Général 4 km
4 km Vague 1
4 km Vague 2
4 km Vague 3
Général 8 km
8 km Vague 1
8 km Vague 2
8 km Vague 3
8 km Vague 4
Général 3 km
3 km
39 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUET Jerome | M1 | 00:24:15 | VAGUE 2 | |
2 | BUSATO Gaetan | SE | 00:24:15 | CHRONOPUCES | VAGUE 2 |
3 | RONDARD Elise | SE | 00:25:44 | VAGUE 2 | |
4 | MARIN Anaelle | SE | 00:26:50 | CHRONOPUCES | VAGUE 2 |
5 | MOUSSY Alix | SE | 00:28:25 | VAGUE 2 | |
6 | SUTEAU Lucas | ES | 00:28:55 | LES BASILOUS | VAGUE 2 |
7 | BENNOUR Basile | JU | 00:28:57 | LES BASILOUS | VAGUE 2 |
8 | DUVERGER Jean charles | M1 | 00:29:15 | VAGUE 2 | |
9 | BENNOUR Jean michel | M1 | 00:29:35 | LES BASILOUS | VAGUE 2 |
10 | DESSAU-ROBIN Natacha | M1 | 00:29:38 | VAGUE 2 | |
11 | FARGE Delphine | SE | 00:29:54 | TEAM VILLARD | VAGUE 2 |
12 | VACHER Benjamin | SE | 00:30:18 | VAGUE 2 | |
13 | DESSAU Alain | M1 | 00:30:18 | VAGUE 2 | |
14 | ALMARCHA Jean manuel | M2 | 00:30:37 | LES BASILOUS | VAGUE 2 |
15 | DUDU Emeline | SE | 00:31:22 | CHRONOPUCES | VAGUE 2 |
16 | BORD Philippe | SE | 00:31:36 | VAGUE 2 | |
17 | VILLARD Beatrice | SE | 00:31:57 | TEAM VILLARD | VAGUE 2 |
18 | GREGOIRE Aurelien | SE | 00:32:17 | CHRONOPUCES | VAGUE 2 |
19 | OTREBOWSKI Franck | M1 | 00:32:22 | VAGUE 2 | |
20 | BORD Carine | SE | 00:32:27 | VAGUE 2 | |
21 | PETIT Loic | ES | 00:34:40 | VAGUE 2 | |
22 | BIED Melodie | CA | 00:34:40 | VAGUE 2 | |
23 | CHERVIER Virginie | SE | 00:35:21 | POUET POUET | VAGUE 2 |
24 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 00:35:21 | POUET POUET | VAGUE 2 |
25 | CHERVIER Noemi | JU | 00:35:21 | POUET POUET | VAGUE 2 |
26 | CHERVIER Melanie | SE | 00:35:21 | POUET POUET | VAGUE 2 |
27 | RELIANT Marie aline | SE | 00:36:03 | VAGUE 2 | |
28 | BELOT Amandine | SE | 00:36:14 | VAGUE 2 | |
29 | CHEVENIER-VERNISSE Karelle | M1 | 00:37:42 | ISONAT | VAGUE 2 |
30 | DEVILLAINE Nicolas | SE | 00:37:42 | ISONAT | VAGUE 2 |
31 | RATIER Noel | M1 | 00:37:43 | ISONAT | VAGUE 2 |
32 | GEOFFROY Loic | SE | 00:37:43 | ISONAT | VAGUE 2 |
33 | DOMINGUES Sandrine | M1 | 00:38:23 | VAGUE 2 | |
34 | SAPIN Walter | M1 | 00:38:23 | VAGUE 2 | |
35 | SAPIN Emilie | SE | 00:38:23 | VAGUE 2 | |
36 | BRISEBRAS Maryline | SE | 00:38:23 | VAGUE 2 | |
37 | BRISEBRAS Guillaume | SE | 00:38:24 | VAGUE 2 | |
38 | LESERGENT Laetitia | SE | 00:38:54 | TEAM VILLARD | VAGUE 2 |
39 | CHAMBONNIER Lucie | SE | 00:38:54 | TEAM VILLARD | VAGUE 2 |