La Recoumène 2018

08/04/2018
Le Monastier sur Gazeille - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

14 km

80 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CARTAL LaurentM200:29:45VELAY ATHLETISME
2 LEROY LoicJU00:30:37VELAY ATHLETISME
3 LIFFAUD QuentinSE00:31:27VELAY ATHLETISME
4 CHASTANG JulienM100:32:24VELAY ATHLETISME
5 ROURE PierreSE00:33:02VELAY ATHLETISME
6 GAGNAIRE DavidES00:33:59
7 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:34:20
8 JEAN EtienneSE00:34:25VELAY ATHLETISME
9 BONNISSOL JeremieJU00:34:29VELAY ATHLETISME
10 AUDIARD LudovicSE00:34:44UA SENS
11 DUMAS JeremySE00:34:44VELAY ATHLETISME
12 VIDAL LucasJU00:35:01VELAY ATHLETISME
13 BOUET LionelM100:35:05VELAY ATHLETISME
14 BOULON MathieuSE00:35:26VELAY ATHLETISME
15 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:39:23VELAY ATHLETISME
16 ROCHE DimitriCA00:39:55ADDSNA
17 BALEYDIER TanguyJU00:40:02
18 ALIZERT LucasCA00:40:05
19 TAVAUD JulienSE00:40:13
20 GRANGER PatriceM200:41:12VELAY ATHLETISME
21 ROMEUF ClaudeM300:41:21
22 ALIZERT HugoCA00:41:41
23 ALIZERT BrunoM100:41:42
24 AUBERT DorianeSE00:42:24
25 REY LionelM100:42:47TRYSSINGEAUX
26 RAMBAUD WilliamSE00:42:49
27 CHOMAT NadegeSE00:42:56TRYSSINGEAUX
28 PERRIER YanisCA00:43:42
29 CHAPUIS JosyM200:43:56
30 TORCOL FabienSE00:43:58
31 GERLIER CharlotteES00:44:10VELAY ATHLETISME
32 BOR FredericM100:44:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
33 SAUGUES ArthurSE00:45:25
34 ROUSSET CelineM100:45:30VELAY ATHLETISME
35 GRANOUILLET CelineSE00:46:29VELAY ATHLETISME
36 LIABEUF EricM100:46:32
37 MASSON ThierryM100:46:47HAPPY RUN ANDERNOSHAPPY RUN ANDERNOS
38 ARSAC LucieSE00:46:54
39 ROUX AnnaelleSE00:46:55
40 IMBERT BeatriceM200:48:17VELAY ATHLETISME
41 AH-CHAYE OlivierSE00:48:19
42 BALEYDIER ChristelleM100:48:32VELAY ATHLETISME
43 JUANOLE ClaudeM300:48:33VELAY ATHLETISME
44 SANOUILLET BertilleES00:49:14
45 GRIMAUD JacquesM200:49:31
46 CASANOVA LudivineSE00:49:34VELAY ATHLETISME
47 MARGERIT AngeliqueSE00:49:58
48 ALLIROL ValerieM100:50:42ATHLE 43
49 FLORA DouillardSE00:50:53
50 BESSON AndreM200:51:04
51 SIMON MarcM300:52:13
52 MAZOYER PierreM400:52:13
53 KUFERT ChristelleM100:52:20
54 MONIER GerardM200:52:23
55 RAFFIER LaetitiaM100:52:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
56 GINESTE AudeSE00:52:33VELAY ATHLETISME
57 ANGLADE CoralieSE00:52:38
58 GIRAUD YannickM100:53:10
59 CHASON ChristelleM100:53:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
60 JOUVE LaurenceM200:53:58
61 MERGOIL CorinneM200:54:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
62 GAILLARD DanielM400:54:53ATHLE 43
63 CHARRAT AudreySE00:55:15
64 SANOUILLET FleurineSE00:56:13
65 EXBRAYAT NicoleM200:56:42
66 TENDILLE EstelleSE00:57:07
67 ALEX SylvieM100:57:08
68 LAURENT IsabelleM100:58:23
69 FOUVET Marie franceM300:59:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
70 CHEVALIER ValM200:59:39
71 FAURE BURLY KandySE00:59:51
72 MARTINEZ EmileSE01:00:05
73 CHAVANNE MargauxSE01:00:21
74 CHESNAIS Jean jacquesM301:00:41ADDSNA
75 MARGAS AudeSE01:00:41
76 VICTOIRE AurelieSE01:01:07
77 VICTOIRE JeremySE01:01:08AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
78 GRANGER MyriamSE01:01:08VELAY ATHLETISME
79 VARENNE SylvianeM101:01:15
80 BRICE PaulineSE01:04:23

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés