Bellimontrail 2017

22/10/2017
Bellevue la Montagne - Haute-Loire (43)

12 km

21 km

44 km

101 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LASHERME DavidSE00:49:46Phoenix43PHOENIX43
2 DUBOIS SergeM200:51:43VELAY ATHLITISME
3 MATTRAND DavidSE00:51:51
4 CELLIER BastienSE00:52:20
5 AUDIARD EricM200:52:55
6 LUCAS RecoqueCA00:53:01
7 BREUIL FabriceSE00:53:16USN- ENDURANCE SHOP
8 FRAISSE BertrandM200:55:23
9 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:55:48VELAY ATHLETISME
10 CIVIER QuentinSE00:56:06
11 PITAVY FlorianSE00:56:44
12 BAY JullienSE00:56:55Phoenix43
13 POUGNET DominiqueSE00:57:39MACADAM 07
14 GOUDET SebastienSE00:57:50FC NOLHAC
15 LECUNA SylvainM100:58:08VELAY ATHLETISME
16 CHAMPELOVIER CyrilleM101:00:06FOULEE DE ST GERMAIN
17 BOUTREUX PhilippeM101:00:19FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
18 FILAIRE JoelleM301:00:21JOGGING 43
19 THIOLIENE GillesM101:00:41USSON SPORT NATURE
20 LYOTARD SandrineM101:00:44LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
21 ARNAULON GerardM201:01:22
22 BARTHELEMY FrederickM201:01:39
23 SABY JohanSE01:01:51COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
24 PARADIS NathalieM101:01:54
25 ESCUDERO FredericM101:01:56LE PUY EN VELAY
26 DA SILVA FlorianSE01:02:05
27 MERLE StephaneM101:03:11UFOLEP
28 PERRE RomainES01:03:35
29 CHATEAUNEUF BenjaminM201:04:47
30 MOULIN MarionSE01:05:15
31 THIQUERE Jean yvesSE01:06:40
32 GALLON BenjaminSE01:06:40USSON SPORT NATURE
33 DIDIER FaveyrialM101:06:46COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
34 STASIA LolitaSE01:06:51LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
35 VIDAL ThierryM201:06:53
36 BLEU AndreM201:07:02
37 GAGNE GeorgesM301:07:29VELAY ATHLETISME
38 ALIBERT Jean philippeM101:07:39
39 EYME AlainM101:07:42LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
40 DEYRAIL GillesM101:07:42LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
41 PELLIN MathieuSE01:07:46
42 MOSNIER MarcM101:07:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
43 FALCON RobertM201:07:49
44 SIMON FranckM201:07:51LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
45 MOURY FrancoiseM101:07:51VELAY ATHLETISME
46 VALENTIN LaurentM101:07:53VELAY ATHLETISME
47 SIMON CathyM101:08:28LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
48 VRAY JeromeM101:08:46USN
49 CHOMAT NadegeSE01:08:56TRYSSINGEAUX
50 FALCON MarieES01:09:26
51 PELIN MathieuSE01:09:46
52 VIGOUROUX Jean louisM201:10:45COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
53 POUZOLS MatthieuSE01:10:46
54 BOR FredericM101:11:09COURIR EB EMBLAVEZ
55 OLLIER Marie laureM101:11:14LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
56 CHABANIS ChristopheM101:11:26JARDIVERT
57 DENIS GouyM201:11:46TAULHA'QUOI
58 PINEL AnthonySE01:11:56
59 SOLZE DominiqueM201:12:33
60 TREILLE FernandM301:13:34LES FOULLE DE ST GERMAIN
61 BARTHELEMY DanickM201:13:39
62 VERGNE RoselyneM201:13:58VELAY ATHLETISME
63 DUPIN MoniqueM301:14:14LES TAULHA'QUOI
64 GALLON PierreSE01:14:32
65 SARRET VeroniqueM201:14:47LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
66 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM201:14:54VELAY ATHLETISME
67 ESCUDERO AnnickM101:15:03TRIATHLON LE PUY EN VELAY
68 LAGER DenisM201:15:12
69 BERAUD EliseJU01:15:22
70 FANTINI AllisonJU01:15:34
71 RENAUDIER GeraldineM201:16:23TAULHA
72 SARRET CharlotteES01:16:36
73 REYNIER DenisM301:17:23
74 CHATAING CelineSE01:17:40
75 SANCHEZ RomualdSE01:17:57
76 PERCHE EricM201:18:15LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON
77 DURIN SeverineSE01:21:35
78 VIDAL BabethM201:22:05VELAY ATHLETISME
79 PERCHE ElisabethM201:23:15VELAY ATHLETISME
80 DUFOUR Marie-pierreM101:23:15VELAY-ATHLETISME
81 BONNEFOY LaurenceM201:23:33VELAY ATHLETISME
82 ROLO IsabelleM201:23:34VELAY ATHLETISME
83 BENEZIT CelineSE01:23:50LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
84 CHANAS FlorenceM101:24:07
85 LEBIHAN ChristelleM101:24:11LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
86 BOYER JeromeM101:24:37
87 AYME GregorySE01:25:09
88 MATHIEU StephaneSE01:27:42
89 PUMAIN PriscillaSE01:27:55
90 PUMAIN EricM101:27:58
91 VERGNE GerardM301:28:13
92 GARNIER LaurenceM201:29:23LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAINGARNIER LAURENCE
93 LOUBAT FabienSE01:31:29
94 LEYRE MarieSE01:31:29
95 GAROUX Anne-marieM201:31:37LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
96 BACHELERIE AudreySE01:34:08
97 RIBES AurelieSE01:34:08
98 MOSNIER MikaelSE01:41:04
99 DELABARRE BenoitSE01:41:06
100 SOUCHE CelineSE01:47:12
101 SANCHEZ SophieSE01:47:13

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés