Bellimontrail 2018

22/04/2018
Bellevue la Montagne - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

21 km

44 km

124 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CARTAL LaurentM200:45:22VELAY ATHLETISME
2 TAILLANDIER JordanSE00:45:33TEAM RUN FOREZ
3 CELLIER BastienSE00:47:42
4 GUILLERMIN JeromeM100:47:57TEAM RUN FOREZ
5 PIROIR EricM100:49:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
6 BERNARD GabinCA00:50:36VELAY ATHLETISME
7 RECOQUE LucasCA00:51:42VELAY ATHLETISME
8 ESPAGNON PejSE00:51:45
9 GOUDET SebastienSE00:52:06
10 ROCHER StephaneM100:52:18
11 MOTTER AntoineSE00:52:21
12 PICARD PhilippeM100:52:49
13 JULLIEN KevinSE00:53:22
14 PENNANT EricSE00:54:17VELAY ATHLETISME
15 FILAIRE JoelleM300:54:20JOGGING 43
16 GAGNE YoannSE00:55:03
17 BENJAMIN AyelCA00:55:52
18 HUISSIER IvanM100:56:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
19 CROUZET HerveM100:57:33ASLM
20 TORRES DavidSE00:58:24
21 COCHOIS AurelienSE00:58:34
22 PERRE RomainES00:58:42
23 STASIA LolitaSE00:58:47
24 CHANY MaximeSE00:58:56LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
25 MAITRE SebastienM100:59:14
26 BRET ReneM100:59:24COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
27 PARADIS NathalieM200:59:30COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
28 LEROY ChristianM100:59:34VELAY ATHLETISME
29 BOYER FredericSE00:59:40
30 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM201:00:50
31 ROCHE DavidM101:01:48CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
32 COURIOL VincentM101:01:48CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
33 BONNEBOUCHE NicolasSE01:02:02
34 DUCROS DidierM101:02:05
35 EYME AlainM101:02:17LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
36 DUCHAMP NicolasSE01:02:19TEAM RUN FOREZ
37 COSTON MalisseCA01:02:21
38 LHOSTE AnthonySE01:02:36VELAY AMBULANCES
39 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE01:02:54
40 CHARNEAU FredericM101:03:58
41 HAURY JulienSE01:04:10
42 MOURY FrancoiseM201:04:11VELAY ATHLETISME
43 VOLDOIRE AlainM301:04:59COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
44 MAITRE SylvainSE01:05:11
45 GAUTHIER NicolasSE01:05:52
46 ROBERT GaetanES01:05:52
47 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:05:59LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
48 VIDAL ThierryM201:06:44TRESSACOIS
49 BLEU AndreM201:06:45TRESSACOIS
50 VALEYRE LudovicSE01:06:53
51 RICHAUD FrancoisM101:07:28CHAPTEUIL SPORT ET NATURE
52 BECUWE ArnaudM101:07:34
53 FRATI ManuelSE01:07:43
54 CORBIER Jean francoisM201:07:44
55 DESSIMOND CaroleSE01:07:47
56 SOULIER Jean baptisteM101:08:05
57 BAUDIN YvonM301:08:09JOGGING 43
58 VOLLE CharlesM301:08:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
59 PETIT LouisCA01:08:18
60 PETIT DamienM101:08:18
61 DELEAU ChristopheM101:08:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
62 DELMAS LaurentM101:09:17
63 UGGERI JulienM101:09:33
64 RIBEYRE PaulineSE01:09:40
65 SAHUC BeatriceM201:09:47JOGGING 43
66 MEKBOUL M hamedM401:10:14
67 FAYE DanielM201:10:18
68 VIALLET FrancoisM101:10:19TRYSSINGEAUX
69 BOISSONNEAU YvesM301:11:06
70 BONNISSOL BernardM201:11:15
71 BERMEJO JimmyES01:11:15
72 DURIN SeverineSE01:11:59VOLLEY BALL PORTES D AUVERGNE
73 BOUTHEON AlainM201:12:33NORD 43
74 COURBON AurelieSE01:12:43
75 MICHEL SylvieM201:13:17
76 PASCAL NicolasM101:13:38VOLLEY BALL PORTES D'AUVERGNE
77 LOUBAT FabienSE01:14:22
78 CHARPENTIER ArnaudM101:14:31USSON SPORT NATURE
79 BRACONNOT AgnesM201:14:32USN
80 BRIGNON SylvainSE01:15:28
81 COURSEAU IreneSE01:15:35LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
82 TOINARD VeroniqueM101:15:42
83 CHARGROS LaetitiaSE01:16:30
84 MONGMEAL CedricSE01:17:10
85 PASTURAL JulietteSE01:17:19
86 RANCON ChloeJU01:17:34VELAY ATHLETISME
87 GAILLARD DanielM401:18:27ATHLE 43
88 GIRARD CorinneM101:18:50
89 COMPTE AlexiaM101:19:45TEAM RUN FOREZ
90 MATHIEU StephaneM101:19:49
91 BARDON GuillaumeSE01:19:59
92 LESKO SandraSE01:20:25
93 PASTURAL MorganeSE01:20:28
94 DAVID PouderouxM101:20:40
95 CHERVALIER ClementineSE01:21:23LOGIPRO TEAM
96 BERMEJO AndreSE01:21:24
97 ULTSCH JulietteM101:21:43VELAY ATHLETISME
98 ASTIC BeatriceSE01:23:06USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
99 MOSNIER MikaelSE01:23:36
100 RAMOUSSE EstelleSE01:24:34
101 PIOTTE MaximeSE01:24:34BANDA VOREY'V 43BANDA VOREY'V 43
102 CHARRAT PascalM201:27:05
103 CHARRAT AudreySE01:27:05
104 DESVIGNES MathieuSE01:27:21
105 BOULON AlexandraSE01:27:28
106 JONARD AdelineSE01:29:29BANDA VOREY'V 43
107 DESVIGNES VincentM101:30:00
108 GERMES LaurenceM101:30:01
109 DUMAS CaroleSE01:31:48CACOETMANU
110 DUMAS EmmanuelM101:32:00CACOETMANU
111 RONDET EricSE01:34:14RONDET
112 RONDET ClaireM101:34:15
113 RONDET FranckM101:34:15
114 ROMEAS ChristelleSE01:34:31
115 PELIN LaetitiaM101:36:38
116 PETIT AgnesM101:38:54
117 DUMAS Anne severineM101:38:55
118 PANDRAUD CaroleSE01:39:58
119 ISSARTEL CecileSE01:40:14
120 PION AlexandraM101:40:20
121 PICHOT DelphineM101:41:15
122 CHARROIN KarineM101:43:02
123 CHANAL VivianeM201:45:00
124 PHILIPPE ChristelleM101:54:58

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés