112 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 01:53:43 | TRI YSSINGEAUX | |
2 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 02:00:09 | ||
3 | BOURGEOIS Philippe | M2 | 02:03:12 | SNCPM | |
4 | MOURGUES Nicolas | SE | 02:03:32 | CA LANGOGNE | |
5 | ODIN Emmanuel | M1 | 02:05:54 | MULTISPORTS ARECHES BEAUFORT | |
6 | SAHUC Remi | SE | 02:07:14 | ||
7 | FRAISSE Bertrand | M2 | 02:10:40 | ||
8 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 02:10:42 | ||
9 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 02:10:43 | KLOROPHYL | |
10 | GEVAUDAN Frederic | M1 | 02:10:43 | ||
11 | TAINTURIER Pierre henry | M1 | 02:10:48 | ||
12 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 02:10:59 | ||
13 | FOURCADE Aurelien | SE | 02:12:33 | PHOENIX 43 | |
14 | DELAIN Christophe | M1 | 02:13:15 | CA BRIOUDE | |
15 | COMTE Nicolas | SE | 02:13:42 | ||
16 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 02:15:39 | ||
17 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 02:15:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
18 | MAURIN Vincent | SE | 02:16:56 | ||
19 | BACHELLERIE Julien | SE | 02:17:11 | ||
20 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 02:17:20 | ASL MICHELIN | |
21 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 02:18:43 | ||
22 | MASSE Philippe | M1 | 02:19:07 | ||
23 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 02:19:34 | ||
24 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 02:20:30 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
25 | VEYSSET Franck | M1 | 02:20:45 | ||
26 | JALABERT Yvan | M2 | 02:21:00 | ||
27 | BARRIAL Aurelie | SE | 02:21:05 | CA LANGOGNE | |
28 | PHULPIN Gerald | M2 | 02:21:06 | ASL MICHELIN | |
29 | BOET Romain | SE | 02:21:29 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
30 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:22:15 | AS PAPETERIES D'ESPALY | |
31 | JAVELLE Audrey | M1 | 02:22:18 | LES PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | |
32 | FOURY David | M1 | 02:23:31 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
33 | SABY Johan | SE | 02:23:59 | ||
34 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M1 | 02:24:08 | CA BRIOUDE | |
35 | CUERQ Yannick | M1 | 02:24:30 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
36 | DEVIN Rene | M2 | 02:24:36 | TAULHAQUOI | |
37 | ALLEMAND Delphine | SE | 02:25:00 | ||
38 | FERREIRA Joao | M1 | 02:25:12 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
39 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 02:25:47 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
40 | LACHAT Jean christophe | M1 | 02:26:22 | LE BELLIMONTRAIL | |
41 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:26:42 | ||
42 | DEMARS Bertrand | SE | 02:27:14 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
43 | CHEILLETZ Xavier | M1 | 02:27:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
44 | BOULHOL Yannick | M2 | 02:28:20 | ||
45 | FERRIER Cedric | SE | 02:28:35 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
46 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 02:28:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
47 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:29:01 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | |
48 | GIRAUD Olivier | SE | 02:29:06 | ||
49 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 02:31:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
50 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | SE | 02:31:09 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
51 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 02:31:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
52 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 02:32:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
53 | LAUBUGE Sebastien | SE | 02:33:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
54 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 02:33:33 | ||
55 | GARNIER Michel | M2 | 02:34:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
56 | GALLIEU Laurent | SE | 02:35:01 | ||
57 | ROUX Marcel | M2 | 02:35:16 | ||
58 | LECLERQ Coralie | SE | 02:35:38 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
59 | CHABIDON Mickael | SE | 02:36:02 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
60 | DUC Georges | M2 | 02:36:40 | ||
61 | OLLIER Joel | M2 | 02:36:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
62 | ARCHER Julien | SE | 02:38:07 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
63 | COUVE Anthony | SE | 02:38:36 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
64 | ARNAUD Patrice | M1 | 02:38:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
65 | CAZE Arnaud | M1 | 02:39:04 | TEAM MOUFLARDS | |
66 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 02:40:08 | ||
67 | RIVAT Roger | M3 | 02:41:23 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
68 | TORRES David | SE | 02:41:23 | ||
69 | GALLET Serge | M2 | 02:42:03 | TAULHAQUOI | |
70 | GOUDARD Jacques | M1 | 02:42:10 | ||
71 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 02:42:41 | LANDOS | |
72 | PERRET Johann | SE | 02:42:59 | ||
73 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 02:43:59 | ||
74 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 02:44:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
75 | GAYTE Laurianne | SE | 02:45:27 | ||
76 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 02:46:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
77 | MAZUR Frederic | M1 | 02:47:20 | ||
78 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 02:47:42 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
79 | TAILLEBOT Jean philippe | SE | 02:48:12 | ||
80 | RINALDI Ouarda | M2 | 02:48:14 | ||
81 | ROMARY Vincent | SE | 02:48:15 | ||
82 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 02:49:26 | ||
83 | MASCLAUX Jonathan | SE | 02:49:33 | ||
84 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 02:49:45 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
85 | COMTE Yoann | SE | 02:50:01 | ||
86 | CHAMORET Romain | SE | 02:50:41 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
87 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 02:51:00 | ||
88 | SIMOND Stephane | M1 | 02:51:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
89 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 02:51:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
90 | BASTET Laurent | M1 | 02:51:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
91 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 02:52:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
92 | REY Raphael | M1 | 02:53:35 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
93 | SABATIER Mickael | SE | 02:53:58 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
94 | CHARRETIER Caroline | M1 | 02:54:06 | ||
95 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 02:54:45 | TEAM RAGONDINS | |
96 | PANDRAUD Mickael | M1 | 02:55:04 | ||
97 | SCHIMMERLING Laurent | M2 | 02:57:07 | ||
98 | BELLUT Christian | M3 | 03:03:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
99 | BRINGER Marcelle | M4 | 03:03:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
100 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 03:03:14 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
101 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 03:03:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
102 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 03:04:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
103 | BREYSSE Gael | SE | 03:09:30 | ||
104 | TETE Estelle | M1 | 03:10:42 | ||
105 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 03:11:10 | ||
106 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 03:11:22 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
107 | CHRISTOPHE Brain | M1 | 03:12:29 | ||
108 | ARNAUDON Patricia | M1 | 03:33:16 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
109 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 03:33:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
110 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 03:38:06 | ||
111 | REYNAUD Dominique | M2 | 03:55:54 | ||
112 | CUOQ Dominique | M1 | 03:55:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |