195 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZIT Raphael | M1 | 00:31:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | CHARBONNIER Laurent | M1 | 00:34:26 | AS POLICE LE PUY | AS POLICE LE PUY |
3 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 00:34:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:39:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | HUISSIER Ivan | M1 | 00:41:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
6 | LIOGER Felix | M1 | 00:42:52 | ||
7 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 00:44:40 | ||
8 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:47:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
1 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 00:47:40 | ||
9 | CARON Nicolas | M1 | 00:47:44 | ||
10 | SIMON Mickael | M1 | 00:47:50 | ||
2 | THOMAS Veronique | M1 | 00:48:09 | ||
11 | HEBRARD Fabien | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
12 | CRESPY Herve | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
3 | PASCAL Anne | M1 | 00:48:36 | ||
4 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 00:48:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
5 | OLLIER Myriam | M1 | 00:48:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
6 | CLOAREC Anne | M1 | 00:48:56 | ||
13 | GAISSE Nicolas | M1 | 00:48:59 | ||
14 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 00:49:03 | ||
15 | ROMEAS David | M1 | 00:49:07 | ||
7 | GARNIER Cecile | M1 | 00:49:45 | ||
8 | BRAIN Anne-laure | M1 | 00:49:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
9 | CHARBONNIER Fabienne | M1 | 00:49:59 | ||
10 | FIALON Cecile | M1 | 00:50:52 | ||
16 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 00:50:53 | EBSG | EBSG |
11 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:51:08 | ||
17 | DELABRE Richard | M1 | 00:51:24 | ||
18 | MATHIEU Richard | M1 | 00:51:41 | ||
12 | COULET Fanny | M1 | 00:53:49 | ||
13 | CARAMIAUX Berangere | M1 | 00:53:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
14 | MONATTE Aleandra | M1 | 00:54:09 | ||
19 | LAPLACE Bruno | M1 | 00:54:27 | ||
20 | AURAND Frederic | M1 | 00:54:28 | ||
15 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:54:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
16 | CUOQ Cecile | M1 | 00:55:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
17 | CHATELARD Dominique | M1 | 00:55:59 | ||
21 | URLETTE William | M1 | 00:56:12 | ||
18 | BONNEFOUX Maryanne | M1 | 00:56:22 | ||
19 | BONNISSOL Pascaline | M1 | 00:56:27 | ||
22 | BONNISSOL Emmanuel | M1 | 00:56:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAEZ | |
20 | PETIT Beatrice | M1 | 00:56:58 | ||
21 | FAUCON Christelle | M1 | 00:57:50 | ||
22 | TERROSO Laure | M1 | 00:57:57 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
23 | CHARBRIER Thierry | M1 | 00:58:32 | ||
23 | ISSARTEL Nadege | M1 | 00:58:33 | ||
24 | ISSARTEL David | M1 | 00:58:34 | ||
24 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:59:04 | ||
25 | PETIT Corinne | M1 | 01:02:03 | ||
26 | FLANDIN Sandra | M1 | 01:03:51 | ||
27 | VARENNE Sylviane | M1 | 01:04:02 | ||
28 | PION Alexandra | M1 | 01:09:08 |