258 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUDIARD Eric | M2 | 00:55:44 | ||
2 | BENEZIT Philippe | M2 | 00:56:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
3 | PLA Didier | M2 | 01:02:23 | ||
4 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 01:03:19 | CA LANGOGNE | |
5 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 01:04:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
1 | HERRY Karine | M2 | 01:07:23 | ||
2 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 01:07:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
6 | AZEVEDO Abel | M2 | 01:10:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
7 | SIMON Franck | M2 | 01:10:53 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
8 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 01:11:43 | ||
9 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M2 | 01:12:08 | ||
10 | MOUNIER Thierry | M2 | 01:12:21 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
3 | DARNY Cecile | M2 | 01:12:25 | ||
11 | MOULIN Christian | M2 | 01:12:59 | ||
12 | ARSAC Franck | M2 | 01:13:52 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
13 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:14:43 | ||
14 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:14:46 | ||
15 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M2 | 01:14:58 | ||
4 | SIMON Cathy | M2 | 01:15:10 | ||
16 | ALLIRAND Philippe | M2 | 01:16:49 | ||
17 | VISSAC Philippe | M2 | 01:17:26 | ||
18 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 01:17:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | DAMORE David | M2 | 01:18:04 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
20 | ROUX Erve | M2 | 01:18:17 | ||
21 | POUDEROUX Bernard | M2 | 01:19:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
22 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:19:38 | ||
5 | SAHUC Beatrice | M2 | 01:19:41 | ||
23 | CHATAING Gerard | M2 | 01:21:03 | ||
24 | ROUVET Christophe | M2 | 01:21:04 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
6 | DIOUDONNAT Chantal | M2 | 01:21:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | PLASSARD Jacques | M2 | 01:21:28 | ||
26 | GOUY Denis | M2 | 01:21:48 | ||
27 | COLOMBET Gilles | M2 | 01:25:53 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
28 | FARGETTE Alain | M2 | 01:29:59 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
29 | BONNECUELLE Dominique | M2 | 01:30:09 | ||
7 | DUFOUR Marie-pierre | M2 | 01:30:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | CHIFFE Catherine | M2 | 01:32:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
30 | CHAMP Jean-marc | M2 | 01:33:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
9 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 01:34:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
10 | JOUVE Laurence | M2 | 01:35:21 | ||
31 | TORE Manu | M2 | 01:36:01 | RAIDLIGHT | |
11 | GARNIER Laurence | M2 | 01:36:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
12 | BONNECUELLE Marie helene | M2 | 01:36:44 | ||
13 | ARABAT ZIANE Francoise | M2 | 01:36:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | RODRIGUES Paula | M2 | 01:36:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | GAROUX Anne-marie | M2 | 01:37:37 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
16 | CHEVALIER Val | M2 | 01:45:47 |