195 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:31:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | BENEZIT Raphael | M1 | 00:31:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:32:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | DRIOT Marion | SE | 00:33:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | ENJOLRAS Yann | ES | 00:33:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | CHARBONNIER Laurent | M1 | 00:34:26 | AS POLICE LE PUY | AS POLICE LE PUY |
7 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 00:34:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | BERNARD Gabin | CA | 00:34:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 00:34:47 | VTT HAUTE-LOIRE | |
10 | MILLET Victor | JU | 00:35:30 | ||
11 | BERT Emma | JU | 00:35:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:36:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
13 | ROCHER Charles | CA | 00:36:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | SARTORI Serge | M3 | 00:37:06 | TEAM BEN RUN | TEAM BEN RUN |
15 | REQUENA Richard | SE | 00:37:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | CHAPPUIS Enzo | CA | 00:38:24 | ||
17 | MARTIN Julien | SE | 00:38:26 | ||
18 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 00:38:26 | LANGOGNE | |
19 | MATEOS Valentin | JU | 00:38:28 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
20 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:38:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
21 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:39:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
22 | DINIS Cedric | SE | 00:40:09 | ||
23 | ARSAC Julie | SE | 00:40:19 | ||
24 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:40:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | BONNAMAIN Guillaume | SE | 00:40:36 | ||
26 | EYRAUD Serge | M3 | 00:40:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
27 | ROCHE Andre | JU | 00:41:06 | ||
28 | YANEZ Jean-francois | M2 | 00:41:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
29 | GELLERT Nhu'lane | SE | 00:41:23 | ||
30 | DEFIX Herve | M2 | 00:41:29 | ||
31 | GERLIEN Charlotte | SE | 00:41:37 | ST GERMAIN | |
32 | HUISSIER Ivan | M1 | 00:41:46 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
33 | LIOGER Felix | M1 | 00:42:52 | ||
34 | SIMON Franck | M2 | 00:43:10 | ||
35 | SUC Evan | CA | 00:44:10 | ||
36 | ARSAC Frederic | M1 | 00:44:40 | ||
37 | NOM Inconnu | SE | 00:44:52 | ||
38 | TUZET Yvon | M4 | 00:44:52 | ||
39 | BRUN Tristan | CA | 00:45:30 | ||
40 | SAUGUES Arthur | SE | 00:45:52 | ||
41 | ARNAUD Lou | ES | 00:46:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
42 | MERLE Marine | ES | 00:46:24 | ||
43 | FAUCONNIER Maxime | JU | 00:46:46 | ||
44 | EYRAUD Pierre | SE | 00:47:09 | ||
45 | PETIT Louise | CA | 00:47:22 | ||
46 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M2 | 00:47:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
47 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:47:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
48 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 00:47:40 | ||
49 | CARON Nicolas | M1 | 00:47:44 | ||
50 | SIMON Mickael | M1 | 00:47:50 | ||
51 | COLOMBET Jenny | CA | 00:47:53 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
52 | COLOMBET Gilles | M2 | 00:47:53 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
53 | THOMAS Veronique | M1 | 00:48:09 | ||
54 | HEBRARD Fabien | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
55 | CRESPY Herve | M1 | 00:48:22 | ||
56 | BOYER Emilie | SE | 00:48:23 | ||
57 | PASCAL Anne | M1 | 00:48:36 | ||
58 | BASSET Alain | M2 | 00:48:46 | ||
59 | ARNAUD Marie laure | M1 | 00:48:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
60 | OLLIER Myriam | M1 | 00:48:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
61 | CLOAREC Anne | M1 | 00:48:56 | ||
62 | BONNEFOY Christophe | SE | 00:48:59 | ||
63 | GAISSE Nicolas | M1 | 00:48:59 | ||
64 | VERCHERE Fabrice | M2 | 00:49:02 | ||
65 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 00:49:03 | ||
66 | LANIEL Coralie | CA | 00:49:07 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
67 | ROMEAS David | M1 | 00:49:07 | ||
68 | BARTOLETTI Fabien | SE | 00:49:14 | ||
69 | LONGEON Thomas | SE | 00:49:30 | ||
70 | CHARIS Chloe | SE | 00:49:42 | ||
71 | GARNIER Cecile | M1 | 00:49:45 | ||
72 | BRAIN Anne-laure | M1 | 00:49:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
73 | VALETTE Marlene | SE | 00:49:52 | ||
74 | LANGLOIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:49:58 | GRESI COURANT | |
75 | CHARBONNIER Fabienne | M1 | 00:49:59 | ||
76 | SANOUILLET Fleurine | SE | 00:50:16 | ||
77 | ARMAND Lionel | SE | 00:50:29 | ||
78 | MOULERGUE Maryline | SE | 00:50:38 | ||
79 | SOLELHAC Christelle | SE | 00:50:38 | ||
80 | FIALON Cecile | M1 | 00:50:52 | ||
81 | ANDRE Jerome | M1 | 00:50:53 | EBSG | EBSG |
82 | LEVET Nicolas | SE | 00:51:07 | ||
83 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:51:08 | ||
84 | DELORME Aurelie | SE | 00:51:10 | ||
85 | DELABRE Richard | M1 | 00:51:24 | ||
86 | CHALAGIRAUD Paul | M3 | 00:51:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
87 | LENHOF Charlotte | SE | 00:51:31 | ||
88 | DIOUDONNAT Marie | SE | 00:51:34 | ||
89 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:51:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
90 | MATHIEU Richard | M1 | 00:51:41 | ||
91 | COURBET Francine | M3 | 00:52:00 | ||
92 | DESVIGNES Camille | SE | 00:52:23 | ||
93 | ROMEAS Julien | ES | 00:52:39 | GUZASSE TEAM | GUZASSE TEAM |
94 | PERA Jean-baptiste | SE | 00:52:43 | ASL MICHELIN | MICHELIN |
95 | MIRAMAND Mathilde | SE | 00:52:44 | ||
96 | TOUCHET Matthieu | SE | 00:52:49 | ||
97 | BUISSON Aurelien | SE | 00:52:50 | ||
98 | BLANCHARD Christophe | M2 | 00:52:59 | ||
99 | MALLET Alicia | JU | 00:53:00 | ||
100 | TERRIEN Clementine | SE | 00:53:07 | ||
101 | PLANCHET Jeremy | SE | 00:53:11 | ||
102 | SOLVERY Amelie | SE | 00:53:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
103 | BRUCHET Lydie | SE | 00:53:12 | ||
104 | TREVET Nicolas | SE | 00:53:12 | ||
105 | MIGNE Marlene | SE | 00:53:28 | ||
106 | BRUNEL Laurence | M2 | 00:53:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
107 | PONCET Marion | SE | 00:53:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
108 | COULET Fanny | M1 | 00:53:49 | ||
109 | CARAMIAUX Berangere | M1 | 00:53:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
110 | VERCHERE Agnes | M2 | 00:54:04 | ||
111 | MONATTE Aleandra | M1 | 00:54:09 | ||
112 | REYNAUD Charlene | SE | 00:54:10 | ||
113 | MONTELLIMARD Floriane | SE | 00:54:12 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ESPACE ET COURSE |
114 | BARTOLETTI Virginie | SE | 00:54:16 | ||
115 | PESTRE Laurent | M2 | 00:54:26 | ||
116 | VALLERY Sonia | SE | 00:54:27 | ||
117 | LAPLACE Bruno | M1 | 00:54:27 | ||
118 | AURAND Frederic | M1 | 00:54:28 | ||
119 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:54:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
120 | ARNAUD Maud | SE | 00:54:57 | ||
121 | CHAMBON Jessica | SE | 00:54:58 | ||
122 | SABATIER Remi | SE | 00:55:00 | ||
123 | BERNE Charlene | SE | 00:55:58 | ||
124 | BOLEA Aurelie | SE | 00:55:59 | ||
125 | CUOQ Cecile | M1 | 00:55:59 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
126 | CHATELARD Dominique | M1 | 00:55:59 | ||
127 | FAUSTIN Alexia | SE | 00:56:01 | ||
128 | GIROUX Elise | SE | 00:56:10 | ||
129 | LE MONTREER Cecile | SE | 00:56:11 | ||
130 | URLETTE William | M1 | 00:56:12 | ||
131 | FALGON Daniel | M3 | 00:56:16 | ||
132 | FERRATON Marie | SE | 00:56:17 | ||
133 | BONNEFOUX Maryanne | M1 | 00:56:22 | ||
134 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 00:56:23 | ||
135 | BONNISSOL Pascaline | M1 | 00:56:27 | ||
136 | BONNISSOL Emmanuel | M1 | 00:56:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAEZ | |
137 | QUITTANSON Marine | SE | 00:56:47 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
138 | OLLIER Odile | M2 | 00:56:48 | ||
139 | VALHORGUE Colette | M3 | 00:56:56 | ||
140 | PETIT Beatrice | M1 | 00:56:58 | ||
141 | VICTOIRE Aurelie | SE | 00:57:06 | ||
142 | BRUNEL Nelly | SE | 00:57:31 | ||
143 | BERTRAND Elsa | SE | 00:57:43 | ||
144 | HUGON Audrey | SE | 00:57:44 | ||
145 | FAUCON Christelle | M1 | 00:57:50 | ||
146 | GUILLOT Ghislaine | M2 | 00:57:57 | ||
147 | TERROSO Laure | M1 | 00:57:57 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
148 | CHARREL Celie | ES | 00:58:07 | GUZASSE TEAM | GUZASSE TEAM |
149 | CHAPON Christelle | M2 | 00:58:10 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
150 | CHAUSSE Elodie | SE | 00:58:15 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ESPACE ET COURSE |
151 | NOM Inconnu | SE | 00:58:31 | ||
152 | CHARBRIER Thierry | M1 | 00:58:32 | ||
153 | ISSARTEL Nadege | M1 | 00:58:33 | ||
154 | ISSARTEL David | M1 | 00:58:34 | ||
155 | FALGON Solange | M2 | 00:58:35 | ||
156 | COURET Chantal | M2 | 00:58:55 | ||
157 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:59:04 | ||
158 | FAUGIER Monique | M3 | 00:59:19 | ||
159 | VERDIN Nadege | SE | 00:59:22 | ||
160 | REY Gilbert | M4 | 00:59:25 | ||
161 | MASSON Louis | M3 | 00:59:33 | ||
162 | SASSO Carine | SE | 00:59:43 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
163 | ASSEZAT Michel | M3 | 00:59:54 | ||
164 | PARRAT Celine | SE | 00:59:56 | ||
165 | ROCHE Gaelle | SE | 01:00:06 | ||
166 | SCHEMBRI Sabrina | SE | 01:00:07 | ||
167 | FOUVET Marie france | M3 | 01:00:22 | COURIR EMBLAVEZ | |
168 | LIOGIER Daniel | M3 | 01:00:23 | ||
169 | MOUNIER Emeline | SE | 01:00:29 | ||
170 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 01:00:40 | ||
171 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 01:00:40 | ||
172 | ENJOLRAS Bernadette | M2 | 01:00:48 | FFEPGV | |
173 | ISSARTEL Rachel | SE | 01:01:02 | ||
174 | MOULIN Annie | M2 | 01:01:03 | ||
175 | GIBERT Maeva | SE | 01:01:15 | ||
176 | SAURON Christine | M2 | 01:01:16 | ||
177 | ROUX Elisabeth | M3 | 01:01:16 | ||
178 | PETIT Corinne | M1 | 01:02:03 | ||
179 | FLANDIN Sandra | M1 | 01:03:51 | ||
180 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 01:03:51 | ||
181 | VARENNE Sylviane | M1 | 01:04:02 | ||
182 | BRUNEL Flora | ES | 01:04:05 | ||
183 | BOUDIGNON Marie-elise | M2 | 01:04:05 | ||
184 | AUXIETRE Pauline | SE | 01:05:51 | ||
185 | SOUVIGNET Marie-laure | SE | 01:07:18 | ||
186 | JOAQUIM Armand | SE | 01:08:24 | ||
187 | PION Alexandra | M1 | 01:09:08 | ||
188 | ROUJOL Martine | M2 | 01:09:43 | ||
189 | ISSARTEL Cecile | SE | 01:09:47 | ||
190 | KOUACHI Gemella | M3 | 01:11:14 | ||
191 | THONNAT Lea | SE | 01:11:14 | ||
192 | SUC Julien | SE | 01:12:57 | ||
193 | SUC Elodie | SE | 01:12:57 | ||
194 | TESTA Pauline | M4 | 01:15:45 | ||
195 | VEYRADIER Albane | SE | 01:32:15 |