130 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Jackie | SE | 01:22:11 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
2 | RAFFA Marianne | SE | 01:25:06 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | CLUB ALPIN MACON |
3 | PERROUSSET Lucie | SE | 01:26:42 | ||
4 | BATAILLARD Marie | SE | 01:26:54 | ||
5 | OBBEE Veronique | SE | 01:28:04 | ||
6 | BOUVARD Sandra | M1 | 01:29:31 | PLANETE GYM FITNESS | PLANETE GYM FITNESS |
7 | JOSEPH Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:30:35 | ||
8 | COGNARD Emilie | SE | 01:33:43 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
9 | VEAU Caroline | SE | 01:33:43 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
10 | DEBULOIS Marie-anne | SE | 01:36:35 | ||
11 | BUATHIER Kristel | M1 | 01:37:22 | ACS ST JEAN | ACS ST JEAN |
12 | MERGEY Aurelie | SE | 01:42:02 | ||
13 | VUILLOT Sophie | M1 | 01:43:53 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | FREE RUN CUISEAUX |
14 | GOINEAU Laetitia | SE | 01:44:21 | ||
15 | COSTAZ Nadine | M1 | 01:45:17 | TSB | |
16 | TOUTANT Karine | SE | 01:46:49 | ||
17 | GUICHARD Emilie | SE | 01:47:41 | ||
18 | POINSOT Aurelie | M2 | 01:47:56 | ||
19 | JOUSSEAU Corinne | M1 | 01:48:20 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
20 | WOOG Marie laure | M1 | 01:48:22 | ||
21 | NEVORET Alicia | SE | 01:48:23 | ||
22 | BLANCHEZ Camille | SE | 01:48:37 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
23 | GALLAND Julie | CA | 01:51:44 | ||
24 | GRISOLLET Anais | SE | 01:52:12 | ||
25 | SCHALL Celia | M1 | 01:52:24 | ||
26 | LEFAUCHEUX Clara | SE | 01:55:57 | 1000 PATTES | 1000 PATTES |
27 | PLOTEAU CORTAMBERT Celine | M1 | 01:55:57 | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES | |
28 | GROSJEAN Laurie | SE | 01:56:57 | ||
29 | COTHENET Celine | M1 | 01:57:18 | ||
30 | MICHEL Sonia | M1 | 01:59:16 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | |
31 | FERNANDES Florie | SE | 02:00:02 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
32 | DESBOIS Isabelle | M2 | 02:00:02 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
33 | CHARPENTIER Corinne | M1 | 02:00:45 | ||
34 | COLLOVRAY Caroline | SE | 02:01:54 | ||
35 | VERNATON PEREZ Patricia | M1 | 02:03:52 | ||
36 | JACQUOT Sophie | SE | 02:03:52 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
37 | PIOT Alexandra | M1 | 02:04:17 | ||
38 | RANON Geraldine | M1 | 02:04:55 | ||
39 | STOCKY Noelle | M1 | 02:05:10 | ||
40 | GALLAND Severine | M1 | 02:11:59 | ||
41 | CALVET Julie | M1 | 02:12:00 | ||
42 | LANEYRIE Elisabeth | M3 | 02:12:25 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | |
43 | APPERT Celine | M2 | 02:12:25 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | |
44 | CARRIAS Virginie | SE | 02:13:40 | ||
45 | SCAVARDO Estelle | M1 | 02:16:25 | ||
46 | CHARLOT Florence | M2 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
47 | RONDIERE Christine | M2 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES |
48 | JOLY Myriam | M1 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON |
49 | MARMET Annie | M2 | 02:23:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES |
50 | RUEZ Melanie | SE | 02:23:24 | ||
51 | PERRAUD Marilyn | SE | 02:32:18 | ||
52 | SENELLART Perrine | SE | 02:38:30 | ||
53 | CRUEL Sandrine | M1 | 02:38:44 | ||
54 | GRAND Isabelle | M1 | 02:38:45 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
55 | BOYER Elise | SE | 02:42:18 | ||
56 | DOS SANTOS Sandrine | M1 | 02:42:18 | ||
57 | DUREUIL TROJANOWSKI Aurelie | M1 | 02:46:52 |