Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2019

15/06/2019
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

11 km

22 km

42 km

11 km Rando

252 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FALATIK NicolasSE00:53:11ATOUT SPORTSSALOMON - TDR - CHUKIDS
2 BUTIN CyrilM100:55:09AC SECTEUR MONISTROLFAURETRUCKS
3 VALLAT JulienM100:55:38AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
4 VALOUR LaurentM100:55:58ATHLE 43
5 ARGAUD YannickSE00:56:13
6 VAQUERO YohannSE00:56:29FAC ANDREZIEUX
7 PRADINES AlexandreSE00:57:37VTT HAUTE LOIREVTT HAUTE LOIRE
8 RICHARD AlexandreSE00:58:09FOHPFOHP
9 PIRON MathiasCA00:58:28
10 MONTABONNET PaulES00:58:58PICATIOSPICATIOS
11 ANDRE NorbertM300:59:45AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
12 MONTABONNET JulesJU01:00:39PICATIOSPICATIOS
13 BARRALON GaetanSE01:01:29
14 JOURDAN MaximeCA01:01:29ASM ST-ETIENNE
15 VANWIERST LoicSE01:02:43
16 RUBIERE ClovisJU01:02:48
17 BOSSER AlexCA01:03:23
18 DESFOND StephaneM101:03:43
19 RICHARD NicolasSE01:03:56
20 ALLIROT FredericM201:04:11LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
21 RANG ThibaultCA01:04:33TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY
22 JOASSARD FredericM101:04:40EA SAINT-CHAMOND
23 FULCHIRON SamyCA01:04:42
24 GRANJON JulieSE01:04:50
25 CORNIER BrunoM201:05:11SA MONTBRISONNAIS
26 PEYRARD JulienSE01:05:48ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
27 BOIVIN LennoahCA01:06:22
28 GALLO PierreSE01:07:01
29 HERNANDEZ LouisCA01:07:02EA SAINT-CHAMOND
30 CHAIZE XavierM201:07:32
31 LESPES ChristianM201:07:45
32 VERNAY ThierryM101:07:52TEAM RHUMNERS
33 MIOLANE FabienneM101:07:58ASM ST-ETIENNE
34 SERRAILLE FabriceM101:08:27
35 VARENNES GilbertM101:08:30
36 BRUEL SebastienSE01:08:36FULL SPORT TEAMFULL SPORT TEAM
37 SCALLIET ThomasM101:08:47DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
38 DUVERNEY ChristopheM101:09:14NOSE
39 EXBRAYAT Jean-louisM201:09:30FAC ANDREZIEUX
40 GALLO LucSE01:09:57
41 GAILLAUD GeraldM101:10:18ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
42 MOUTON HerveM201:10:46
43 PEYRON LudovicM101:11:02
44 GUILLAUMOND SylvainSE01:11:05
45 GEAY MathieuSE01:12:11ATHLEFORM'42
46 CHANTEMERLE RemySE01:12:18ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
47 RULIERE FredericM101:12:24
48 DRIOT OlivierM101:12:38
49 BREJON MathiasM101:13:35
50 GUILLOT GilM201:13:43CHUKIDS 42CHUKIDS 42
51 SOUVY JoelM301:13:48
52 ROYON HugoSE01:14:07
53 BLACHON AnthonyJU01:15:20
54 BERCET AlexandreSE01:15:43
55 BEAL VirginieSE01:15:46LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
56 SOULAS EricM101:15:55LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
57 KONIECZNY RemiSE01:16:01
58 BORNE NicolasM101:16:01
59 DELORME DanielM201:16:08
60 PUPIER YvanM101:16:28
61 CUISINIER CyrilSE01:16:31LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
62 JACQUEMOND IsabelleSE01:16:31LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
63 SAUVRY LucM201:16:35CHUKIDS 42CHUKIDS
64 VILLEMAGNE SylvieM201:17:05ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
65 VALENTIN LaurentM101:17:12
66 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:17:13
67 HAMELIN PhilippeM201:17:26
68 FIEROBE ThierryM201:17:52COURIR POUR DES POMMES
69 GIRAUDON DelphineM101:17:56LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
70 VIRIN EstelleM101:17:56LA RIVATIERE
71 BLACHON SylvainSE01:18:15
72 BEAL QuentinSE01:18:33
73 PAILLAUD GeraldSE01:18:42
74 PORTAIL ThibaultSE01:19:44
75 FABIEN YannM101:19:53
76 FONTAINE AlexandreSE01:19:53
77 MAYMON ColinM101:20:09
78 DEMORE CatherineSE01:20:10
79 POYET MickaelM101:20:15LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
80 MALLET GillesM101:20:22
81 GIRARDI AmelieSE01:20:23EBLEBL
82 SEVE BertrandM201:20:26
83 BAUER RomainSE01:20:38
84 SERPOULET JulienSE01:20:45
85 TINCANI YvesM301:20:59
86 ANNE StephaneSE01:21:05JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
87 DE CARLAN GeoffroyM101:21:10
88 POINAS Jean claudeM201:21:24FAC ANDREZIEUX
89 GAITON ChristianM201:21:58L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
90 ROGER PascalM301:22:07
91 BERNE ThomasSE01:22:13
92 BADIOU GaelSE01:22:56
93 VALLA SebastienM101:22:57
94 DAMON MarieSE01:23:00
95 MARCHAND PierreM301:23:26ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
96 MARTINETTI BernardM301:23:47C A BASTIATEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS
97 QUINET Jean-claudeM301:24:05
98 CHIRAT DavidM101:24:27
99 BOYER NicolasM101:24:36
100 CHAUVE ChristopheM101:24:37
101 CANDADE SophieM101:24:37
102 BUTIN MarianneSE01:24:43FAURETRUCKS
103 BONHOMME JocelyneM201:24:51ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
104 CAMPIDELLI DanielM201:24:51ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
105 VILLARD ChristelleM101:25:00L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
106 MOLLARET SergeM301:25:16
107 ROUSSET RomainSE01:25:20
108 VERNAY NathalieM101:25:21TEAM RHUMNERS
109 GUILLAUME AlexandreSE01:25:25EBLEBL
110 DUCLOS BenjaminSE01:25:41
111 DAMON ClementineSE01:25:43
112 DESCOS EmmanuelM101:25:56
113 DESPINASSE StephaneM101:26:04
114 CHALAND JeremySE01:26:07
115 PROST RegisM201:26:08ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
116 RANG CarolineM101:26:23ANDRESY ATHLETISME
117 RANG WilliamM101:26:23ANDRESY ATHLETISME
118 REMILLIEUX LouiseES01:26:40
119 BOURRAT MichelM201:26:44
120 MARTEL CatherineM201:27:00
121 BOVIER NicolasSE01:27:12
122 BREJON SebastienM101:27:27
123 CROS GregorySE01:27:32
124 BOYER EmilieSE01:27:40
125 ROCHET SophieM101:27:45LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
126 DUBIEN BerengereM101:27:45LA RIVATIERE
127 EYRAUD FredericM101:27:46
128 SALANON FrancoiseM201:27:55
129 RONAT Anne marieM201:27:58
130 WUCHER AntoineES01:28:26
131 MOINE CamilleES01:28:26
132 JOURJON Paul-marieM401:28:47
133 CIZERON CorinneM101:28:49
134 CENZATO NathalieM101:28:50L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
135 DUBIEN JeromeM101:28:53LA RIVATIERE
136 GONON SandraM101:28:55
137 DIANI ChristopheM101:29:10
138 DUBIEN StephaneSE01:29:20LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
139 CHATEAUVIEUX CathyM101:29:25
140 MURAT FrancoiseM101:29:34COQUELICOT 42
141 BARROUX KevinSE01:30:03
142 FREYCON FabriceM201:30:21
143 PINAY YvesM301:30:21
144 GUYON ChrystelleM201:30:22ASM ST-ETIENNE
145 BOURRAT ElodieSE01:30:24
146 BOURRAT LeslieSE01:30:38
147 RIVAUX AlexandreM201:30:39
148 SCHALLER ValentineSE01:30:43ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
149 MAURIN RomySE01:30:43
150 VILLEMAGNE ChristineM201:30:44L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
151 BARBE SarahSE01:30:45
152 HAYOIT AndreM201:30:58GENDARMES DE COEURGENDARMES DE COEUR
153 MICHON OlivierM101:31:07VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
154 HUGON LudovicM101:31:42
155 VARENNES NadegeM101:31:51
156 GONON NadineM101:32:04
157 CHABAL AgnesM101:32:05
158 LEBLANC RaphaelM201:32:13ASM ST-ETIENNE
159 BOULKRICHA SarahSE01:32:14
160 TARDY SeverineM101:32:56
161 JACOB OdileM201:33:21RUNNING CLUB DE VEAUCHERUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS
162 SOUCHON ValerieM101:33:25
163 BERGER EstelleM101:33:26
164 VARENNE JacquesM101:33:28
165 BASSON AudreyM101:34:01LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
166 BASSON CedricSE01:34:01LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
167 TRIOLAIRE MelinaSE01:34:05
168 TRUONG ThuySE01:34:11
169 ESCHALLIER MarieSE01:34:25
170 ROUSSET WLODARCZYK ElodieSE01:34:39TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS
171 GARCIA BaptisteSE01:34:56
172 MALAVAL MartinM101:35:19
173 LIOGIER ChristianM201:35:33BLACK CHICHENS
174 MOZOGO CamilleSE01:35:34
175 RIVOLLIER JorisSE01:35:44EBL
176 CHANAL DominiqueM101:36:13
177 QUIBLIER BenoitSE01:36:21
178 BRONIARZ EricM101:36:35
179 GAILLARD DanielM401:36:40ATHLE 43
180 BROSSE CelineM101:37:01
181 DURAND AliceSE01:37:15
182 WILBAUX MatthieuM101:37:15ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
183 MAYMON RomainM101:37:33
184 MALAVAL NicolasM101:37:34
185 SOUBEYRAND MathildeCA01:38:08LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
186 SOUBEYRAND ClaireM201:38:08
187 RABY HuguetteM201:38:15
188 TOURNIER EmilienSE01:38:19
189 RIVAUX VeroniqueM101:38:48
190 REYNAL JeanneSE01:39:01
191 VEILLIE ElisabethM101:39:08EACR
192 CUMER NicoleM201:39:13
193 CUMER Jean-paulM201:39:13
194 RUEL AnnickM201:39:20LA RIVATIERE
195 PONT EricM201:39:21THE TEAM OF THE BLUE TURTLES
196 FOURNEL CaroleM101:39:23ASM ST-ETIENNE
197 PERRIER PascalM201:39:24LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
198 TALARON FabriceM101:39:24LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
199 SOUBEYRAND NicolasM101:39:25LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
200 KERN HerveM101:40:17
201 PERIER PhilippeM101:40:34
202 PERIER BeatriceM101:40:34
203 GUILLEMOT GillesM201:40:42
204 BESNIER IvanSE01:40:59
205 MEALIER IsabelleM101:41:18COURIR POUR DES POMMES
206 LHOMME PeggyM101:41:35MARABOUT DE FICELLE
207 JOURDE PatrickM201:41:35
208 POYET SylvieM101:41:36LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
209 CHINN ZelpahSE01:42:10
210 PERARD MarineSE01:42:53
211 KETANI SyemSE01:43:01EBLEBL
212 PANUNZIO AudreySE01:43:13
213 REMILLIEUX IsabelleM201:43:56LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
214 FAURE MarcSE01:44:23
215 PAILLAUD SophieSE01:44:23
216 CESARO NaoelleM101:44:32FAC ANDREZIEUX
217 JAROUSSE ArnaudM101:44:32
218 LARCHER BernardM201:44:38
219 LARCHER Marie-heleneM201:44:38
220 MOULIN SandraSE01:45:04LA RIVATIERE
221 GACON PierreM301:45:58
222 MOHIN PatriciaM201:46:50
223 VERDIER PaulineSE01:46:54
224 BOUCHET MallorySE01:46:55
225 BOULEY CamilleSE01:46:59
226 RACLE NathalieM201:47:01
227 NICOUD MaelleES01:47:13
228 GARCIA Jean pierreM301:47:22ATHLEFORM'42LES MEILLEURS
229 LATONA LuigiSE01:47:30
230 COMBIER FannyM101:47:38
231 BAUDRY GeraldM101:47:39
232 TINTORI PatriciaM301:48:15AMBERIEU MARATHON
233 MARION PREYNAT ChrystelleM201:48:44ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
234 GAY SophieM201:48:44
235 GAY Jean-lucM201:48:46
236 MARION PierreM101:48:48
237 BANCEL LaurineSE01:49:12
238 DELAHAYE FlorianeSE01:49:58
239 COURBON JessicaSE01:50:19
240 VIDAL MarianneM201:51:06
241 BOYER SeverineM101:51:54
242 FAHY Pierre yvesM201:51:59
243 BENKHELFALLAH IsabelleM101:53:38
244 VACHET HerveM201:55:42ATHLE 43
245 MOURGUES CedricM101:59:00A-SIS RUNNINGA-SIS RUNNING
246 MOUNIER RemySE01:59:00ASM ST-ETIENNE
247 MOURGUES CorinneM101:59:00
248 MOUNIER LaetitiaSE01:59:01ASM ST-ETIENNE
249 CLER Mary christineM301:59:46
250 MOHIN StephaneM202:01:10ASM ST-ETIENNE
251 FARGIER ElodieSE02:03:44
252 GUYENOT MichelM202:04:09

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés