101 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:49:46 | Phoenix43 | PHOENIX43 |
2 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 00:51:43 | VELAY ATHLITISME | |
3 | MATTRAND David | SE | 00:51:51 | ||
4 | CELLIER Bastien | SE | 00:52:20 | ||
5 | AUDIARD Eric | M2 | 00:52:55 | ||
6 | LUCAS Recoque | CA | 00:53:01 | ||
7 | BREUIL Fabrice | SE | 00:53:16 | USN- ENDURANCE SHOP | |
8 | FRAISSE Bertrand | M2 | 00:55:23 | ||
9 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 00:55:48 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
10 | CIVIER Quentin | SE | 00:56:06 | ||
11 | PITAVY Florian | SE | 00:56:44 | ||
12 | BAY Jullien | SE | 00:56:55 | Phoenix43 | |
13 | POUGNET Dominique | SE | 00:57:39 | MACADAM 07 | |
14 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:57:50 | FC NOLHAC | |
15 | LECUNA Sylvain | M1 | 00:58:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyrille | M1 | 01:00:06 | FOULEE DE ST GERMAIN | |
17 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M1 | 01:00:19 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
18 | THIOLIENE Gilles | M1 | 01:00:41 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
19 | ARNAULON Gerard | M2 | 01:01:22 | ||
20 | BARTHELEMY Frederick | M2 | 01:01:39 | ||
21 | SABY Johan | SE | 01:01:51 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
22 | ESCUDERO Frederic | M1 | 01:01:56 | LE PUY EN VELAY | |
23 | DA SILVA Florian | SE | 01:02:05 | ||
24 | MERLE Stephane | M1 | 01:03:11 | UFOLEP | |
25 | PERRE Romain | ES | 01:03:35 | ||
26 | CHATEAUNEUF Benjamin | M2 | 01:04:47 | ||
27 | THIQUERE Jean yves | SE | 01:06:40 | ||
28 | GALLON Benjamin | SE | 01:06:40 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
29 | DIDIER Faveyrial | M1 | 01:06:46 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
30 | VIDAL Thierry | M2 | 01:06:53 | ||
31 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:07:02 | ||
32 | GAGNE Georges | M3 | 01:07:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | ALIBERT Jean philippe | M1 | 01:07:39 | ||
34 | EYME Alain | M1 | 01:07:42 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
35 | DEYRAIL Gilles | M1 | 01:07:42 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
36 | PELLIN Mathieu | SE | 01:07:46 | ||
37 | MOSNIER Marc | M1 | 01:07:48 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
38 | FALCON Robert | M2 | 01:07:49 | ||
39 | SIMON Franck | M2 | 01:07:51 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
40 | VALENTIN Laurent | M1 | 01:07:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
41 | VRAY Jerome | M1 | 01:08:46 | USN | |
42 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 01:09:46 | ||
43 | VIGOUROUX Jean louis | M2 | 01:10:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
44 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 01:10:46 | ||
45 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 01:11:09 | COURIR EB EMBLAVEZ | |
46 | CHABANIS Christophe | M1 | 01:11:26 | JARDIVERT | |
47 | DENIS Gouy | M2 | 01:11:46 | TAULHA'QUOI | |
48 | PINEL Anthony | SE | 01:11:56 | ||
49 | SOLZE Dominique | M2 | 01:12:33 | ||
50 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:13:34 | LES FOULLE DE ST GERMAIN | |
51 | GALLON Pierre | SE | 01:14:32 | ||
52 | LAGER Denis | M2 | 01:15:12 | ||
53 | REYNIER Denis | M3 | 01:17:23 | ||
54 | SANCHEZ Romuald | SE | 01:17:57 | ||
55 | PERCHE Eric | M2 | 01:18:15 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
56 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 01:24:37 | ||
57 | AYME Gregory | SE | 01:25:09 | ||
58 | MATHIEU Stephane | SE | 01:27:42 | ||
59 | PUMAIN Eric | M1 | 01:27:58 | ||
60 | VERGNE Gerard | M3 | 01:28:13 | ||
61 | LOUBAT Fabien | SE | 01:31:29 | ||
62 | MOSNIER Mikael | SE | 01:41:04 | ||
63 | DELABARRE Benoit | SE | 01:41:06 |