284 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINELLI Veronique | M1 | 01:10:42 | ||
2 | GIBERT Stephanie | M1 | 01:13:52 | COT TARENTAISE | COT TARENTAISE |
3 | AUFRAND Elodie | SE | 01:14:56 | ASTAG - RUN IN ANGENIEUX | |
4 | RIVAT Viktoriia | M1 | 01:15:34 | CLUB RUSSOPHONE DE LA LOIRE | CLUB RUSSOPHONE DE LA LOIRE |
5 | VILLEMAGNE Sophie | ES | 01:15:53 | ||
6 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M1 | 01:18:31 | ||
7 | BRUNON Genevieve | M1 | 01:19:22 | ||
8 | VILLEMAGNE Sylvie | M1 | 01:19:23 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
9 | SORLIN Catherine | M1 | 01:20:22 | ||
10 | MORDAC Emeline | SE | 01:20:25 | ||
11 | BUISINE Valerie | M2 | 01:20:31 | ||
12 | FABRE Marie-francoise | SE | 01:20:43 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
13 | ROCHE Anais | SE | 01:20:44 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
14 | BOUTTEFROY Severine | SE | 01:21:50 | ||
15 | JOUVE Ophelie | SE | 01:22:13 | ||
16 | RIOCREUX Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:22:38 | ||
17 | DONY Florence | M1 | 01:23:22 | TRIATHLON FRIBOURG | |
18 | CROZET Mireille | M1 | 01:23:28 | ||
19 | VILLARD Sarah | SE | 01:23:48 | ||
20 | MICOT Manon | SE | 01:23:48 | ||
21 | VIVEROS Olga | M1 | 01:23:57 | JCV | JCV |
22 | ERTEL Kelly | SE | 01:24:14 | ||
23 | COMBE Cecile | SE | 01:24:31 | ||
24 | DERAME Laurence | M1 | 01:24:41 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
25 | LAROCHE Estelle | M1 | 01:25:01 | ||
26 | MAFILLE Valerie | M1 | 01:25:22 | ||
27 | DAMON Marie | SE | 01:25:28 | ||
28 | MAHIOU Sabrina | M1 | 01:25:40 | TEAM TOTAL | |
29 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M2 | 01:27:36 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
30 | BONNARD Elise | SE | 01:28:07 | ||
31 | DEMORE Catherine | SE | 01:28:23 | ||
32 | BESSON Brigitte | M2 | 01:28:56 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
33 | MILLIET Aurelie | SE | 01:29:02 | TEAM TOTAL | |
34 | MAUNIER Julie | M1 | 01:30:01 | ||
35 | MENINELLI Nadine | M1 | 01:30:32 | ||
36 | CHATEAUVIEUX Cathy | M1 | 01:30:54 | ||
37 | GAUTHIER Patricia | M2 | 01:31:43 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
38 | COMBAT Cecile | M1 | 01:31:43 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
39 | MARSOT Charlotte | SE | 01:33:00 | ||
40 | BOUDRAS Catherine | M2 | 01:33:13 | ||
41 | MATASSONI Marie-helene | M2 | 01:33:25 | SPORT PASSION 42 | SPORT PASSION 42 |
42 | BLOT Oriane | SE | 01:33:27 | LES MINIONS | LES MINIONS |
43 | QUILES Carole | SE | 01:33:35 | ||
44 | CHABANIS Silene | SE | 01:33:35 | ||
45 | MAKRIS Marie andree | M3 | 01:34:02 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
46 | GACH Rachel | M2 | 01:34:05 | ||
47 | JACOB Odile | M2 | 01:34:16 | ||
48 | MERLOZ Pascaline | SE | 01:34:20 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
49 | JOUVE Stephanie | SE | 01:34:28 | ||
50 | GONON Sandra | M1 | 01:34:35 | ||
51 | PELISSIER Marlene | M1 | 01:34:39 | ||
52 | BLANDEAU Stephanie | M1 | 01:34:41 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
53 | GIRARDI Amelie | SE | 01:34:51 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
54 | LEBLANC Nadine | M2 | 01:34:51 | ||
55 | TRUONG Thi - thanh | SE | 01:34:57 | ||
56 | FAYOLLE Béatrice | M2 | 01:35:38 | ||
57 | DUPOIZAT Sigolene | M1 | 01:35:45 | ||
58 | GONON Nadine | M1 | 01:35:46 | ||
59 | CHABAL Agnes | M1 | 01:35:46 | ||
60 | MOURIER Nadine | M2 | 01:36:00 | ||
61 | PEZZOTTA Laetitia | M1 | 01:36:38 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT |
62 | BRUNEL Sandra | M2 | 01:37:59 | AL TERRASSE A G FORME | AL TERRASSE A G FORME |
63 | REYNAUD Ludivine | M1 | 01:38:08 | TRGV | TRGV |
64 | VILLARD Christelle | M1 | 01:38:14 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
65 | CINQUIN Nelly | SE | 01:38:18 | TEAM TOTAL | |
66 | VRIGNAUD Beatrice | SE | 01:38:18 | TEAM TOTAL | |
67 | PORTELATINE Celine | SE | 01:38:19 | TEAM TOTAL | |
68 | PEZET Murielle | M1 | 01:38:39 | ||
69 | LARDY Barbara | M1 | 01:38:41 | ||
70 | SZIKORA Veronique | M2 | 01:39:09 | ||
71 | VIGNAL France | M2 | 01:39:12 | ||
72 | REY Francoise | M2 | 01:39:35 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
73 | REMILLIEUX Isabelle | M2 | 01:39:48 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
74 | CIMO Maureen | SE | 01:39:57 | ||
75 | ESCHALLIER Marie | SE | 01:40:12 | ||
76 | CHARDON Delphine | M1 | 01:40:24 | ||
77 | LEHALLE Sophie | SE | 01:40:24 | CTNI | CTNI |
78 | CHAUSSINAND Carine | M1 | 01:40:41 | ||
79 | BROSSE Celine | M1 | 01:40:44 | ||
80 | ROUSSET Valentine | ES | 01:41:02 | RUN FOR THEM GRENOBLE | RUN FOR THEM GRENOBLE |
81 | MICHALON Corinne | M2 | 01:41:48 | ||
82 | JOUBAND Nathalie | M1 | 01:41:52 | ||
83 | BEAUDOUX Celine | M1 | 01:42:03 | ||
84 | MERLAND Gwendoline | SE | 01:42:18 | ||
85 | REYNAUD Katia | SE | 01:42:23 | ||
86 | FAYE Gaelle | M1 | 01:42:23 | ||
87 | GRAND Karine | M1 | 01:42:31 | ||
88 | MOULIN Sandra | SE | 01:42:35 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
89 | VASSY Adeline | SE | 01:43:02 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT |
90 | SANCHEZ Domi | M3 | 01:43:07 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L EDIT |
91 | BERTHOMIER Celine | M1 | 01:43:14 | FAURETRUCKS | FAURETRUCKS |
92 | CHAUD Corinne | M2 | 01:43:47 | ||
93 | DE TOLLENAERE Isabelle | SE | 01:44:06 | ||
94 | BONHOMME Sandrine | M1 | 01:44:42 | ||
95 | FERRATON Stephanie | M1 | 01:44:42 | ||
96 | SALANON Francoise | M2 | 01:45:56 | ||
97 | SCHWARTZ Anne | M1 | 01:46:29 | ||
98 | FULCHIRON Anais | SE | 01:46:43 | ||
99 | MAISSE Laure-anne | M1 | 01:47:00 | ||
100 | PROST Morgane | SE | 01:47:20 | ||
101 | DURAND Alice | SE | 01:47:28 | ||
102 | LACROIX Melanie | SE | 01:47:54 | ||
103 | ROSE Audrey | M1 | 01:48:06 | ||
104 | PAILLAUD Sophie | SE | 01:48:38 | ||
105 | ROUX CHARRA Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:50:56 | ||
106 | ROBERJOT Celine | M1 | 01:51:37 | ||
107 | VIALLON Marie laure | SE | 01:52:50 | ||
108 | KETANI Syem | SE | 01:53:30 | ECHAPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ECHAPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
109 | ALLEN Carolyn | M1 | 01:53:32 | ||
110 | REYNAUD Claire | SE | 01:53:44 | ZAUTAMAUXIME | |
111 | PASCAL Solange | M2 | 01:56:08 | ||
112 | BEAL Christine | M2 | 01:56:22 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 |
113 | FARGIER Elodie | SE | 01:56:25 | ||
114 | GERY Isabelle | M1 | 01:56:26 | ||
115 | BLANC Marie odile | M1 | 01:56:26 | ||
116 | FAURE Violaine | M1 | 01:58:34 | FAURETRUCKS | FAURETRUCKS |
117 | MALETZKI Juliane | SE | 01:58:37 | ||
118 | CORTIAL Sonia | M1 | 01:59:36 | ||
119 | HODEMON Benedicte | M1 | 01:59:37 | ||
120 | MELA Fanny | SE | 01:59:46 | ||
121 | CHARROIN Claire | SE | 02:00:28 | ||
122 | MOHIN Patricia | M2 | 02:00:28 | ||
123 | CIMO Muriel | M2 | 02:02:06 | ||
124 | PEATIER Martine | M2 | 02:02:06 | ST-CYP RUNERS | ST-CYP RUNERS |
125 | VILLEMAGNE Christine | M2 | 02:03:05 | ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
126 | TRIOULEYRE Anne marie | M2 | 02:03:07 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
127 | ORSET Ghislaine | M2 | 02:03:07 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
128 | MAYMON Catherine | M1 | 02:06:28 |