5 et 10 km de Mably 2019

10/03/2019
Mably - Loire (42)

5 km

10 km

77 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DENIS SylvainM100:15:41CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISBE SPORTS ET CONSEILS
2 BAKHIRI HamzaSE00:16:20ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
3 MORICHAUD GwenaelM100:16:44ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
4 BENFATAH MansourM200:16:59ORMA
5 MICHAUD StephaneM100:17:09CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
6 BLANCHARD CyrilSE00:17:23UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
7 GUETTON BriceSE00:17:26ROANNE TRIATHLON
8 BERNARD RichardM100:17:34CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
9 LECA LouisCA00:17:42CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
10 PAJOT RaphaelSE00:18:20YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
11 ISNARD ChristianM100:18:22
12 OVISTE FranckM200:18:24CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
13 PAYANT TheophileES00:18:38ROANNE TRIATHLON
14 GERMAIN CyrilSE00:18:40AS TOURNUS
15 DELAYE StanislasSE00:18:49CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
16 RABIER ThomasCA00:18:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
17 HOSNI SihamM100:18:58ASVEL VILLEURBANNETERRE DE RUNNING
18 JEUNE PascalM200:19:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
19 JOUBERT HerveM300:19:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
20 FERLET YannickM100:20:40ORMA
21 PERRODON LaurentM200:20:45
22 CHASSY ReneM200:20:47AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
23 ORY MichelM300:20:56CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
24 LECA PerrineM100:21:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
25 PONTILLE SylvainM100:21:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
26 BERTHELIER DanielM200:21:37CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
27 ROYER ChristopheM200:21:51
28 SONKO IbrahimM100:22:07COQUELICOT 42PHILIBERT
29 JONIN NathalieM200:22:21CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
30 DENIER NicolasJU00:22:25
31 LEBOIS KillianCA00:22:25CAL CHARLIEU
32 DOUDIES RemySE00:22:36ASUR
33 RIVET AurelieSE00:22:50CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 BESSON JeremyMI00:22:55
35 JACOLLET RomaneMI00:23:43ORMA
36 BONIS BernardM300:23:47
37 MAGNIN CarolineSE00:23:51RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
38 DI GIUSTO StephanieM100:24:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
39 JARRIN OrianneSE00:25:34ASUR
40 LEFEVRE PascalM200:25:34AMA RENAISON
41 GARCIA GwendolineJU00:25:38TEAM COUPLE GOALTEAM COUPLE GOAL
42 CHARBONNEL PierreJU00:25:38TEAM COUPLE GOALTEAM COUPLE GOAL
43 PONCET ElieM400:25:59CAL CHARLIEU
44 VINKOCZY NadegeSE00:26:12
45 SAUTET FlorianSE00:26:12ORMA
46 GINET RaphaelM100:26:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
47 GINET MarineSE00:26:17
48 GAILLAT AlainM300:26:39
49 CORTEY NoamMI00:27:19
50 THEVENIN MagalieSE00:27:32
51 DEGLI EveSE00:27:32
52 DESVERNAY NoelM300:27:38
53 CAVELIER CecileSE00:27:48
54 BOST ClarisseMI00:27:57ORMA
55 GRANGE JulieCA00:27:57ORMA
56 FERLET AnaisMI00:28:14ORMA
57 BOURGEAY LilianeM400:28:20
58 PIVOT JadeMI00:29:00ORMA
59 PHILIPPE ManonJU00:30:42ORMA
60 BEURELLIER IsabelleSE00:30:48
61 COUDERC IsabelleSE00:30:48
62 VALLAS CatherineM200:30:55blue team
63 FARGUES IsaM300:30:58
64 MONTROBERT EstelleSE00:31:09
65 DEBOUT MelanieES00:31:31ORMA
66 DAZIN LudivineSE00:31:34
67 SCHWAAB CelineSE00:32:30LA FOULEE PARIODINE
68 VERGIAN CelineM100:33:12
69 BLASSY MickaelSE00:33:13MFR AMBIERLE
70 AUGEROLLE SophieM100:34:48
71 SALON FannySE00:34:48
72 BALEYDIER JustineSE00:34:49ORMA
73 BALLERY ChristelleM100:35:39ORMA
74 DUPIN AurelieM100:35:42LA FOULEE PARIODINELA FOULEE PARIODINE
75 PRESLE MichelleM400:35:56
76 LANGLOIS CorinneM200:45:28
77 CHARLAT NadineM100:45:29AMA RENAISON

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés