RocheBaron Trail 2018

18/02/2018
Bas-en-Basset - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

11,5 km

25 km

68 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ESPEJO RemiES00:28:13
2 DUCROQUET OlivierSE00:29:09
3 PEILLON SebastienM100:29:40
4 FAYET DanielM100:30:04SA MONTBRISONNAIS
5 CHOMETTON YannickSE00:30:54USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
6 ANDRE NorbertM200:31:08
7 RIVOIRE TanguyES00:31:10
8 SARTORI SergeM200:32:13TEAM BEN RUN
9 LOUAT DidierM200:32:53
10 CHOUVENC JackyM200:33:20
11 SACCA CamilM300:35:26
12 BENZERROUG KarimM200:35:34ASM ST-ETIENNE
13 VICTOIRE JeremySE00:35:51AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
14 PAYA DanielleSE00:38:42
15 VEROT CocoM100:39:16
16 CROUZET MichelM200:40:40ATHLEFORM 42
17 BARRALLON MaevaES00:40:43
18 CAPUANO BriceSE00:41:31
19 VIAL CedricM100:41:48
20 BEGON MensSE00:42:19
21 GUYON MaxenceSE00:42:28
22 MOULIN JonathanSE00:42:30
23 CARLETTA EmilienSE00:43:30
24 CHATAING CelineSE00:43:45
25 BUISSON AurelienSE00:44:29
26 POURRAT PascalM100:44:36
27 BARBERO DeborahSE00:44:41
28 JALODIN TristanSE00:44:45
29 BARTHELEMY ElodieSE00:44:48
30 DELOUVRIER GeraldineSE00:44:48FIT AND COACH
31 HORTALIA CyrilSE00:45:01
32 ALLIROL ValerieM100:45:09ATHLE 43
33 BEAL NellyM100:45:09ATHLE 43
34 DEZEN KarineSE00:45:11
35 TAVAUD MarieSE00:45:15
36 JOURDA OliviaSE00:45:19
37 JOURDA GuyM200:45:20ASM ST-ETIENNE
38 BOUTHEON AlainM200:46:29
39 GILLES SebastienM100:47:03
40 GILLES AurelieSE00:47:03
41 OLLIER IsabelleSE00:47:11
42 CAPUANO AdelineSE00:47:19
43 GACON PierreM200:48:15
44 PHILIPPOT MoniqueM200:48:40
45 ARNAUD CaroleSE00:48:54
46 GUIGNAND SeverineM100:49:03
47 MATHOULIN CedricSE00:49:30
48 GAILLARD DanielM400:49:34ATHLE 43
49 BARRAILLER ClaireM200:49:52
50 CORNILLON CarineM100:50:41ATHLE 43
51 SABY ClaireM100:51:41
52 GERALD CelineSE00:51:45
53 MOULIN AnnieM200:52:21ASMSE TRI-42
54 BACHELARD NathalieM100:53:43
55 LAHCEN MurielM200:53:47
56 RIALLOT CarolineSE00:53:53
57 TAVERNIER LaurianeSE00:54:08
58 ROUJOL MartineM200:55:59
59 GIRBON MarcM200:57:17FIT AND COACHFIT AND COACH
60 AUBOYER AngeliqueSE00:58:59ACO FIRMINY
61 BARDY ClaudeM400:59:02ACO FIRMINY
62 RICHARD EmilieSE01:00:40
63 LAURENT RichardM201:00:43
64 SELORON ClaudineM301:01:08FIT AND COACH
65 BRUN MarianneES01:04:37
66 MAOUDA CatherineM101:15:40
67 CHABANOL LaetitiaM101:15:43
68 AMATO ChrystelleM101:15:43

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés