00:48:29 | ||
38 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 00:48:43 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
39 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 00:48:49 | ||
40 | DEMARS Ludovic | M1 | 00:48:54 | ||
41 | LONJON Vincent | M1 | 00:49:05 | ||
42 | PICARD Philippe | M2 | 00:49:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
43 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 00:49:15 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
44 | GRANGER Patrice | M2 | 00:49:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
45 | MILLAIRE Thierry | M1 | 00:50:22 | LAE | |
46 | NOUVET Yannick | SE | 00:50:32 | ||
47 | VEY Alexandre | SE | 00:50:39 | AUCHAN | AUCHAN |
48 | RIVOIRARD Louis | M2 | 00:50:39 | ||
49 | GONZALES David | M1 | 00:50:45 | ||
50 | RAMOUSSE Richard | M1 | 00:50:49 | AUCHAN | |
51 | TRUCHET Elodie | SE | 00:51:00 | TEAM ST VIDAL | |
52 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 00:51:08 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
53 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:51:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
54 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 00:51:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | AUCHAN |
55 | ISSARTEL Pierre | SE | 00:51:20 | ||
56 | FALCON Thierry | M2 | 00:51:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
57 | JAMON Olivier | M1 | 00:51:39 | ||
58 | ARSAC Franck | M2 | 00:51:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
59 | MERGOIL Gerard | M3 | 00:52:22 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | |
60 | CHAMPANHET Jean luc | M2 | 00:52:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
61 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 00:52:36 | ||
62 | TOUZANI Zouhair | M1 | 00:53:04 | ||
63 | CIVEYRAC Bruno | SE | 00:53:11 | ||
64 | MOURY Francoise | M2 | 00:53:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
65 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M3 | 00:54:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAMTRAIL43 |
66 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 00:54:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
67 | EYRAUD Sylvain | SE | 00:54:12 | ||
68 | VALETTE Michel | M3 | 00:54:19 | ||
69 | CHALACINAUD Francis | SE | 00:54:29 | ||
70 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 00:54:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
71 | ROMEAS David | M1 | 00:54:33 | ||
72 | LEGAT Christian | M3 | 00:54:55 | ||
73 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:55:14 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
74 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 00:55:15 | TRESSACOIS | |
75 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 00:55:18 | TRESSACOIS | |
76 | TUZET Yvon | M4 | 00:55:21 | ||
77 | DEVIDAL Enzo | ES | 00:55:32 | ||
78 | CHEVALIER Emeric | SE | 00:55:41 | AUCHAN | AUCHAN |
79 | ROUSSON Frederic | M1 | 00:56:07 | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE | COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE |
80 | BRINGER Justine | SE | 00:56:23 | ||
81 | PACCOU Gregory | M1 | 00:56:28 | L D Q B | L D Q B |
82 | JUANOLE Martine | M3 | 00:56:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
83 | PUGNERE Maxime | SE | 00:56:40 | ||
84 | ROUX Claude | M3 | 00:57:01 | ||
85 | GOUTEYRON Arnaud | M1 | 00:57:04 | ||
86 | BOYER Laurent | M1 | 00:57:28 | ||
87 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 00:57:31 | LA CHARTREUSE | LA CHARTREUSE |
88 | GENTES Jean francois | M4 | 00:58:13 | ||
89 | SIMON Jean luc | M3 | 00:58:14 | ||
90 | LANIEL Coralie | CA | 00:58:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
91 | CLOAREC Anne | M1 | 00:58:41 | ||
92 | SAGNARD Thomas | SE | 00:59:29 | ||
93 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 00:59:40 | ||
94 | JUIF-CLEMENT Manon | SE | 00:59:44 | ||
95 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 00:59:55 | ATHLE 43 | |
96 | LAO Nathan | SE | 00:59:58 | ||
97 | DEVIDAL Maxime | SE | 01:00:35 | ||
98 | DEVIDAL Christian | M2 | 01:00:44 | ||
99 | MASSON Stanislas | SE | 01:01:01 | ||
100 | MARTIN Didier | M2 | 01:01:08 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
101 | RENAUDIER Geraldine | M2 | 01:01:12 | ||
102 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 01:01:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
103 | JUANOLE Claude | M4 | 01:01:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
104 | TABELLION Alain | M3 | 01:01:52 | ||
105 | BROUSSARD Bernard | M3 | 01:02:01 | CMPS | |
106 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 01:02:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
107 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 01:02:46 | ||
108 | LIOGIER Kelly | SE | 01:03:03 | ||
109 | BRINGER Rolande | M2 | 01:03:03 | ||
110 | ROCHE-BERTRAND Nathaly | M2 | 01:03:04 | ||
111 | GIRAUD Gaelle | SE | 01:03:04 | ||
112 | MIGNE Marlene | SE | 01:03:41 | ||
113 | LIABEUF Nicole | M2 | 01:03:55 | ||
114 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 01:03:59 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
115 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 01:04:05 | ||
116 | ROCHE Herve | M2 | 01:04:18 | ||
117 | FAURE Mohini | SE | 01:05:13 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
118 | SABATIER Remi | SE | 01:06:18 | ||
119 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 01:06:45 | ||
120 | MARTEL Pascaline | SE | 01:07:02 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
121 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 01:07:02 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
122 | FAURE Marine | SE | 01:07:24 | ||
123 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 01:07:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | AUCHAN |
124 | PIERRE Sandy | SE | 01:08:15 | ||
125 | REY Gilbert | M4 | 01:08:27 | ||
126 | LOUBAT Fabien | SE | 01:09:16 | ||
127 | VERDIN Nadege | SE | 01:09:16 | ||
128 | BERTRAND Gaia | ES | 01:10:13 | ||
129 | ABOULIN Clemence | SE | 01:10:42 | ||
130 | CUBIZOLLES Laetitia | SE | 01:10:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
131 | ROUX Monique | M3 | 01:10:57 | ||
132 | JULIEN Xavier | CA | 01:11:19 | AUCHAN | AUCHAN |
133 | PEYRARD Christine | M3 | 01:12:08 | ||
134 | ISSARTEL David | M1 | 01:12:38 | ||
135 | ISSARTEL Cecile | SE | 01:15:52 | ||
136 | DELABRE Laetitia | SE | 01:17:15 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
137 | PASQUIER Flore | SE | 01:17:17 | ||
138 | VIALLE Celine | SE | 01:17:17 | ||
139 | ASSEZAT Michel | M3 | 01:19:26 |