Trail pour Emma 2019

02/06/2019
Leynes - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

21 km

9 km Marche

1,5 km

130 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FIEUX PierreSE01:00:38LONS ATHLE 39
2 LASCAR BurtySE01:05:23EA MACON
3 MARCHAND FlorentM101:07:01ACT AUTOMOBILESACT AUTOMOBILES
4 SAMOYEAU GeoffreySE01:09:09TEAM NATUR RUNNING - EAMTEAM NATUR RUNNING - EAM
5 NOGUE ChristopheM201:09:09COURIR POUR EMMACOURIR POUR EMMA
6 DESSAINTJEAN NicolasSE01:13:26EA MACON
7 CHARLEUX VincentM101:15:40POUR EMMA
8 MAUREL AlainM201:16:231000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
9 RABUEL FredericSE01:17:00BIZIAT ENDURANCEBIZIAT ENDURANCE
10 BERTHAUD VincentM101:17:18FREE RUN CUISEAUX
11 LAVOINE-TALMARD StephaneSE01:18:01
12 JACOB ThomasSE01:19:26
13 THUILLIER NicolasSE01:21:34
14 MICHEL JackieSE01:22:11LONS ATHLE 39
15 FUMET EdwinSE01:22:50
16 NESME EricM101:22:58LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
17 DANEDE FlorianSE01:24:471000 PATTES MACON
18 RAFFA MarianneSE01:25:06CLUB ALPIN MACONCLUB ALPIN MACON
19 PERROUSSET LucieSE01:26:42
20 BATAILLARD MarieSE01:26:54
21 SANGOUARD PaulM101:27:16
22 THIRARD SergeM101:27:56
23 LELONG RomualdSE01:27:57
24 OBBEE VeroniqueSE01:28:04
25 MANIGAND RemiSE01:29:30WGTN THE CREW
26 BOUVARD SandraM101:29:31PLANETE GYM FITNESSPLANETE GYM FITNESS
27 CHAPUIS GillesM201:29:33
28 AUJOGUES DIT BARON DenisM201:29:36
29 NOREUX JeanSE01:30:06AS TOURNUSASSOTRAIL
30 JOSEPH EmmanuelleM101:30:35
31 CORREIA AntoineM101:31:03
32 JOSEPH HerveM101:31:15
33 DUMONT LionelM201:31:35
34 BERGERET SteveM101:33:34ACS ST JEANACS ST JEAN
35 COGNARD EmilieSE01:33:43CRU CHAPELLOISCRU CHAPELLOIS
36 VEAU CarolineSE01:33:43CRU CHAPELLOISCRU CHAPELLOIS
37 TERRIER SebastienSE01:34:22
38 DEVILLE DominiqueM301:34:31ACPI ST QUENTIN
39 CROST AnthonySE01:34:52
40 CHAFFAUD CedricM101:36:07SAINT CYR SUR MENTHONSAINT CYR SUR MENTHON
41 DEBULOIS Marie-anneSE01:36:35
42 BOURDON MaximeSE01:36:39ACT AUTOMOBILESACT AUTOMOBILES
43 RODOT EmmanuelM201:37:03
44 SCHALL XavierM101:37:17
45 BUATHIER KristelM101:37:22ACS ST JEANACS ST JEAN
46 MATHIAS ThibaultSE01:37:28TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
47 CORNU Jean michelM301:37:35
48 CATHERIN DenisM201:37:481000 PATTES MACON
49 VAISSAUD DanielM201:38:35
50 LORTON SylvainSE01:40:22TRAIL DU SANGLIERTRAIL DU SANGLIER
51 KICHAH HassanSE01:40:22
52 PLOURDE ChristianM101:40:31PLANETE GYM FITNESS
53 PEYRE ChristopheSE01:40:41
54 MERGEY AurelieSE01:42:02
55 DURAND GuyM301:42:05
56 BERTHELON AurelienSE01:43:29CRU CHAPELLOIS
57 DESCOMBES SylvainSE01:43:30CRU CHAPELLOIS
58 CREUZERAND ThierrySE01:43:31
59 GOUJON DavidSE01:43:47
60 VUILLOT SophieM101:43:53FREE RUN CUISEAUXFREE RUN CUISEAUX
61 DONDIN EtienneSE01:44:09
62 GOINEAU LaetitiaSE01:44:21
63 COSTAZ NadineM101:45:17TSB
64 KARKAN ChristianM201:45:52
65 DETET PatrickM201:46:251000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
66 TOUTANT KarineSE01:46:49
67 VIEIRA JeremieSE01:47:36
68 GUICHARD EmilieSE01:47:41
69 POINSOT AurelieM201:47:56
70 LEGRIS DavidM101:48:09
71 JOUSSEAU CorinneM101:48:201000 PATTES MACON
72 WOOG Marie laureM101:48:22
73 NEVORET AliciaSE01:48:23
74 CANARD JulienM101:48:29
75 BLANCHEZ CamilleSE01:48:371000 PATTES MACON
76 BLANCHARD FlorianM201:49:16
77 BARTIAL ArnaudM101:50:14
78 GALLAND JulieCA01:51:44
79 GRISOLLET AnaisSE01:52:12
80 SCHALL CeliaM101:52:24
81 VAUCLAIR AlainM301:54:191000 PATTES
82 TRIBOULET MathieuSE01:55:14
83 LEFAUCHEUX ClaraSE01:55:571000 PATTES1000 PATTES
84 PLOTEAU CORTAMBERT CelineM101:55:571000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES
85 GROSJEAN LaurieSE01:56:57
86 COTHENET CelineM101:57:18
87 FAVIER EricM201:57:18BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
88 FERRE XavierSE01:58:19EA MACON
89 MICHEL SoniaM101:59:16FREE RUN CUISEAUX
90 FERNANDES FlorieSE02:00:021000 PATTES MACON
91 DESBOIS IsabelleM202:00:021000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
92 MARTINET LudovicM102:00:45
93 CHARPENTIER CorinneM102:00:45
94 COLLOVRAY CarolineSE02:01:54
95 VERNATON PEREZ PatriciaM102:03:52
96 JACQUOT SophieSE02:03:52CRU CHAPELLOISCRU CHAPELLOIS
97 PIOT AlexandraM102:04:17
98 RANON GeraldineM102:04:55
99 STOCKY NoelleM102:05:10
100 VANDROUX PascalM202:09:01
101 LE JEUNE RobertM402:09:25AS TOURNUSASSO TRAIL
102 DODET ThierryM202:10:09
103 GALLAND SeverineM102:11:59
104 CALVET JulieM102:12:00
105 LANEYRIE ElisabethM302:12:25CLUB ALPIN MACON
106 APPERT CelineM202:12:25CLUB ALPIN MACON
107 CARRIAS VirginieSE02:13:40
108 GAITET DanielM202:14:18TSB VIRETSB VIRE
109 SCAVARDO EstelleM102:16:25
110 SCAVARDO ChristopheM102:16:25
111 FALL HametM402:18:491000 PATTES MACON
112 LARDET EricM102:19:141000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES
113 CHARLOT FlorenceM202:23:241000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
114 RONDIERE ChristineM202:23:241000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES
115 JOLY MyriamM102:23:241000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
116 MARMET AnnieM202:23:241000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON - LES GAMBETTES
117 RUEZ MelanieSE02:23:24
118 BRIVET HubertM302:23:251000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
119 PERRAUD MarilynSE02:32:18
120 SENELLART PerrineSE02:38:30
121 DASSONVILLE GuillaumeSE02:38:30
122 CRUEL SandrineM102:38:44
123 BERNARDI OlivierM202:38:441000 PATTES MACON
124 FRANCON EricM202:38:451000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
125 BORDIN FreddyM102:38:451000 PATTES MACON
126 GRAND IsabelleM102:38:451000 PATTES MACON
127 BOYER EliseSE02:42:18
128 DOS SANTOS SandrineM102:42:18
129 BOIVIN CedricSE02:42:19MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOUMARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU
130 DUREUIL TROJANOWSKI AurelieM102:46:52

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés