Les foulées de St Germain 2018

25/03/2018
Saint-Germain Laprade - Haute-Loire (43)

12,7 km

24 km

1,6 km

2,6 km

265 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 SAVEL TanguySE00:49:11VELAY ATHLETISME
2 SANIAL NoelM100:50:57ATLHE 43
3 CHAUSSE RichardM100:53:05VELAY ATLHETISME
4 SAURON VincentSE00:53:05VELAY ATHLETISME
5 LASHERME DavidSE00:54:04PHOENIX 43
6 BERTRAND NicolasSE00:54:06
7 BONNET AntoninCA00:55:11VELAY ATHLETISME
8 COURBET BenjaminSE00:55:16TRAIL AGAINTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
9 AUDIARD EricM200:55:25
10 JOUSSOUYS DimitriSE00:55:45CLAN BARJO
11 BAILLEUX Jean baptisteES00:56:36TEAM DIDIER
12 BONNET BertrandSE00:56:50
13 JOUVE DidierM100:57:38
14 PONS AlexisSE00:58:01
15 TAVERNIN LaurentM100:58:08
16 FRAISSE BertrandM200:58:31
17 LAUBUGE SebastienSE00:58:31LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
18 PLA DidierM100:58:36
19 MASSON SylvainSE00:58:38CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
20 BRUYERE FrancoisM300:59:00
21 ABRIAL PaulCA00:59:00EBSG
22 CLASTRE AndreM200:59:05SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
23 PEYRARD NicolasSE00:59:11
24 MALLEYS OlivierM100:59:37COURIR EN EMBLAVEZFFA
25 BENAT DavidSE00:59:40
26 SALLES EmericSE00:59:46MENDE RUN AND BIKE
27 TRESCARTE ChristianM200:59:47ASL MICHELIN
28 PORTEFAIX ThomasM100:59:49TRAIL AGAINTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
29 TANGHE DavidSE00:59:54
30 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM201:00:00
31 CIVIER QuentinSE01:00:14
32 RONIN MatthieuSE01:00:17
33 WILUS BaptisteJU01:00:21
34 DEBARD BrunoM201:00:39
35 MERLE SylvainM101:01:17TRAIL AGAINTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
36 BONNISSOL JeremieCA01:01:19VELAY ATHLETISME
37 FRANCIS FrancisM101:02:44
38 ARNAUD CyrilSE01:03:00
39 ROCHER StephaneM101:03:02
40 GROS IsabelleM101:03:10VELAY ATLHETISME
41 SUC JeromeSE01:03:23
42 BARRIAL AurelieSE01:03:36CA LANGOGNE
43 GODIN EricM201:03:43CA LANGOGNE
44 FOURCADE AurelienSE01:03:53PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
45 DELOLME JeremySE01:03:55
46 FERRIER CedricSE01:04:31TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
47 ALLIRAND JeromeM101:05:12
48 NOUVET NicolasSE01:05:17TRYSSINGEAUX
49 GAUSSE NicolasM101:05:31VELAY ATHLETISME
50 MIRAMAND GeraldSE01:06:20
51 BACHELERRIE JulienSE01:07:23
52 DELABRE LeoJU01:07:47
53 GIRAUD HuguesSE01:08:29
54 ESPEIT LoicSE01:08:31
55 ALEX ClaudeM101:08:34
56 LECLERQ CoralieSE01:09:01LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
57 PRADE AlexandraSE01:09:02
58 ARSAC RemiCA01:09:18LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
59 RAUCOURT AlexandreM101:09:22
60 MARCELOT StephaneSE01:09:35
61 COSTON PaulineSE01:09:39VELAY ATHLETISME
62 PIC AurelieSE01:09:50
63 SABIN PhilippeSE01:09:51
64 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM101:10:06CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
65 BERNARD ThierryM101:10:22
66 DOUPLAT GuillaumeSE01:10:30
67 COGOLUENHES JeremySE01:10:31
68 FALCINELLI SandroSE01:10:43
69 BAZAN XavierSE01:10:50
70 ALAIN EymeM101:10:57LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
71 SUC JulienSE01:11:00
72 VIDAL RaphaelM101:11:09
73 BOULON MathieuSE01:11:17VELAY ATHLETISME
74 BARBE ChristianM101:11:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
75 TEISSIER DamienSE01:11:33CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
76 MERLE CarolineM101:11:35
77 BOUTHEON CyrilSE01:11:40UNION CYCLISTE DU PUY EN VELAY
78 LEROY ChristianM101:11:41VELAY ATHLETISME
79 DELAIGUE AlexisSE01:11:45
80 MERGOIL GerardM301:11:46SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
81 OLLIER Jean paulM301:11:46SPORT LOISIRS
82 COTTON GuyM301:11:51
83 RODRIGUES PatrickM101:12:03LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLONAS PAPETERIES D 'ESPALY
84 MONTCHAMPS DanielM301:12:53
85 SABY JohanSE01:13:00
86 ASTIC PatrickM201:13:04
87 BONNET PierreJU01:13:11
88 MAZUR FredericM101:13:30
89 BORNE Jean regisM101:13:31
90 VIDAL ThierryM201:13:44
91 SCHMIRTZINGER SylvieSE01:13:45LES FOULLE MEZELLOISES
92 FOURNERIE RomainSE01:13:45
93 RAY MelanieSE01:13:49
94 BLEU AndreM201:13:53
95 ALIBERT Jean philippeM101:14:11
96 TAVAUD JulienSE01:14:41
97 BRILLOUX EliseSE01:14:46
98 ROMEAS VincentSE01:14:51
99 WOZNIAK YvanM201:14:55TRYSSINGEAUX
100 AURELLE PatriceM101:15:31
101 ROMEAS LionelM101:15:50CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
102 MIRAMAND CyrilM101:15:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
103 PEYROCHE ChristopheM101:15:56COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
104 ROMEAS JulesCA01:16:01
105 MOULIN MarionSE01:16:05
106 BUTCHER JonathanSE01:16:17
107 CHIROUZE CedricM101:16:21
108 AURELLE ApollineSE01:16:24VELAY ATHLETISME
109 DEROULEDE MathiasSE01:16:27
110 RANCON MichelM301:16:34
111 BOR FredericM101:16:41COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
112 MEYSSONNIER Anne cecileSE01:17:03LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
113 GUERET IchamSE01:17:11VELAY ATHLETISME
114 DESMARIS MichelM201:17:13LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
115 DELABRE AnthonyM101:17:30
116 RIVET FabienM101:17:32
117 TUZET YvonM301:17:37
118 COFFY GillesM201:17:39
119 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE01:17:41
120 ALLIRAND PhilippeM201:17:43
121 MOULIN SylvainSE01:17:45
122 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucM101:17:46
123 EYRAUD JeromeM101:17:49
124 SURREL StephaneM101:17:51
125 DESCOURS EmmanuelleM101:18:00VELAY ATHLETISME
126 BRINGER PascalM101:18:23
127 ARSAC FranckM101:18:36LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
128 ROCHE DavidM101:18:40CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
129 PORTEFAIX JohanSE01:18:48
130 ROMEUF-MICHON MarieM101:19:03
131 ROMEUF JeanM401:19:03
132 ARNAUD DamienM101:19:07
133 GUY ThomasM201:19:08
134 BOYER PatriceM101:19:08
135 BONGIRAUD ElodieSE01:19:09
136 SUSANNA FredericM101:19:13
137 AVOND RomainSE01:19:23
138 UGGERI JulienM101:19:37
139 FAURE GuyM201:19:49ASL MICHELIN
140 ROUVET ChristopheM201:19:51LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAINLES FOUL‚ES DE ST GERMAIN
141 MOULERGUE VincianeSE01:19:53LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
142 ANDREOLITTI NadiaM101:19:53LES FOULLEE SAINT GERMAIN
143 ROCHER Jean lucM301:19:58
144 FAIVRE SergeM301:20:08
145 CHATAING GerardM201:20:09JOGGING 43
146 COURIOL Marie pauleM201:20:17VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHL‚TISME
147 GUILLOT PhilippeM101:20:18
148 JAMOND JoelleM201:20:19LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAINLES FOUL‚ES DE ST GERMAIN
149 WAUQUIEZ LaurentM101:20:20
150 FAURIEL AnaisSE01:20:21
151 VISSAC FlorenceM101:20:22VELAY ATHLETISME
152 RABERIN CeliaSE01:20:24
153 BONNY EmmanuelSE01:20:31RAIDLIGHT
154 ROSITI HugoSE01:20:31
155 PASSEL ManonSE01:20:47
156 JUANOLE ClaudeM301:20:47VELAY ATHLETISME
157 BRINGER MarcelleM301:20:47TAULHA'QUOI
158 CHABANON GALLAND AgnesM101:20:47TAULHA'QUOI
159 DEMARS AntoineSE01:20:47
160 SAROUL MaximeCA01:20:51
161 AUTHER AxelSE01:20:51DECATHLON EASY SAINT PERAY
162 MILLET GeoffroyM201:21:00
163 ABRIAL LaurentM201:21:02
164 BROUSSARD BernardM301:21:26CRPS SAINTE MARIE
165 BOUTHEON AlainM201:21:34
166 TREILLE FernandM301:21:42
167 AULAGNIER LaurentM101:21:48
168 ARNAUD ElodieSE01:21:54
169 NEYRON NicolasM101:21:57OUISTI TEAM
170 BARD NicolasSE01:21:59
171 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:22:16
172 RAMADIER CedricSE01:22:17
173 DIOUDOUNAT ChantalM201:22:20VELAY ATHLETISME
174 COULET EstelleSE01:22:21
175 LIABEUF AloisSE01:22:28
176 ARSAC ElodieSE01:22:44LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
177 BOINONNEAU YvesM301:22:54
178 MARTIN PierreMI01:23:27
179 VALLA GerardM201:23:36
180 BAUDIN YvonM301:23:37JOGGING 43
181 AGRAIN LaurenceM101:23:39
182 BARRAULT AlainM201:23:41TAULHAC QUOI
183 CASES MagaliSE01:23:42
184 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieSE01:23:43LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
185 SALICE FrancoisSE01:23:47
186 RAPHAEL MonnierM101:24:21
187 MOULIN MathildeSE01:24:24
188 SOLELHAC ChristelleSE01:24:34
189 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:24:37
190 COTTIER JeromeSE01:24:39LE PUYLE PUY
191 CHARREL EricM101:24:46
192 VISSAC PhilippeM201:24:55
193 MENEGATTI Anna loizaSE01:25:11
194 MEKHALDI HediSE01:25:18
195 FALGON Jean lucM201:25:20
196 AUTIN IngridSE01:25:22
197 GISCLON CatherineM201:25:23VELAY ATLHETISME
198 CHALENDARD ChristopheM201:25:47
199 COURBET FrancineM301:25:56
200 BOUTIN FredericM101:26:09
201 GAUTIER MarleneSE01:26:10
202 LUVISON ArthurCA01:26:11MTB
203 TARDY EstelleSE01:26:11
204 SANOUILLET BertilleES01:26:13SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
205 CHATAING DominiqueM201:26:37JOGGING 43
206 NOUVET BernardM101:26:42
207 CHALENDARD AmandineSE01:26:46
208 GARNIER MarjolaineSE01:27:29
209 CHARREL FabienneM101:27:39
210 NICOLAS JacquelineM301:27:41LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
211 ARNAUD Marie laureM101:28:03LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
212 ARSAC LucieSE01:28:11
213 DELABRE JulieSE01:28:17
214 MANEVAL ArletteM301:28:23
215 JOUBERT CorinneSE01:28:30
216 FAURE PatriciaM101:28:36
217 DUBOSCQ LudovicM201:28:39
218 CHAMP Jean marcM201:28:41LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
219 ROBERT JoelM201:29:00
220 FAURE JustineSE01:29:02
221 LEBIHAN ChristelleM101:29:06LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
222 DENOZI VeroniqueM101:29:35
223 DUNIS CecileSE01:29:35
224 PAYSAL NathalieM101:29:38LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
225 GALLON LaureM101:29:48LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
226 PLASSARD JacquesM201:29:52
227 ROLAND GOSSELIN Louis dominiqueM201:29:54
228 RAFFIER LaetitiaM101:30:17COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
229 NARCE YvesM201:30:40
230 CHIFFE CatherineM201:30:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
231 VALIORGUE HuguesM101:30:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
232 KUFERT ChristelleM101:30:57
233 BONNEFOUX MaryanneM101:31:30
234 BERNARD BeatriceM201:31:30
235 BOYER JeromeM101:32:06
236 POUDEROUX DavidM101:32:40
237 TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES MarioM201:33:02
238 GUILLOT KarineM101:33:09
239 BORIE GillesM201:33:49
240 ROCHETTE CelineSE01:33:50
241 RODRIGUES PaulaM201:33:51VELAY ATHLETISME
242 DESVIGNES ViolaineSE01:33:52VELAY ATHLETISME
243 LECHTEN IsabelleM101:34:28
244 BROILLIARD XavierM101:34:48
245 RAVEL GaelleSE01:34:49
246 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:34:54VELAY ATHLETISME
247 TAULEIGNE GuyM301:34:54VELAY ATHLETISME
248 ARABAT ZIANE FrancoiseM201:35:11VELAY ATHLETISME
249 SCHULER AgnesM101:35:31
250 GARNIER LucieES01:35:38
251 CHAPON ChristelleM101:35:41COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
252 PORTALIER ValerieM101:36:25
253 COURIOL PaulaM101:36:33CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
254 ABRIAL ChristineM101:37:11
255 ALLIRAND SylvieM201:37:29LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
256 ARSAC CarolineSE01:38:14LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
257 MOREAU SylviaSE01:38:41
258 MARTIN MichelM101:38:41
259 COLLARD LucieM101:39:27VELAY ATHLETISME
260 PORTEFAIX BlandineSE01:39:58
261 FAYE DanielM201:40:22
262 BOUCHERAS BenjaminJU01:41:13
263 CASTIES SoniaM101:43:55
264 GERARD VergneM301:43:55VELAY ATHLETISME
265 LAKHILI IlianaCA01:44:26VELAY ATHLETISME

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés