50 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABAROT Benjamin | SE | 00:22:34 | ||
2 | MERLE Cyril | M1 | 00:24:21 | ||
3 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:24:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
4 | GUILLERMIR Jerome | M1 | 00:25:31 | ||
5 | VIDAL Lucas | JU | 00:25:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | RENAUD Emilie | CA | 00:26:03 | S/L AS MONTFERRAND | |
7 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:26:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | TRABUT Michael | SE | 00:27:15 | ||
9 | BOUET Lionel | M1 | 00:27:22 | ||
10 | ALBEPART Philippe | M1 | 00:28:03 | LES BOURRINS DU MIDI | |
11 | COURTEIX Jordan | CA | 00:28:31 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
12 | PAYS Tommy | JU | 00:29:07 | ||
13 | BOUTHEON Cyril | SE | 00:29:12 | UNION CYCLISTE DU PUY EN VELAY | |
14 | HUGONI Yannick | SE | 00:29:47 | ||
15 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:30:24 | ||
16 | LONJON Bastien | CA | 00:30:25 | ||
17 | CASTELLA Yves | M2 | 00:31:04 | TOUROULIS ONET LE CHATEAU | |
18 | LAURENT Guy | M1 | 00:31:40 | ||
19 | LAURENT Theo | CA | 00:32:10 | ||
20 | MICHEL Eric | M1 | 00:32:58 | ||
21 | CHAPUT Gilles | M3 | 00:33:04 | ||
22 | DUFORT Bernard | M3 | 00:33:19 | US CARMAUX | |
23 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:33:59 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
24 | MERLE Justine | CA | 00:34:04 | LE PUY FOOT 43 | |
25 | LAURENT Nicolas | SE | 00:34:11 | HANDBALL CLUB SAUGUES | |
26 | PAULHAN Thierry | M2 | 00:34:47 | ||
27 | CHASSEIN Walter | SE | 00:35:17 | ||
28 | CHABAROT Philippe | M3 | 00:36:27 | ||
29 | DESTRAS Paul | M4 | 00:36:30 | ||
30 | PRADAL Guy | M2 | 00:37:14 | ||
31 | TARJON Nicolas | CA | 00:37:18 | FOULÉE ORANGEOISE | |
32 | TARJON Jean-michel | M2 | 00:37:19 | FOULÉE ORANGEOISE | |
33 | BOUTHEON Alain | M2 | 00:37:20 | ||
34 | ZAJKJO Maxime | CA | 00:37:33 | ||
35 | LAURENT Lea | JU | 00:37:41 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
36 | NARDIN Frederic | M1 | 00:37:51 | ||
37 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 00:37:55 | ||
38 | BORREL Christophe | M1 | 00:38:03 | ||
39 | HELLEU Michel | M4 | 00:39:21 | ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN | |
40 | CASSARINI Catherine | M1 | 00:39:41 | ||
41 | PEYRARD Christine | M2 | 00:40:33 | ||
42 | BASSET Alain | M2 | 00:41:00 | ||
43 | BORREL Benedicte | M1 | 00:41:13 | ||
44 | TARJON Isabelle | M1 | 00:41:48 | FOULÉE ORANGEOISE | |
45 | MALIGE Nathalie | SE | 00:44:49 | ||
46 | NAVARRO Nadia | M2 | 00:44:57 | ||
47 | PEIXOTO Manuel | M1 | 00:45:02 | ||
48 | CHARPENTIER France | M1 | 00:48:06 | ||
49 | ARNAUD Marie luce | M2 | 00:59:28 | ||
50 | FRAYWE M-claude | M3 | 01:02:16 |