107 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURCHET Lucien | ES | 00:43:16 | ||
2 | EYMANN Matthieu | SE | 00:43:55 | ||
3 | CEYRAT Nicolas | ES | 00:45:02 | DORDOGNE ANIMATIONS | |
4 | VOISIN Louis | JU | 00:45:24 | EA MACON | EA MACON |
5 | ARMANGAU Frederic | M2 | 00:46:07 | TRIATHLON MACON | |
6 | MENNETRIER Mathieu | SE | 00:46:35 | DIJON TRIATHLON | |
7 | O NEILL Alois | M1 | 00:46:52 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
8 | GROS Sylvain | M1 | 00:47:13 | ESL FRANCHEVILLE | |
9 | COPET Jeremy | SE | 00:47:41 | ||
10 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 00:48:38 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
11 | BUISSON Herve | M1 | 00:48:47 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
12 | QUINTILLA LOPEZ Jose | SE | 00:48:55 | ETOILE CYCLISTE MARCIGNY | |
13 | MAZILLE Gregory | M1 | 00:49:27 | ||
14 | BOISSEAU Sebastien | M1 | 00:49:40 | ||
15 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M3 | 00:49:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | SPODE - RCDC |
16 | LANOIX Pierre | M1 | 00:50:06 | ROC D'AZE VTT - TEAMDHOUBLON | |
17 | NESME Eric | M1 | 00:50:16 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
18 | GUILLOUX Cyril | SE | 00:51:48 | ||
19 | TOUILLON Pierre | SE | 00:51:59 | ||
20 | TOULOUSE Romain | SE | 00:52:04 | ||
21 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 00:52:41 | ||
22 | JOUY Nora | CA | 00:52:49 | ||
23 | JOUY Bruno | M2 | 00:52:49 | ||
24 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 00:52:55 | MATOU'RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
25 | BRITTON Emmanuel | M2 | 00:53:37 | EA MACON | |
26 | VOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 00:53:57 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
27 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:54:00 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | FOULLEE MATOURINE |
28 | RHETY Helene | M1 | 00:54:26 | ||
29 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | SE | 00:54:52 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
30 | LABROSSE Franck | M1 | 00:55:31 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
31 | GALLON Herve | SE | 00:55:58 | ||
32 | CESBRON Baptiste | SE | 00:56:21 | TMC MACON | |
33 | LOTH Christophe | M2 | 00:56:29 | ||
34 | PHILIBERT Didier | M2 | 00:56:42 | BASKET MATOUR | |
35 | POYET Jean philippe | M2 | 00:56:54 | ||
36 | CHARCOSSET Amandine | SE | 00:57:07 | ||
37 | PERRAUD Lionel | SE | 00:57:11 | ||
38 | PHILIBERT Ludovic | M1 | 00:57:15 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
39 | DESPERRIER Franck | M2 | 00:57:32 | MCP MATRAYES | |
40 | MICHEL Hugo | CA | 00:57:55 | ||
41 | GALLAND Sylvain | M1 | 00:58:07 | TRAIL MONT SAINT ROMAIN | |
42 | FERNANDEZ Lucas | CA | 00:58:25 | ||
43 | DUMONT Lionel | M1 | 00:58:27 | ||
44 | WERNER Valentin | ES | 00:58:28 | ||
45 | OUVRARD Olivier | M1 | 00:58:33 | ||
46 | THOMAS Jerome | M1 | 00:58:51 | ||
47 | TOCCO Sarah | SE | 00:59:07 | ||
48 | PROTON Charles | SE | 00:59:33 | ||
49 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 00:59:34 | BEL'MONTEE | BEL'MONTEE |
50 | MYARD Thierry | M2 | 01:00:01 | CALC | |
51 | LACOMBRE Patrice | M2 | 01:00:10 | ||
52 | JEANNOT Justin | ES | 01:00:46 | ||
53 | REBOUX Laurent | M1 | 01:02:02 | ||
54 | THOMAS Gabriel | M2 | 01:02:07 | ||
55 | CORNU Jean | M2 | 01:02:10 | CPC | |
56 | TOUTANT Karine | SE | 01:02:21 | ||
57 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M1 | 01:02:21 | ||
58 | BERNARDI Olivier | M2 | 01:02:36 | MILLE PATTES MACON | MILLE PATTES MACON |
59 | CHATTON Cedric | M1 | 01:02:49 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
60 | DEVALLIERE Aurelien | SE | 01:03:00 | SAMCERRE RUNNING | |
61 | DESFORGES Michel | M2 | 01:03:00 | ||
62 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 01:03:23 | ||
63 | BISSON Vincent | SE | 01:03:48 | ||
64 | TARDIVAUD Francine | M1 | 01:03:54 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
65 | GREGOIRE Gilles | M2 | 01:04:27 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
66 | MARTIN Stephane osias | M3 | 01:04:32 | ||
67 | TOCCO Marie-claire | M2 | 01:04:39 | ||
68 | LE BAIL Aude | M1 | 01:04:54 | ||
69 | CORNIER Laurent | M1 | 01:04:55 | US POLICE MACON | |
70 | MAZOYER Stephanie | SE | 01:05:39 | ||
71 | ROQUENCOURT Cindy | SE | 01:06:03 | ||
72 | NEGNY Virginie | M1 | 01:06:54 | ||
73 | CHOPIN Emilie | SE | 01:07:03 | ||
74 | DA COSTA Jose | M2 | 01:07:09 | ||
75 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M1 | 01:07:13 | ||
76 | MARTIN Marie | ES | 01:07:23 | ||
77 | MEY Michel | M2 | 01:07:28 | ||
78 | BELLINI Veronique | M1 | 01:08:03 | ||
79 | MICHEL Ludovic | SE | 01:08:13 | ||
80 | MOLET Lucie | SE | 01:08:25 | ||
81 | VAZ Mickael | SE | 01:08:28 | ||
82 | STEPHAN Yannick | M1 | 01:08:42 | ||
83 | RENAUD Martine | M2 | 01:08:51 | EA MACON | |
84 | GAUDILLAT Geraldine | M1 | 01:09:00 | GCA | |
85 | SERVIGNAT Florence | M1 | 01:09:12 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
86 | DURAND Guy | M3 | 01:09:15 | ||
87 | FONTENEAU Eric | M1 | 01:09:33 | ||
88 | LACOMBRE Beatrice | M2 | 01:09:35 | ||
89 | COUTAUD Marie | SE | 01:09:40 | ||
90 | ACHAT Sylvie | M1 | 01:09:41 | ||
91 | BERNOUD Laurent | M1 | 01:10:55 | ||
92 | GRIFFON-BERNOUD Lisa | CA | 01:10:55 | ||
93 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:11:15 | ||
94 | DEWARLE Bernard | M2 | 01:11:18 | ||
95 | NEGNY Fantine | CA | 01:11:28 | ||
96 | MURARD Charlotte | SE | 01:11:37 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | |
97 | COPIER Valerie | M1 | 01:12:01 | MATOU'RUN | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
98 | ARNAUD Pascal | M2 | 01:12:09 | ||
99 | PERROUSSET Monique | M2 | 01:12:36 | ||
100 | SAMBARDIER Nathalie | M1 | 01:12:43 | ||
101 | DUMONTET Melanie | SE | 01:13:41 | ||
102 | BELLINI Christophe | M1 | 01:13:51 | ||
103 | BACKER Dorine | SE | 01:14:32 | ||
104 | CLOIX Celine | SE | 01:14:55 | ||
105 | BERNARD Marion | M1 | 01:15:37 | ||
106 | DURY Lauriane | ES | 01:25:17 | ||
107 | DUCROT Mallaury | ES | 01:25:19 |