56 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AOUST Thibault | SE | 02:02:35 | TEAM BONNEVAL IZZI | |
2 | BLANCHON Daniel | M1 | 02:04:16 | AS BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM | AS BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM |
3 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 02:04:53 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
4 | DEFIX Lucas | ES | 02:07:21 | ||
5 | BRINGER Maxime | SE | 02:08:59 | TEAM DENI VELAY | TEAM DENI VELAY |
6 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M1 | 02:15:04 | CA BRIOUDE | |
7 | MOLIMARD Freddy | SE | 02:19:50 | ||
8 | RAGUENEAU Julien | SE | 02:22:50 | AVOC 74 | AVOC 74 |
9 | CREPEL Victorien | SE | 02:25:48 | ||
10 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 02:26:41 | LA FOULEE VOURLOISE | |
11 | MALFERIOL Anthony | SE | 02:28:06 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
12 | BESSON Marie-adeline | SE | 02:29:13 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
13 | KAHALOUN Rachid | SE | 02:29:13 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
14 | PORTEFAIX Thomas | M1 | 02:30:53 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
15 | BORDEL Francis | SE | 02:31:17 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
16 | KARSENTY Ladislas | M1 | 02:33:01 | SAM PARIS 12 | |
17 | RODARY Thierry | M2 | 02:33:21 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
18 | GALLIEN Laurent | SE | 02:34:42 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
19 | MILLION Loic | SE | 02:36:11 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
20 | RICOTTI Jean marc | M2 | 02:40:08 | ||
21 | DEMARS Antoine | SE | 02:40:21 | RAGONDINS | |
22 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 02:40:21 | RAGONDINS | |
23 | ROCHER Thomas | ES | 02:41:17 | ||
24 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 02:41:27 | USSON SPORT NATURE | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS |
25 | MINARY Matthieu | M1 | 02:42:54 | ||
26 | BOUCHAMA Marion | SE | 02:49:32 | ||
27 | LHOSTE Vincent | SE | 02:53:12 | ||
28 | BORIE Amelie | SE | 02:55:27 | LA ROSE TREMIERE | |
29 | MINARY Nathalie | SE | 03:03:52 | ||
30 | DARNY Cecile | M2 | 03:03:52 | ||
31 | BOUDRE Frederic | M1 | 03:04:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
32 | HALLAK Nathalie | M2 | 03:04:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | PERA David | M2 | 03:04:39 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
34 | ROCHE David | M1 | 03:05:55 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
35 | BARRERE Francois | M2 | 03:06:04 | ESF REIMS A | |
36 | BASTET Laurent | M2 | 03:06:42 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
37 | COSTON Pauline | SE | 03:08:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
38 | MARQUIS Emmanuelle | SE | 03:10:34 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
39 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 03:10:35 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
40 | PRAT Yoann | SE | 03:12:45 | ||
41 | BRACONNOT Cyril | M1 | 03:12:45 | ||
42 | MORVAN Caroline | M1 | 03:14:14 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
43 | VIALLARD Brigitte | M2 | 03:15:08 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
44 | MAVET Jean paul | M3 | 03:15:14 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
45 | POULY Michele | M1 | 03:18:36 | ||
46 | FILLAIRE Helene | M1 | 03:18:45 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
47 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 03:20:31 | ||
48 | JARRIX Christophe | M2 | 03:30:25 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
49 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 03:30:39 | ||
50 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 03:38:44 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
51 | TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES Mario | M2 | 03:45:03 | ||
52 | ROSTAING Sabine | M2 | 03:46:40 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
53 | SANCHEZ Gregoria | SE | 03:46:59 | ||
54 | PUTET Christophe | M2 | 03:46:59 | ||
55 | ARABAT ZIANE Francoise | M2 | 04:05:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
56 | RODRIGUES Paula | M2 | 04:05:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME |