10km de Chadrac 2018

30/09/2018
Chadrac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

2,7 km

311 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PEIXOTO JeremySE00:31:37ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
2 PLAY Jean-christopheSE00:32:42PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
3 RIVET AurelienSE00:32:45VELAY ATHLETISME
4 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:32:49FAC ANDREZIEUXNATUR RUNNING
5 BOTELHO EstebanSE00:33:09VELAY ATHLETISME
6 SANIAL NoelM100:33:15ATHLE 43
7 FARICIER RobinES00:33:24VELAY ATHLETISMENATUR RUNNING
8 DEBARD TheoSE00:33:47
9 GERBE FlorianSE00:33:53ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
10 BUISSON AntoineM100:34:11ASMSE
11 FORISSIER SylvainM100:34:20ASM ST-ETIENNE
12 FAURAND AnthonySE00:34:27DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON
13 HYGOUNENC JulesES00:34:31AS MONTFERRAND
14 VALOUR Paul-henriSE00:34:38AC ONDAINE FIRMINYBEN RUN
15 LECUYER MathieuSE00:34:39AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
16 LE COQUEN MichaelSE00:35:10VELAY ATHLETISME
17 RATSARA Jean-chrisoJU00:35:14CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
18 ROURE PierreSE00:35:15VELAY ATHLETISME
19 LASHERME DavidSE00:35:18PHOENIX 43PHOENIX43
20 CHASTEL DidierM100:35:37AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
21 COLIN SebastienSE00:35:51VELAY ATHLETISME
22 CHANTELAUZE StephaneM100:35:52TEAM RUN FOREZ
23 COMPTE PhilippeM100:35:53TRF
24 CHAUSSE RichardM100:36:00VELAY ATHLETISME
25 SARDA ClementSE00:36:06ACSM
26 HAUTIER DavidSE00:36:15TEAM RUN FOREZ
27 CHASTANG JulienM100:36:16VELAY ATHLETISME
28 LANGLOIS GermainSE00:36:17ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
29 CELLIER BastienSE00:36:19
30 MASSARDIER LucasJU00:36:20ACSM
31 JEAN EtienneSE00:36:21VELAY ATHLETISME
32 ISON SamyM100:36:42CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
33 GUYOT CedricM100:36:43TRYSSINGEAUX
34 BOMPARD NicolasSE00:36:43AS MONTFERRAND
35 MATTRAND DavidSE00:36:44
36 VIDAL LucasJU00:36:45VELAY ATHLETISME
37 BARRALLON MathieuCA00:37:02ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
38 IMBERT JulienSE00:37:04VELAY ATHLETISME
39 ASTIER CedricM100:37:09ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
40 GARNIER CedricSE00:37:13PHOENIX 43
41 BAY JulienSE00:37:17PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
42 DRIOT MarionSE00:37:28VELAY ATHLETISME
43 BERNARD GabinCA00:37:31VELAY ATHLETISME
44 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:37:34VELAY ATHLETISME
45 MAGNE YoannM100:37:36
46 BOULON MathieuSE00:37:37VELAY ATHLETISME
47 IMARRE AurelieSE00:37:42S/L E CEYRAT A
48 BENEZIT PhilippeM200:37:47TRYSSINGEAUX
49 ASTIER MarcSE00:38:02CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
50 GOUDET SebastienSE00:38:05
51 ISSARTEL ChristopheM100:38:14CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
52 MATHIEU RudySE00:38:15
53 SOULIER JacquesM200:38:19RUN VALSERINE
54 BOUCHARD DavidCA00:38:23CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
55 GADDARI HichamM100:38:29VELAY ATHLETISMEPHOENIX43
56 MIRAMAND CyrilM100:38:35COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
57 MOTTER LouisSE00:38:37
58 BEX CedricSE00:38:39MOUNTAIN DYKEMOUNTAIN DYKE
59 LUTZ NicolasSE00:38:40CLERMONT TRIATHLON
60 CHARBONNIER LaurentM100:38:41AS POLICE LE PUY
61 JULIEN CedricSE00:38:43TRYSSINGEAUX
62 MIETKIEWICZ FlorianM100:38:45
63 DUMAS JeremySE00:38:48VELAY ATHLETISME
64 MASSIN BaptisteSE00:38:54VELAY ATHLETISME
65 DURON MichelM300:39:01AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
66 BOLOTNIKOV DimitriyM100:39:14TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
67 BERT EmmaCA00:39:15VELAY ATHLETISME
68 IGONIN RichardM200:39:16TEAM RUN FOREZ
69 TOURRENC RegisM100:39:23USA AUBENAS
70 BOLOTNIKOV ViacheslavCA00:39:36
71 MAURIN VincentSE00:39:38
72 CROUZOULON RaoulM200:39:39
73 MAHI-SERRECCHIA ClaireSE00:39:39AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
74 BONNISSOL JeremieJU00:39:40VELAY ATHLETISME
75 MALLEYS OlivierM100:39:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
76 BOUET LionelM100:39:43
77 DUPUYLOLIER ClaraES00:39:43CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
78 CHARREYRE JulienSE00:39:44TRIATHLON LE-PUY-EN-VELAY
79 JOUVE Pierre-julienSE00:39:44VELAY ATHLETISMETRAIL DU MEZENC
80 SOLVIGNON JeromeM100:39:47VELAY ATHLETISME
81 GRANGER DavidSE00:40:02VELAY ATHLETISME
82 SARDA VincentM200:40:07TRYSSINGEAUX
83 VEY DavidSE00:40:09TEAM TRAIL AGAIN
84 DEBARD BrunoM200:40:11TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
85 PIRES ManonES00:40:52ASPTT CLERMONT
86 SUC PatriceM100:40:52ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
87 JOUVE DavidM100:40:58LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS ANNECY
88 DUTOUR EmmanuelSE00:41:01
89 CHENET LudovicM100:41:04
90 GODIN EricM200:41:12CA LANGOGNE
91 MATHIEU LilianM100:41:15COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
92 CLEMENT FrancoisM100:41:19CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURE
93 ROCHER StephaneM100:41:23
94 IMBERT PhilippeM100:41:26
95 PENNANT EricSE00:41:27VELAY ATHLETISME
96 BURIANE SergeM100:41:28TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
97 THIBONNIER MathieuSE00:41:42COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
98 BOCQUEL LoicSE00:41:49VELAY ATHLETISME
99 FUVELLE CamilleSE00:41:58CLCS FIRMINY
100 GIRAUD OlivierSE00:42:03LA FOULEE LANGEADOISETEAM MAZEYRAT CITY BEACH
101 GIRMA CedricM100:42:04
102 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM100:42:14
103 JOUVE MarcM200:42:15COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
104 CHOUVENC JackyM200:42:16
105 GIDON AlexandreSE00:42:20
106 DIGONNET CatherineM100:42:21
107 VIDAL RaphaelM100:42:41
108 FARGETTE FredericM100:42:48VELAY ATHLETISME
109 TRABUT MickaelSE00:42:51CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
110 BONNISSOL EmmanuelM100:42:54COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
111 LECLERQ CoralieSE00:42:56
112 DUSSAP EricM100:43:01LES LAPINS
113 THONNAT-BLANC SeverineM100:43:05CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
114 SABIN PhilippeSE00:43:17
115 GENOVA SamuelSE00:43:23
116 SUC SandrineM200:43:24ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
117 CHAPON LaurentM200:43:27COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
118 GERMAIN EricSE00:43:34
119 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM200:43:35
120 PONTVIANNE MarineSE00:43:36ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL
121 RICOU AlainM200:43:36
122 VIGOUROUX LucM100:43:38CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
123 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteSE00:43:40VELAY ATHLETISME
124 IMBERT SebastienM100:43:41
125 ROBIN FranckM200:43:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
126 EYME AlainM100:44:02LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
127 CAGNIN GeraldM200:44:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
128 PEYROCHE ChristopheM100:44:04
129 CABIBEL FredericM100:44:09VELAY ATHLETISME
130 SEVENIER GregorySE00:44:15
131 GRANGER PatriceM200:44:18VELAY ATHLETISME
132 DUPERRAY FlorianSE00:44:28
133 TORRES DavidSE00:44:35VELAY ATHLETISME
134 HERAUD PatrickM100:44:40VELAY ATHLETISME
135 TANCREDI DonatoSE00:44:48TRAIL A VICULESE
136 COUSTON Jean paulM200:44:57
137 COLLAS XavierM100:44:59
138 SUC JeromeM100:45:00LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
139 CHARBONNIER LeoCA00:45:02CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
140 LIOGIER FelixM100:45:04
141 VIRAT FlorianSE00:45:04CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
142 NAVARRO MichelM300:45:05COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
143 PELISSIER PhilippeM100:45:06CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
144 AILLERIE AlexandreSE00:45:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
145 BENZERROUG KarimM200:45:08ASM ST-ETIENNE
146 LASHERME David alexandreSE00:45:10
147 MENINI FredericM100:45:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
148 ROYON NadiaSE00:45:18
149 CHANY RomainSE00:45:19
150 JULLIARD AlbaSE00:45:27VELAY ATHLETISME
151 MARTIN JulienSE00:45:29
152 PLAY KarineSE00:45:33PHOENIX 43
153 ROBIN ArnaudSE00:45:33COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
154 MARTIN LouisCA00:45:33
155 BARRY MauriceM200:45:34JOGGING 4
156 JALADE FredM100:45:41
157 CHANTELAUZE ClaudyM100:45:43TEAM RUN FOREZ
158 PICARD PhilippeM200:45:46
159 DEPEYRE StephaneM100:45:48HOPC
160 TOURRETTE JulienSE00:45:53
161 YANEZ Jean-francoisM200:45:54LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
162 CHAUMETTE MichelM300:45:54
163 SUC JulienSE00:45:56TEAM TRAIL ORANGE
164 ZOUHAIR TouzaniM100:45:58
165 JUILLARD ClementM100:46:00MACHDAM
166 FRAISSE Jean philippeM100:46:01
167 DOS SANTOS NicolasSE00:46:03VELAY ATHLETISME
168 RIVOIRARD LouisM200:46:04
169 PERBET Jean francoisM100:46:09VELAY ATHLETISME
170 RIBEYRE PaulineSE00:46:14ST VIDAL
171 LAUZE FredericSE00:46:14
172 STASIA LolitaSE00:46:20LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
173 CAILLET MathisCA00:47:12
174 PERRIN FrancoisM100:47:17CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
175 RIOL ReneM200:47:17CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
176 PERA DavidM200:47:26TEAM RUN FOREZ
177 LAHONDES NicolasSE00:47:27
178 DEBRION ReneM300:47:31CAL RIOM
179 PITAVY LydiaM100:47:36TEAM RUN FOREZ
180 RIVAI AlexisSE00:47:42
181 MOURY FrancoiseM200:47:49VELAY ATHLETISME
182 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucM200:47:52VELAY ATHLETISME
183 LEGAT MarcelM300:48:00ST MO RUNNING CLUB
184 DEL FRANCO YoannSE00:48:10
185 LEVE LudovicSE00:48:23CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
186 PIRES MaximeSE00:48:34
187 GERLIER CharlotteES00:48:38VELAY ATHLETISME
188 BADUEZ DidierM200:48:41
189 CELLIER LindySE00:48:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
190 ROUVET ChristopheM200:48:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
191 BOUDRE FredericM100:48:50VELAY ATHLETISME
192 VOLLE CharlesM300:48:55COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
193 SEGUIN LeaSE00:48:58
194 VEY AlexandreSE00:49:00LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
195 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:49:01VELAY ATHLETISME
196 BOR FredericM100:49:01COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
197 MOREL CyrillSE00:49:06COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
198 BESSE Pierre alexandreSE00:49:07
199 DE LATOUR Jean-bertrandM100:49:11TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
200 COURIOL Marie pauleM200:49:12VELAY ATHLETISME
201 MOREAU CelinaSE00:49:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
202 DELAGE JacquesM300:49:19ST MO RUNNING CLUB
203 PERCHE EricM200:49:29TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
204 HALLAK NathalieM100:49:33VELAY ATHLETISME
205 BLEU AndreM200:49:40
206 BENEZIT CelineSE00:49:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
207 BONHOMME PascalM100:50:03COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
208 DURAND Jean marcM300:50:04CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
209 TREILLE FernandM300:50:04LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
210 VALLA GerardM300:50:07
211 MAURIN NellyM100:50:12
212 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:50:19
213 ROLLAND LolaCA00:50:33
214 GUERET IchamSE00:50:37VELAY ATHLETISME
215 DESCOURS EmmanuelleM100:50:53VELAY ATHLETISME
216 ROBERT JoelM200:51:36VELAY ATHLETISME
217 BARTHELEMY MauriceM400:51:43
218 MARSEILLE MickaelSE00:51:44
219 JUANOLE MartineM300:52:00VELAY ATHLETISME
220 GICQUIAUD BernardSE00:52:13
221 CHEVALIER EmericSE00:52:17
222 ROUX ClaudeM300:52:30
223 COVINHES StephanieM100:52:49CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
224 GAL SebastienM100:52:50
225 BOUTIN FredericM100:52:51
226 BRUNEL LaurenceM200:52:53
227 BROUSSARY BernardM300:52:57
228 COUINHES? FabienM100:53:03
229 MARTINAT EmilieM100:53:06
230 GODCHAUX CecileM100:53:06VELAY ATHLETISME
231 SABOT FlorenceM200:53:08LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
232 GALLON LaureM100:53:08LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
233 TOUCHET MatthieuSE00:53:21
234 SUC ClaireM100:53:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
235 PAYSAL NathalieM100:53:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
236 ARNAUD Marie laureM100:53:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
237 GAGNE JacquesM300:53:43
238 SANTENNAT JoelM300:53:46
239 FAURE ChrysteleM200:53:55VELAY ATHLETISME
240 IMBERT BeatriceM200:54:01VELAY ATHLETISME
241 SIMOND Anne liseM100:54:25COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
242 NICOLAS JacquelineM300:54:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
243 CHABOT ChantalM300:54:28RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
244 CHANTAL MounierM200:54:37LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
245 PETRE SeverineSE00:54:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
246 PIERQUIN ChristineM200:55:04
247 AMARASINGHE BernardM100:55:10
248 LEGAT MireilleM300:55:10ST MO RUNNING CLUB
249 GENTES Jean-francoisM400:55:18
250 GIRAUD AurelieSE00:55:50COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
251 BAY YohanM100:55:52
252 CHIFFE CatherineM200:56:21COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
253 VALIORGUE HuguesM100:56:21
254 TEISSEDRE ValerieM100:56:24
255 OLIVEIRA AurelieSE00:56:44
256 ALLEMAND MyriamM100:56:44
257 COMPTE AlexiaM100:57:03TRF
258 BIWER NathalieSE00:57:04
259 BESQUEUT AgnesM100:57:07
260 PENNANT LudivineSE00:57:27
261 MERGOIL CorinneM200:57:30
262 MARTEL PascalineSE00:57:39
263 DUSSAP DidierM200:57:50
264 LHERITIER AndreM500:57:55COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
265 JALLAT FrancoisM100:58:02
266 DESSALCES ChristineSE00:58:02
267 DESSALCES IsabelleSE00:58:04
268 PICHON HerveM100:58:14CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
269 BOYER JeromeM100:58:24
270 MARTIN DidierM100:58:25
271 SOUCHON CharlineSE00:58:30
272 MOREAU ValerieM100:58:38LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
273 DUBOIS SergeM200:58:42VELAY ATHLETISME
274 SUC NaemaJU00:58:48LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
275 RIVAL IsabelleSE00:58:48
276 RIVAL PierreSE00:58:49
277 ROUX MoniqueM300:58:52
278 DUFALE AlainM300:58:53
279 BERARD Jean louisM300:58:53
280 VALHORGUE ColetteM300:59:01
281 CHARNEAU HeloiseES00:59:02DEVIENS GENIAL
282 CHARNEAU AnselmeCA00:59:02DEVIENS GENIAL
283 ISSARTEL NellyM100:59:21VELAY ATHLETISME
284 DARNE MarineSE00:59:21COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
285 DELORME AurelieSE00:59:33
286 MEYSSONNIER Anne-cecileM100:59:34TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
287 CHAPON ChristelleM100:59:51COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
288 D'OLIVIERA FlorianSE00:59:59
289 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM101:00:00
290 GRIMAULT SebastienM101:00:04
291 JONARD AdelineSE01:00:44
292 FIGON DidierM201:01:10
293 TAULEIGNE GuyM401:01:19VELAY ATHLETISME
294 FONTANAY CamilleSE01:01:28
295 BUTCHER-WALKER AnnabelSE01:01:35
296 GUERET AurianeSE01:02:05LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
297 CABRIBEL Marie anneM101:02:34VELAY ATHLETISME
298 SANTOS JoseM101:03:05TEAM JOELETTE
299 BERNARD MichelM201:03:06TEAM JOELETTE
300 ASTIER ChristopheM101:03:06TEAM JOELETTE
301 CHEVALIER ValerieM201:04:16
302 CELLE ThibautSE01:04:34
303 BERNAUD ThomasCA01:05:47
304 BRILLOUX EliseSE01:05:52
305 ROBEZ-MASSON NathalieSE01:05:52
306 VERCHERE ChristineM201:06:00RUN VALSERINE
307 LAPORTE VirginieSE01:06:43CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
308 ALLARD IsabelleSE01:06:44CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
309 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaSE01:08:16
310 DURAND GeraldineM101:12:03
311 BESSEYRE AudreySE01:12:21

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés