Eco Trail des Badins 2018

19/08/2018
Ch√Ęteldon - Puy-de-Dôme (63)

13 km

25 km

107 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DUBOST DavidSE01:00:50TEAM WTFTEAM WTF
2 GUILLERMIN JeromeM101:03:18TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
3 DUBOIS AlexandreSE01:04:02I FEEL RUN - FOOTING VICHYI FEEL RUN - FOOTING VICHY
4 AGUES FrancoisM201:05:25LIMAGNE ATHLE E
5 SAMLAL NizarSE01:07:03URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONTURBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT
6 KAHALOUN RachidSE01:07:35TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
7 DESMOND DavidM101:07:41UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX
8 PROLHAC LouisSE01:08:34ASTT
9 BERAUD FrancisSE01:08:51
10 SOLOVIEFF KevinSE01:09:51
11 DOS SANTOS JoseM201:09:53COURIR A CUSSETCOURIR A CUSSET
12 PARROT Pierre-baptisteSE01:10:07
13 JARRIGE MickaelSE01:10:40CALR
14 COURTIAL YannickM201:10:52
15 PAILLER GuillaumeES01:11:18
16 MELON Jean pierreM201:11:46CHANTELLE SPORT NATURE 03
17 STANKOFF DimitriSE01:12:33URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONTURBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT
18 SAINT ANDRE BrunoM101:13:37RUNNING SHOP
19 AUGE FredericM201:14:19COURNON
20 LONGECHAMP DamienCA01:15:11
21 CHATENET FlorentSE01:15:52CROQUE-CHEMINS
22 REMY MiguelM101:16:11BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
23 DELAIRE JulienM101:16:35
24 CHARLES GuillaumeSE01:16:46
25 IZOULET MarionSE01:16:55
26 VENIEL PhilippeSE01:17:00
27 CHABROL DidierM201:17:17
28 MORANGE FranckM201:17:34
29 IZOULET MathieuSE01:18:13
30 ECHALIER BernadM101:18:55
31 CHESNE StephaneM101:19:13COURIR A CUSSET
32 BESSON AymerickSE01:19:36
33 SIRIGU MartinaES01:21:24GS ROATA CHIUSANI
34 LE DU HerveM301:21:39LANNION TRIATHLON
35 ELIE PatrickM201:23:52
36 CORMAT LouisJU01:23:52
37 VOLDOIRE AlainM301:24:52COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
38 VIALTER MurielM101:24:58BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUBBAC BEAUMONT
39 LEITHO JoseM101:25:20AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE
40 MERCIER DidierM201:25:26COURIR A CUSSET
41 CHAMBAS RobertM301:25:28
42 DESJARDIN MarcM201:25:32
43 BARTHELEMY RichardM101:25:48
44 DOZOLME LaurentM201:26:02FRATERNELLE
45 MOINE MikaelM101:26:02LETRACEURS
46 TIPLE AurelienSE01:26:25
47 BRUNEL IngridSE01:26:40COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
48 TRINCAL GeraldM101:26:50
49 LAURENT ArnaudM101:27:10USA TRIATHLON
50 PERA DavidM201:27:10TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
51 ISSARD MauriceM301:27:56F S G
52 MAGNIER DenisSE01:28:07
53 BIGOT Marie-anneSE01:28:24AO CHARENTONTEAM TRAIL PARIS
54 MONCE BertrandM301:28:28
55 POUZAT AdrienSE01:28:30
56 BERAUD JacquesM201:28:38ASTT
57 PEREZ RolandSE01:29:05FOOTING VICHY
58 DESJARDIN SylvieM201:29:14COURIR A CUSSET
59 LAUSSAC FredericM201:29:15COOL RAOUL
60 COURTADE PhillippeM201:29:37
61 ROUMIGUIER GuillaumeSE01:29:47
62 IZOULET MaximeSE01:29:58
63 DUPAYAGE JacquesM201:30:15FRATERNELLE
64 CAMPUS JacquesM401:30:20
65 MIAT ElisabethM201:30:21
66 COULOUMY DidierM301:30:21
67 COELHO NicolasSE01:30:49ATHLERUNNING AUBIERE
68 MESTRE MaximeSE01:30:56
69 TISSERAND XavierSE01:30:56ASTT
70 LAURENT CatherineM101:31:49
71 PELISSIER CatherineM101:33:10FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD
72 MOREL FabriceM101:33:17
73 LAIR StephaneM201:33:17
74 BARDOT Jean-baptisteSE01:33:40TRAIL TEAM GAULOIS TTGTRAIL TEAM GAULOIS TTG
75 DESANGES MayeulSE01:33:40
76 ROCHE HeleneM101:34:33ST YORRE RUNNINGST YORRE RUNNING
77 CHABROL AgatheCA01:35:30
78 BOURET ChantalM201:36:26COURIR A CUSSETCOURIR A CUSSET
79 CLAITTE LivSE01:36:29
80 LAMAION AudreyM101:36:30COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
81 PASDELOUP SylvainSE01:37:16TEAM RAIDLIGHTTEAM RAIDLIGHT
82 GRENIER ChristineM101:37:20
83 PELISSIER MarleneM101:37:30G LA FORM42G LA FORM42
84 MOREL VeroniqueM201:37:34FCG
85 ROURRE SebastienSE01:37:35
86 BRAILLON CelineM101:37:54FOOTING VICHYFOOTING VICHY
87 LAURENT HenriM201:38:42
88 CHAMPROUX Jean pierreM201:38:43
89 HONORE NadegeM101:39:02
90 PYTELEWSKI ChristopheM101:39:16
91 ROUSSILLOT VeroniqueM101:39:17FOOTING VICHYFOOTING VICHY
92 FRADETAL RomainSE01:39:42ASTT
93 VRAY SandrineM101:42:25FOOTING VICHYFOOTING VICHY
94 DOUET PhillippeM101:42:45
95 NAMEL LouiseSE01:45:27
96 HAMEL AgatheSE01:45:27
97 FRADIN ValerieSE01:46:42FOOTING VICHYFOOTING VICHY
98 RYBARCZYK CendrineM101:47:47
99 MERCIER VeroniqueM201:47:57COURIR A CUSSET
100 CHABOSSON Jean jacquesM301:49:20COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
101 BARA ChrystelleM101:49:20COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
102 BRUNOT AlainM301:49:20COURIR A PONT-DU-CHATEAU
103 FRAISE RemiSE01:49:22
104 MALLET GaetanSE01:49:23AS ROMAGNATAS ROMAGNAT
105 VOLAT ChristineM201:56:12FRATERNELLE
106 CHAMBAS PierretteM301:56:12FRATERNELLE
107 TERRET AlexandraM102:11:32

¬© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés