51 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUCHER Emmanuel | M1 | 03:46:58 | VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE | |
2 | GIRARD Hugues | SE | 03:53:58 | ||
3 | FARIZON Yvan | SE | 03:56:19 | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Philippe | M2 | 04:00:36 | SNCPM | SNCPM |
5 | ZIETEK Landry | SE | 04:03:04 | BRC VERNOSC | BRC VERNOSC |
6 | ROSAIN Anthony | SE | 04:05:53 | SAINT GENIS LAVAL | SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
7 | GUIBERT Mathieu | M1 | 04:14:07 | RAIDLIGHT | RAIDLIGHT |
8 | BLOT Sylvain | SE | 04:16:11 | LES MINIONS | LES MINIONS |
9 | PASCUAL Olivier | M1 | 04:20:09 | ||
10 | KUJAWA Yvon | M2 | 04:22:19 | ||
11 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 04:22:34 | USSON SPORT NATURE KLOROPHYL | USSON SPORT NATURE KLOROPHYL |
12 | DROIN Thierry | M2 | 04:24:55 | ||
13 | PERRIN Camille | SE | 04:25:49 | ||
14 | GUYOT Stephane | M1 | 04:31:03 | TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES | TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES |
15 | ROBERT Philippe | M1 | 04:34:43 | ||
16 | BERNARD Yannick | SE | 04:38:38 | ||
17 | GRIMET Francois-xavier | SE | 04:38:38 | ||
18 | GOAILLARD Nicolas | SE | 04:39:24 | ||
19 | BRET Cedric | SE | 04:41:01 | ||
20 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 04:41:03 | ||
21 | CHOMIENNE Stephane | M1 | 04:41:53 | ||
22 | PIGNOL Sebastien | SE | 04:53:36 | ST CYP RUNNER | ST CYP RUNNER |
23 | PEATIER Michel | M2 | 04:53:36 | ST-CYP RUNNERS | ST-CYP RUNNERS |
24 | MONTET Armand | SE | 04:55:22 | ||
25 | BUREL Ezechiel | M1 | 04:57:29 | TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES | TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES |
26 | RICOTTI Jean marc | M2 | 04:58:44 | ||
27 | CHARROIN Ulrick | SE | 04:59:46 | ||
28 | LE NAOUR Yannick | M1 | 04:59:50 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
29 | CHAINTREUIL Thierry | M1 | 05:00:59 | ||
30 | MARABITA Antoine | SE | 05:00:59 | ||
31 | DURIEU Bruno | M2 | 05:01:12 | ||
32 | BINET Antoine | SE | 05:01:59 | ||
33 | JACQUET Alain | M2 | 05:17:52 | ||
34 | GARDON Ludovic | SE | 05:18:34 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
35 | CHAPUIS Sylvain | SE | 05:18:59 | ||
36 | COGNET Francois | M1 | 05:21:40 | ||
37 | CAYREL Pierre-louis | SE | 05:21:40 | ||
38 | VANDERSCHUEREN Olivier | M1 | 05:24:13 | ||
39 | PASINATO Bruno | M3 | 05:24:46 | CCOL JOGGERS | CCOL JOGGERS |
40 | VILLEMAGNE Jules | ES | 05:25:58 | ||
41 | BOURGIER Nicolas | M1 | 05:28:28 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
42 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 05:30:39 | ||
43 | COQUEREL Didier | M2 | 05:31:48 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
44 | CHABRIERE Denis | SE | 05:33:11 | SPORT PASSION 42 | SPORT PASSION 42 |
45 | NEEL Mathieu | SE | 05:39:06 | ||
46 | ROUCHOUZE Fabien | M1 | 05:46:36 | CAP GRAND AIR TTS | CAP GRAND AIR TTS |
47 | MARECHAL Benoit | M1 | 05:53:22 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
48 | FOURNEL Guy | M2 | 05:57:58 | ||
49 | DEMONET Xavier | M1 | 05:59:24 |