60 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANSON Iain | SE | 01:52:55 | ABERDEEN METRO RC | ABERDEEN METRO RC |
2 | VALTAT Alexis | SE | 01:59:30 | TEAM TRAIL PARIS | TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
3 | BERGERARD Mickael | SE | 02:02:44 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
4 | GUYNOT Louis | SE | 02:08:16 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
5 | JUST Emmanuel | M1 | 02:09:32 | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON | |
6 | CORREIA Serge | M1 | 02:14:07 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | |
7 | BOUILLON Patrice | M2 | 02:18:40 | UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX | UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX |
8 | MARCON Franck | M1 | 02:18:43 | U R CFD | U R CFD |
9 | BLANCHET Ludovic | M1 | 02:18:54 | UCCV | |
10 | BAPT Fabien | SE | 02:23:13 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLE | |
11 | DEFFRADAS Pierre | SE | 02:26:15 | DEFFT SPORT | DEFFT SPORT |
12 | MATHERAT Guillaume | SE | 02:26:55 | URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT | URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT |
13 | RYBARCZYK Jean paul | M1 | 02:27:10 | ||
14 | MONDIERE Julien | SE | 02:31:35 | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD | LES CROQUE CHEMINS |
15 | TEISSEDRE Christian | M2 | 02:33:07 | UCCV | UCCV |
16 | HODGKINSON Sarah | SE | 02:33:07 | ||
17 | ANTIGA Fabrice | M1 | 02:35:23 | UCCV | |
18 | BASTIDE Pierrick | SE | 02:37:05 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE | |
19 | TREMEAU Olivier | M2 | 02:37:07 | UCCV | UCCV |
20 | BAZONNET Morgan | SE | 02:37:08 | ||
21 | ROUSSEL Sylvain | SE | 02:37:38 | ||
22 | ROUTHIER Jerome | M1 | 02:37:58 | ||
23 | DOUCHEMENT Sylvain | M1 | 02:38:01 | FOOTING VICHY | FOOTING VICHY |
24 | MEUNIER Isabelle | M1 | 02:38:44 | COURIR A CUSSET | COURIR A CUSSET |
25 | MARCHADIER Pauline | SE | 02:40:18 | CAC CUSSET | |
26 | RICHET Gerald | M1 | 02:40:18 | ||
27 | DUMOULIN Patrick | M2 | 02:41:05 | ||
28 | DUMOULIN Jean michel | M2 | 02:41:06 | ||
29 | VALLE Jean francois | M2 | 02:42:41 | ||
30 | ROY Sebastien | M1 | 02:43:02 | ISSAC | ISSAC |
31 | BORDOIS Valery | M1 | 02:44:07 | ||
32 | BORDE Corinne | M1 | 02:44:19 | SLOC THIERVILLOIS 55 | |
33 | HAMEL Sylvain | SE | 02:44:52 | ||
34 | BERTRAND Sylvain | M1 | 02:45:28 | ||
35 | MASSOT Fabien | M1 | 02:49:00 | ||
36 | IMBEAU Alexis | SE | 02:49:04 | ||
37 | MOUNAUD Nicolas | SE | 02:50:50 | BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL | |
38 | ANTUNES Antonio | M1 | 02:51:19 | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD | |
39 | MIHARAN Arnaud | SE | 02:52:19 | ||
40 | GERARD Matthieu | SE | 02:53:46 | ||
41 | HAMEL Eric | SE | 02:54:04 | ||
42 | MATUSSIERE Simon | SE | 02:55:47 | ||
43 | IMBERT Fabien | M1 | 02:56:11 | MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES | MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES |
44 | MASTON Floris | SE | 02:56:59 | ||
45 | GUILLERET Franck | M1 | 02:58:58 | COUREUR DES VIGNES | |
46 | HAUW Francoise | M2 | 02:59:17 | UCCV | |
47 | FONTAINE Julien | SE | 02:59:30 | ||
48 | ROUSSEL Michel | M2 | 03:02:28 | ||
49 | DURANTET Alexandre | SE | 03:03:23 | FOOTING VICHY | FOOTING VICHY |
50 | CATEL Charlotte | SE | 03:08:34 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM |
51 | REGEARD Mathieu | SE | 03:13:58 | ||
52 | BATHELIER Stephane | M2 | 03:19:31 | ||
53 | EMERY Didier | M2 | 03:19:32 | ||
54 | KNES Sebastien | SE | 03:27:06 | ||
55 | BRUTUS Jerome | SE | 03:29:45 | FISCHER - BARGOIN | FISCHER - BARGOIN |
56 | FOGEL Olivier | SE | 03:31:18 | ||
57 | JOSSET Gaelle | SE | 03:32:02 | ||
58 | DUCHET Fabien | M1 | 03:32:32 | ||
59 | BONICHON Jean-paul | M2 | 04:08:14 | RCV | |
60 | RECHER Jens | SE | 04:12:43 |