Bellimontrail 2019

21/04/2019
Bellevue la Montagne - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

15 km

25 km

48 km

64 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CARTAL LaurentM200:45:42VELAY ATHLETISME
2 ROURE PierreSE00:48:46VELAY ATHLETISME
3 CIVIER QuentinSE00:51:10
4 AYEL BenjaminJU00:52:24
5 RAVEL GregorySE00:53:00TEAM RUN FOREZ
6 COLOMBY AdrienSE00:54:27
7 DUCROS DidierM100:55:33
8 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM200:57:48
9 ALLIRAND TheoCA00:58:10
10 IMBERT Jean lucM200:58:50TRIATHLON LE PUY
11 MASSON Jean-philippeM100:58:50
12 MOULIN MarionSE00:59:11
13 BAYLE LudivineSE00:59:12TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
14 MALHOMME OlivierSE01:00:49
15 MAITRE SylvainSE01:00:58
16 DEMOURGUES RaphaelM101:01:30
17 LONJON VincentM101:01:34
18 MALIGE JeromeM101:02:09CRAPAUD EXQUISCRAPAUD EXQUIS
19 RAMOUSSE LouisCA01:03:37
20 PICARD RemiM101:03:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
21 BERMEJO JimmyES01:04:02LE CRAPAUD EXQUISLE CRAPAUD EXQUIS
22 MALHOMME DavidM101:04:30
23 DESSIMOND CaroleSE01:04:34TEAM ST VIDALTEAM ST VIDAL
24 SAUZE BenjaminSE01:05:01
25 COFFY GillesM201:05:09
26 MOULIN SylvainSE01:05:15
27 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineM101:05:32
28 RAMOUSSE BrunoM201:05:33
29 PACCOU GregoryM101:05:52LDQBLDQB
30 BERMEJO NicolasSE01:06:35LE CRAPAUD EXQUISLE CRAPAUD EXQUIS
31 LOUBAT FabienSE01:06:37
32 BOUDOT NicolasSE01:07:45
33 CHARBONNIER ChristineM301:08:15
34 DAYDE JeromeSE01:08:33LE CRAPAUD EXQUISLE CRAPAUD EXQUIS
35 SAVEL MireilleM201:08:41COURIR EN EMBALVEZ
36 DESTRAS PaulM401:08:56
37 BERMEJO AndreM201:09:58LE CRAPAUD EXQUISLE CRAPAUD EXQUIS
38 GRAFTIAUX AlixSE01:14:33
39 PEREZ BenjaminSE01:14:39RAGONDINS
40 FAY SandrineM101:15:20
41 COURBON AurelieSE01:15:20TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
42 ROBERT YvanSE01:15:22
43 ALBARET ChristineM201:16:15COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
44 LEDUC MarcSE01:18:03
45 FILLIAT IsabelleM101:18:33COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
46 LEBRAT ThierryM201:18:42COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
47 GONZALEZ IreneM201:18:42
48 MOSNIER MikaelSE01:18:55
49 MATHIEU StephaneSE01:18:56
50 NAVOGNE BertrandSE01:19:20
51 GARAND AurelienSE01:19:27
52 FOUCHEYRAND NathalieSE01:22:10
53 GIROUX EliseSE01:23:27
54 POUZOL FabienneM101:23:27
55 PRUNAYRE BlandineM101:23:27
56 GARNIER PascaleM201:23:44
57 MAITRE MalorieSE01:24:47
58 REYNAUD LaurieSE01:25:18
59 REYNAUD ElodieES01:25:57
60 ASSEZAT MichelM301:28:08
61 PELIN LaetitiaM101:33:34
62 PION AlexandraM101:34:59
63 ISSARTEL CecileSE01:35:09
64 CHEVALIER ValerieM201:38:31

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés