Trail des 7 collines 2018

29/09/2018
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

179 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROUE JeremySE00:54:13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 GRAS GeoffreySE00:54:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 SALLET FrancoisSE00:56:06NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
4 SAMOYEAU GeoffreySE00:56:06NATUR RUNNING/EA MACONTRAIL DE LA PLANETE MARS
5 GAYMARD MaximeJU00:57:21
6 DUREUIL FlorianJU00:57:55
7 GINET RaphaelM100:58:08CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
8 MALZIEU RemySE00:58:21
9 GRIFFON LouisJU00:58:52MATOU'RUNFOULEE MATOURINE
10 TERRAT FlorianSE00:58:53YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
11 PRELOT QuentinSE00:58:58
12 CUPILLARD ChristopheSE01:00:11
13 BERTHOLET KevinSE01:00:58
14 FAYOLLE DamienSE01:01:12UACB
15 SEROUR AzzeddineSE01:01:27
16 ORTEGA EstebanM101:01:51
17 ROUCHOUZE AlexisSE01:02:19RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
18 TERRIER SylvainM101:02:56
19 SERVIGNAT ThierryM101:03:16MATOU'RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
20 LAPALUS PhilippeM101:03:16MATOU'RUNLA FOULEE MATOURINE
21 MEUNIER BenjaminSE01:03:37CRAA
22 BASILE AlbertoSE01:04:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 VERNE SebastienM101:04:45CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
24 HOUSSARD FredericM101:04:52TEAM BEFLEXO
25 NESME EricM101:05:13MATOU'RUN
26 MARILLER ChristopheSE01:05:20
27 LECA PerrineM101:05:34CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
28 LIEVRE ThomasCA01:05:587 COLLINES IGUERANDE
29 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:06:34
30 AUBONNET Jean paulM301:06:42EUL
31 MALLARD BrunoM101:07:06RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYGARGOMANCOIS
32 RAMBAUD AnthonySE01:07:09
33 HEROS MarvinSE01:07:43RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
34 BUFFIERE CedricM101:07:52RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYLA BLUE TEAM
35 LESNARD StephaneSE01:07:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
36 CONVERT Jean baptisteSE01:07:58
37 COELHO DavidM101:08:38
38 DESSOLY StephaneM101:09:01HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN
39 GATHU AurelienSE01:09:02
40 LOMBARD JosephM301:09:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
41 MERCIER GaylordSE01:10:04BEL MONTEES
42 RIVES GillesM201:10:16CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
43 CHMIELEWSKI AlexandreSE01:10:23
44 BERRY SebastienM101:10:24
45 MERLE DamienSE01:10:28
46 VIVIER LucasSE01:10:41
47 PEREIRA SebastienSE01:10:48
48 TALARON PhilippeM201:11:07
49 DUPERRON DominiqueM201:11:47CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
50 ROSNET VincentM101:11:56LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL
51 PRAS Jean lucM301:12:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
52 FURNON GregorySE01:12:00
53 BERTHELIER DanielM201:12:01CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
54 BESSON JulienSE01:12:16
55 JONNARD Pierre-yvesSE01:12:29
56 BERNE JulienSE01:12:30
57 BIEVRE PERRIN LaurentSE01:12:42CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
58 RIVET AurelieSE01:12:46CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
59 GOUBY ThomasSE01:12:49
60 SOUTRENON DavidM101:12:55
61 PEREIRA ChristianSE01:13:24
62 JACQUY Jean yvesSE01:13:43
63 POIZAT MathieuSE01:13:49
64 VILLARD ChristopheSE01:14:01
65 MAISONHAUTE JordanSE01:14:02
66 VERRIERE LydieSE01:14:04AMAR
67 LONGIN SergeM201:14:04AMAR
68 MERCIER BaptisteSE01:14:08
69 MICHEL EricM201:14:18BEL MONTEES
70 BELOT JackyM201:14:37
71 GOLFETTO AudreySE01:14:55BEL MONTEES
72 FEDRIGO PascalM101:15:19Y ACA COURIR
73 MOLIERE NicoleM201:15:27CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
74 CHAPUIS SebastienM101:15:36
75 BALLANDRAS IngridSE01:15:47
76 JANVIER RolandM301:15:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
77 MARGET ArnaudM101:15:51
78 MARTIN MickaelSE01:16:13
79 SAUNIER ThomasSE01:16:13
80 MENUT EmmanuelM201:16:17
81 POLETTE PhilippeM201:16:34
82 DAMBRE SebastienSE01:16:36LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE
83 MALASSENET VincentSE01:16:41
84 BERRY NicolasSE01:16:44CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
85 COUVERT AdrienSE01:16:56
86 PERRIER SergeM101:17:08
87 DUPONT JulienSE01:17:14
88 SARCELLE KevinSE01:18:06
89 MARSAC ThierryM201:18:07
90 POIZAT XavierSE01:18:17
91 AGRO GenevieveM201:18:19RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYAMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
92 BLASSY CedricSE01:18:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
93 BRETELLE MathieuSE01:18:38
94 POURROY ThierryM101:18:50BEL MONTEES
95 VICTORIO LuisM101:18:50BEL MONTEES
96 TROUILLET StephaneM101:19:21
97 COUDERT ChristianM301:19:23
98 MAIRE ChristianM201:19:34
99 MAMESSIER LucSE01:19:36
100 MAISONHAUTE GeoffreySE01:19:59
101 CHATTON CedricM101:20:05RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
102 BAILLY Jean-philippeSE01:20:07
103 GRASSET TheoSE01:20:08
104 FEUILLAND ThomasSE01:20:29
105 DUCROT RodolpheM101:20:44
106 PRAS ThibautSE01:21:13
107 LAROCHE EstelleM101:21:47
108 MEAUDRE EddyM101:21:49
109 GIRONDE LeaSE01:21:59
110 CHEVALIER KarenM101:22:04
111 CARRE FabriceM101:22:13UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
112 NELLY GillesM301:22:51CALG GUEUGNON
113 VIARD BrunoM201:23:10
114 BROSSETTE BertrandM201:23:19
115 HEM GuillaumeSE01:23:27
116 CHEVALIER SylvieM101:23:44
117 RAVE AmandineSE01:23:46
118 PROVOT FlorianSE01:23:46
119 COUTAUDIER JeremySE01:23:59
120 VALLO MelanieSE01:24:02
121 CHARRIER SylvainM101:24:03
122 FLUCHER FabienneM201:25:137 COLLINES IGUERANDE
123 BELOT ValentinSE01:26:06
124 JACQUET FabienM101:26:19
125 CRASNIER NicolasSE01:26:26
126 FEUILLAND RomainSE01:26:27
127 MEUNIER EstelleM101:26:29
128 BERLAND SylvieM101:26:29
129 VERMOREL GaetanSE01:26:30
130 CHARTIER SophieM101:26:57
131 ALLION BerengereSE01:27:11RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
132 JACQUIER DelphineSE01:27:15YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
133 RAQUIN RobertM301:27:35
134 RICHARDIER BenjaminSE01:27:59
135 LARGE ElodieSE01:28:01
136 CHEVALARD StephaneM101:28:02
137 MEUNIER AudreySE01:28:39
138 LEDUC DanielM301:28:41MATOU'RUN
139 MAGAUD StephaneM101:29:09
140 KORCZEK JeromeSE01:29:13
141 RAVE GuyM301:29:58
142 SKRZYPEK AlexyES01:30:19
143 TERRIER SophieSE01:30:28
144 VILAS CarlosM101:30:37
145 JONNARD AudreySE01:30:47
146 GREGOIRE LaurentM101:31:00
147 SLONSKI PhilippeM201:31:33
148 MOREAU AurelienM101:31:47
149 BARCELO FlorianSE01:31:56
150 BONNE ChloeM101:32:08
151 NIGAY GaelleJU01:32:10
152 MERCIER ChristopheSE01:32:12
153 PROVOT RejaneM101:32:23
154 MICHEL VeroniqueM201:32:33
155 ROUX Jean pierreM201:32:34
156 PENICAUD RoseSE01:33:32
157 BARBANT BettyM101:33:45
158 MARCHANDEAU SeverineM101:34:40CALG GUEUGNON
159 CHEVENIER EricM101:35:09
160 JACQUY MaryleneSE01:35:53
161 VERDENET MichelM301:35:55CALG GUEUGNON
162 LE HUBY MarieM201:35:55CALG GUEUGNON
163 THEVENOUX StephaneSE01:40:21
164 FERRET AdrienSE01:40:21
165 VALLEYRE AurelieSE01:40:24
166 PONTET NellyM101:40:24
167 CHETAIL Pierre francoisSE01:40:34
168 PEREIRA Marie-angeSE01:42:53
169 FAVIER JulieSE01:42:53
170 MOREAU SandrineM101:42:53
171 SEULIN DianeSE01:42:54
172 PRADELLE ElodieSE01:42:54
173 SEULIN MaelSE01:42:55
174 PEIFFERT CarolM101:43:26
175 CAPTIER MarieSE01:44:17
176 GUIDICELLI CelineSE01:44:21RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYTOP CHRONO ET COMPEX
177 LOUVARD ALEX CecileSE01:44:33
178 ALEX GuyM201:44:34
179 DUCARRE Jean paulM301:45:437 COLLINES IGUERANDE

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés