250 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITJEAN Sabine | M1 | 00:57:52 | RUN SHOP | |
2 | BRETTE Muriel | M1 | 01:03:51 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
3 | PERIN Angelique | SE | 01:07:31 | ||
4 | ANIZON Elodie | M1 | 01:07:52 | ||
5 | GOMEZ-ULLA Alejandra | SE | 01:12:07 | RUN CFD | |
6 | MAUBERT Laure | SE | 01:12:52 | STADE RODEZ ATHLE | |
7 | VACHER Mathilde | SE | 01:13:13 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
8 | GENESTE Estelle | SE | 01:15:08 | ||
9 | METZ Lore | SE | 01:16:06 | ||
10 | BOURDASSOL-ROSSI Chantal | M1 | 01:16:28 | ||
11 | ESCOT Valerie | SE | 01:16:50 | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | |
12 | MENAGER Justine | SE | 01:16:51 | ||
13 | BATTAGLIA Isabel | M1 | 01:16:57 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
14 | DARRASSE Veronique | SE | 01:17:03 | ||
15 | CORONA Nathalie | M1 | 01:17:32 | SL E A DE COURNON PERIGNAT ES ALLIER | |
16 | KOWALEWSKI Odile | SE | 01:17:47 | ||
17 | LE MOEL Marie helene | M2 | 01:17:53 | ||
18 | MOREAU Marianne | SE | 01:18:12 | EUROTRANSPHARMA | |
19 | ESPADA Mathilde | SE | 01:18:14 | ||
20 | THEVENET Alexiane | SE | 01:18:16 | ||
21 | GHAFOURI Emeline | M1 | 01:18:35 | ||
22 | RODRIGUEZ Karine | M1 | 01:18:35 | LES TRAINEURS | |
23 | KONOPKA Anna | M1 | 01:18:40 | ||
24 | GAVARD-LONCHAY Odile | SE | 01:18:43 | ||
25 | LA SPINA Aurelie | M1 | 01:19:06 | RUN CFD | |
26 | DAPSENCE Emmanuelle | SE | 01:19:14 | ||
27 | LEMOINE Marie | SE | 01:19:15 | ATHLE COURNON | |
28 | DA COSTA Pauline | SE | 01:19:20 | ||
29 | RIDEAU Zoe | SE | 01:19:37 | ||
30 | CHAMPION Michele | M2 | 01:19:38 | LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE | |
31 | CHEMINAT Nathalie | M2 | 01:19:52 | ||
32 | PERRAUDIN Laurine | SE | 01:20:05 | TRAC | |
124 | BATISSON Celine | SE | 01:20:41 | ||
33 | HOYLE Helen | M2 | 01:20:54 | BARNET AND DISTRICT AC | |
34 | BERGER Pascale | M1 | 01:21:04 | LES TRAINEURS | |
35 | HEBRARD Sylvie | M2 | 01:21:37 | ||
36 | DEMIGRE Jennifer | SE | 01:21:38 | TRAC | |
37 | DAS NEVES Delphine | SE | 01:21:38 | ||
38 | LORY Maryse | M3 | 01:21:58 | LA BALGENTIENNE | LA BALGENTIENNE |
39 | PIQUET Jeanine | M2 | 01:22:32 | ||
40 | VENIANT Sonia | SE | 01:22:43 | TRAC | |
41 | HERIAUD Annie | M2 | 01:23:08 | TEAM FLR 71 | |
42 | DUCRET Nathalie | M1 | 01:23:30 | ||
43 | FONTAINE Marie | SE | 01:24:20 | RUN CFD | |
44 | SORIAUX Sandrine | M1 | 01:24:27 | TRAC | |
45 | MIAT Elisabeth | M1 | 01:24:30 | ||
46 | THIERRY Pascaline | SE | 01:24:39 | LES TRAINEURS | |
47 | SANDRA Berger | SE | 01:25:28 | LES TRAINEURS | |
48 | IBRY Natacha | SE | 01:25:31 | ||
49 | GARCIA Corinne | M1 | 01:25:33 | ||
50 | PAGES Sandrine | M1 | 01:25:42 | ||
51 | CHAFER Angelique | SE | 01:26:27 | ||
52 | MEQUIGNON Christine | M1 | 01:26:33 | ||
53 | CHALARD Aurelie | SE | 01:26:46 | RUN CFD | |
54 | DUPUIS Karine | M1 | 01:27:03 | ||
55 | DIEF Sylvie | M2 | 01:27:09 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
56 | GOUTTIERE Florence | SE | 01:27:12 | ||
57 | BUILLET Aurelia | SE | 01:28:20 | US BERRY ATHLETISME | |
58 | SIMONET Gaelle | SE | 01:28:41 | RUN CFD | |
59 | BEAL Cecile | SE | 01:28:43 | VULCA RAID | |
60 | THALGOTT Alexia | SE | 01:28:57 | ||
61 | ORIOL Virginie | SE | 01:29:08 | ||
62 | TOURTOULOU Catherine | M1 | 01:29:09 | ||
63 | FAVROT Karine | M1 | 01:29:15 | ||
64 | SAINTAGNE Claudine | SE | 01:30:40 | ||
65 | HOCHARD Manon | SE | 01:31:05 | ||
66 | BERTON Cecile | M1 | 01:31:29 | LAE | |
67 | BATISSON Celine | SE | 01:31:39 | COURNON ATHLETISME CLUB | |
68 | TARTIERE Caroline | M1 | 01:32:33 | ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE | |
69 | CLOUVEL Myriam | SE | 01:32:36 | TOUS ENSEMBLE | |
70 | LORIGEON Virginie | SE | 01:33:07 | TRAC | |
71 | VALDIVIESO Emilie | SE | 01:33:22 | VULCA RAID | |
72 | VIRAT Delphine | SE | 01:33:37 | ||
73 | POULOSSIER Marie laure | M2 | 01:33:41 | ||
74 | COCHARD Andrea | SE | 01:34:41 | ||
75 | VICENTE Virginie | SE | 01:35:52 | ||
76 | EXBRAYAT Julie | SE | 01:36:25 | ||
77 | SROKOWSKA Anna | SE | 01:36:49 | ||
78 | MOINGS Eloise | SE | 01:36:58 | ||
79 | ROUTHIER Laura | SE | 01:37:24 | ||
80 | MORA Dorothee | SE | 01:37:25 | ||
81 | FEUGERE Catherine | M1 | 01:38:50 | ||
82 | LEFRANCOIS Sophie | M1 | 01:40:14 | ||
83 | BRASI Caroline | M2 | 01:41:22 | AL AUBIERE | |
84 | SIMONOT Manon | SE | 01:42:35 | ||
85 | HABRIAL Nathalie | SE | 01:46:22 | RUN CFD | |
86 | CASIMIR Christelle | M1 | 01:51:41 | ||
87 | PEAUGER Betty | SE | 01:52:02 | ||
88 | PETIOT Jeanne | SE | 02:06:13 |