Les foulées de l'Ostiansou 2018

11/03/2018
Saint-Hostien - Haute-Loire (43)

13,5 km

20,5 km

78 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 USSON SamuelSE00:56:50VELAY ATHLETISME
2 LAHERME DavidSE00:58:36
3 ALEX MaximeSE01:00:59NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
4 AUDIARD EricM201:01:02
5 ESPAGNON Pierre jeanSE01:03:03
6 ANDRE NorbertM201:03:22
7 DUCROQUET OlivierSE01:03:24
8 BONNET BertrandSE01:03:53
9 BAY JulienSE01:04:47PHOENIX 43
10 CIVIER QuentinSE01:05:43
11 SAHUC RemiSE01:06:18
12 ROMEAS RichardM101:08:03
13 GIDON AlexandreSE01:08:10
14 BARBE ChristianM101:08:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
15 BACHELLERIE JulienSE01:08:55
16 JAMON MickaelM101:09:54
17 GODIN EricM201:11:29LANGOGNE
18 CHAPON LaurentM201:11:41COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
19 PICHOT RaphaelM101:11:53
20 DUMOND LudovicSE01:12:36
21 JOUVE MarcM201:12:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
22 FAVRE REGUILLON NicolasM101:12:47
23 ARNAUDON GerardM201:13:10
24 ROCHER StephaneM101:13:44
25 FAYET ArnaudSE01:13:45
26 HERRY KarineM201:14:12
27 PARADIS NathalieM201:14:16CEE
28 HAURY JulienSE01:18:26
29 ROCHETTE EmmanuelM101:19:29
30 GOUDARD JacquesM101:20:15
31 RAUCOURT AlexandreM101:20:16
32 COCHOIS AurelienSE01:20:44
33 SUC JulienSE01:20:48
34 PANDRAUD MickaelM101:21:08
35 MERLE CarolineM101:21:30
36 MOULIN MarionSE01:22:00
37 BLEU AndreM201:23:16
38 VALENTIN LaurentM101:23:19
39 OLIVIER AudreyM101:23:27
40 CHARRETIER CarolineM101:24:23
41 MACHAERT FrancoisSE01:24:40
42 PONS DESCOURS EmmanuelleM101:25:11VELAY ATHLETISME
43 BRINGER MarcelleM401:25:37VELAY ATHLETISME
44 BAUER CleliaM101:26:52LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
45 OLLIER Marie laureM101:26:52
46 VOLLE CharlesM301:27:31COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
47 GAUTHIER NicolasSE01:27:56
48 REYMOND LaetitiaM101:27:56
49 TEYSSONEYRE MarieSE01:27:56
50 COFFY GillesM201:28:11
51 BOTTIN CelineSE01:28:50
52 CHEVALIER MireilleM101:29:06COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
53 MOULERGUE VincianeSE01:29:20LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
54 COLOMBET GillesM201:30:08COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
55 BAUDIN YvonM301:30:12JOGGING 43
56 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:31:15LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
57 BROUSSARD BernardM301:31:17
58 TREILLE FernandM301:31:53LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
59 RIVET FabienM101:32:45
60 FAYET PatrickM301:32:51
61 COURSEAU IreneSE01:33:03LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
62 ROUX HerveM201:33:29
63 LEVET ChristelM101:33:33
64 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:33:33COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
65 MAZEL SophieSE01:33:57
66 BOYER JeromeM101:34:47
67 GERENTES NathalieM101:36:00LES FOULEES ST GERMAIN
68 LESKO SandraSE01:36:07
69 GOUDARD JulietteSE01:40:54
70 PIERQUIN ChristineM201:41:51YSSINGEAUX
71 TEISSEDRE ValerieM101:43:00
72 COTTIER JeromeSE01:43:30
73 ROCHETTE CelineSE01:45:52TEAM RAGONDINS
74 PASCAL NicolasM101:46:56
75 KUFERT ChristelleM101:47:29
76 PASCAL AnneM101:47:58
77 CHAPON ChristelleM101:50:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
78 ASSEZAT MichelM301:50:56ACDT

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés